Sabine Goller Judoka
Sabine Goller
GER
Sabine Goller
Country: Germany | Born: 3 February 1983 (38 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2011 12 6 6 50.0%
2010 16 8 8 50.0%
2009 14 10 4 71.4%
2008 4 0 4 0.0%
2007 5 2 3 40.0%
2005 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 53 26 27 49.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
12 Nov 2011 Rodriguez, Gloria ESP 3/5 W ECup Malaga U48
12 Nov 2011 Edwards, Kelly GBR 1/4 L ECup Malaga U48
23 Jul 2011 Wirth, Sonja GER 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U48
23 Jul 2011 García, Vanesa ESP 1/2 L ECup Hamburg U48
23 Jul 2011 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U48
18 Jun 2011 Kraus, Kay GER 3/5 L ECup Celje U48
18 Jun 2011 Vrsic, Kristina SLO 5/7 W ECup Celje U48
18 Jun 2011 Schauer, Valentina AUT 13/16 W ECup Celje U48
18 Jun 2011 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 1/4 L ECup Celje U48
18 Jun 2011 Salijevic, Mirela SRB 1/8 W ECup Celje U48
26 Feb 2011 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/16 L WCup Prague U48
19 Feb 2011 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U48
30 Oct 2010 Dumitru, Violeta ROU 3/5 W ECup Borås U48
30 Oct 2010 Robert, Marlène FRA 5/7 W ECup Borås U48
30 Oct 2010 Tikhonova, Ekaterina RUS 9/12 W ECup Borås U48
30 Oct 2010 Ente, Birgit NED 1/8 L ECup Borås U48
7 Aug 2010 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR 1/8 L ECup Hamburg U48
19 Jun 2010 Joldersma, Patty NED final L ECup Celje U48
19 Jun 2010 Kraus, Kay GER 1/2 W ECup Celje U48
19 Jun 2010 Renicks, Kimberley GBR 1/4 W ECup Celje U48
19 Jun 2010 Erdelyi, Lilla HUN 1/8 W ECup Celje U48
12 Jun 2010 Xu, Chunyan CHN 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U48
16 May 2010 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 3/5 L ECup London U48
16 May 2010 Schauer, Valentina AUT 5/7 W ECup London U48
16 May 2010 Bensemain, Amel FRA 9/12 W ECup London U48
16 May 2010 García, Vanesa ESP 1/8 L ECup London U48
27 Feb 2010 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U48
20 Feb 2010 Pareto, Paula ARG 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U48
31 Oct 2009 García, Vanesa ESP 3/5 W ECup Borås U48
31 Oct 2009 Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, Rada RUS 5/7 W ECup Borås U48
31 Oct 2009 Dumitru, Violeta ROU 9/12 W ECup Borås U48
31 Oct 2009 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/4 L ECup Borås U48
31 Oct 2009 Sarmiento, Aida ESP 1/8 W ECup Borås U48
25 Jul 2009 Galkina, Elena RUS 5/7 L ECup Sindelfingen U48
25 Jul 2009 Vogl, Nina GER 9/12 W ECup Sindelfingen U48
25 Jul 2009 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen U48
25 Jul 2009 Freitas, Leandra POR 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U48
20 Jun 2009 Dumitru, Violeta ROU 3/5 W ECup Celje U48
20 Jun 2009 Schauer, Valentina AUT 5/7 W ECup Celje U48
20 Jun 2009 Hendry, Gillian GBR 9/12 W ECup Celje U48
20 Jun 2009 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 1/4 L ECup Celje U48
20 Jun 2009 Jopek, Barbara POL 1/8 W ECup Celje U48
5 Jul 2008 Sarmiento, Aida ESP 9/12 L ECup Braunschweig U48
5 Jul 2008 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/8 L ECup Braunschweig U48
22 Feb 2008 Moussa, Meriem ALG 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U48
16 Feb 2008 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/16 L WCup Budapest U48
11 Aug 2007 Ente, Birgit NED 1/16 L IT Braunschweig U48
16 Jun 2007 Latulippe, Isabel CAN final L IT Celje U48
16 Jun 2007 Steinbauer, Petra AUT 1/2 W IT Celje U48
16 Jun 2007 Farbon, Charlotte GBR 1/4 W IT Celje U48
24 Feb 2007 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U48
12 Feb 2005 Marie, Virginie FRA 9/12 L WCup Leonding U48
12 Feb 2005 Kim, Young-Ran KOR 1/8 L WCup Leonding U48