Aynur Samat Judoka
Aynur Samat
Aynur Samat
Country: Turkey | Born: 20 February 1982 (39 years)
Turkish judoka Aynur Samat won a bronze medal at the European U23 Championships in 2004
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 9 3 6 33.3%
2011 49 26 23 53.1%
2010 39 27 12 69.2%
2009 8 3 5 37.5%
2008 14 8 6 57.1%
2007 41 27 14 65.9%
2006 13 7 6 53.8%
2005 11 5 6 45.5%
2004 17 9 8 52.9%
2003 7 3 4 42.9%
2001 5 3 2 60.0%
2000 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 214 121 93 56.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
29 Apr 2012 Buiok, Mariia UKR 3/5 W ETC Chelyabinsk U52
29 Apr 2012 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/4 L ETC Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U52
25 Feb 2012 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U52
25 Feb 2012 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
25 Feb 2012 Kutsenko, Olessya KAZ 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U52
18 Feb 2012 Gonzalez, Oritia ARG 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U52
11 Feb 2012 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/16 L WCup Budapest U52
4 Feb 2012 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
16 Dec 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 L GP Qingdao U52
16 Dec 2011 Asaumi, Shizuka JPN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U52
19 Nov 2011 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/16 L GP Amsterdam U52
11 Nov 2011 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 3/5 W WCup Apia U52
11 Nov 2011 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/2 L WCup Apia U52
11 Nov 2011 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/4 W WCup Apia U52
11 Nov 2011 Rival, Cindy NCL 1/8 W WCup Apia U52
16 Oct 2011 He, Hongmei CHN 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
8 Oct 2011 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 3/5 W WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/2 L WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W WCup Minsk U52
1 Oct 2011 Duport, Lucile FRA 1/16 L WCup Rome U52
28 Aug 2011 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 L WTC Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 An, Kum Ae PRK 1/16 L WCh Paris U52
16 Jul 2011 Hofstad, Katrine NOR final W ECup Istanbul U52
16 Jul 2011 Simunic, Nikolina CRO 1/2 W ECup Istanbul U52
16 Jul 2011 Cibir, Derya TUR 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U52
25 Jun 2011 Heylen, Ilse BEL 3/5 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
25 Jun 2011 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
25 Jun 2011 Muller, Marie LUX 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo U52
25 Jun 2011 Levy, Shahar ISR 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U52
18 Jun 2011 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
4 Jun 2011 Berdygulova, Rima UZB 3/5 W WCup Madrid U52
4 Jun 2011 Polak, Miriam NED 5/7 W WCup Madrid U52
4 Jun 2011 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 L WCup Madrid U52
4 Jun 2011 Kuban, Marta POL 1/8 W WCup Madrid U52
28 May 2011 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 L GSL Moscow U52
28 May 2011 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 1/16 W GSL Moscow U52
6 May 2011 He, Cancan CHN 1/2 L GP Baku U52
6 May 2011 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 W GP Baku U52
6 May 2011 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/8 W GP Baku U52
24 Apr 2011 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 3/5 W ETC Istanbul U52
24 Apr 2011 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/2 L ETC Istanbul U52
24 Apr 2011 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/8 L ECh Istanbul U52
26 Feb 2011 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 L WCup Prague U52
26 Feb 2011 Moussa, Meriem ALG 5/7 W WCup Prague U52
26 Feb 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
26 Feb 2011 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
26 Feb 2011 Kashkinova, Kenzhesaru KAZ 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
12 Feb 2011 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 5/7 L WCup Oberwart U52
12 Feb 2011 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/4 L WCup Oberwart U52
12 Feb 2011 Dengg, Anna AUT 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U52
5 Feb 2011 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
5 Feb 2011 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
29 Jan 2011 Buiok, Mariia UKR 5/7 L WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
22 Nov 2010 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
22 Nov 2010 Zimmermann, Susi GER 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
30 Oct 2010 Richard, Marine FRA 3/5 W WTC Antalya U52
30 Oct 2010 Baljinnyam, Bat-Erdene MGL 5/7 W WTC Antalya U52
30 Oct 2010 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/4 L WTC Antalya U52
15 Oct 2010 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U52
9 Oct 2010 Buiok, Mariia UKR final W WCup Baku U52
9 Oct 2010 He, Yunying CHN 1/2 W WCup Baku U52
9 Oct 2010 Afendikova, Lyudmila UKR 1/4 W WCup Baku U52
12 Sep 2010 He, Cancan CHN 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U52
18 Jul 2010 Ente, Birgit NED final W ECup Istanbul U52
18 Jul 2010 Renicks, Louise GBR 1/2 W ECup Istanbul U52
18 Jul 2010 Rau, Riccarda GER 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U52
3 Jul 2010 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/4 L GSL Moscow U52
3 Jul 2010 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow U52
3 Jul 2010 Mingazova, Lenariya KAZ 1/16 W GSL Moscow U52
12 Jun 2010 He, Cancan CHN 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Richard, Marine FRA 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
29 May 2010 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 5/7 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
29 May 2010 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/4 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
29 May 2010 Muller, Marie LUX 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U52
29 May 2010 Sanchez, Yulieth COL 1/16 W WCup Sao Paulo U52
15 May 2010 Grou, Élodie FRA 3/5 W WCup Cairo U52
15 May 2010 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 5/7 W WCup Cairo U52
15 May 2010 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 1/4 L WCup Cairo U52
22 Apr 2010 Heylen, Ilse BEL 3/5 L ECh Vienna U52
22 Apr 2010 Bravik, Kitty NED 5/7 W ECh Vienna U52
22 Apr 2010 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/4 L ECh Vienna U52
22 Apr 2010 Hofstad, Katrine NOR 1/8 W ECh Vienna U52
27 Feb 2010 Richard, Marine FRA final W WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Muller, Marie LUX 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Baltina, Altynay KAZ 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
27 Feb 2010 Cherniak, Maryna UKR 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U52
13 Feb 2010 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/8 L WCup Budapest U52
13 Feb 2010 Chervonsky, Sonya AUS 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
27 Aug 2009 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/8 L WCh Rotterdam U52
27 Aug 2009 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U52
13 Jun 2009 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/8 L WCup Madrid U52
13 Jun 2009 Kuban, Marta POL 1/16 W WCup Madrid U52
24 Apr 2009 Heylen, Ilse BEL 5/7 L ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/4 L ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U52
7 Feb 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
25 Oct 2008 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/8 W ECC Tallinn U52
28 Jun 2008 Nistor, Monica ROU final W ECup Istanbul U52
28 Jun 2008 Belova, Ekaterina RUS 1/2 W ECup Istanbul U52
28 Jun 2008 Djuraeva, Zinura UZB 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U52
28 Jun 2008 Alparova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U52
11 Apr 2008 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/16 L ECh Lisbon U52
2 Mar 2008 García, María DOM 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U52
22 Feb 2008 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U52
22 Feb 2008 Djuraeva, Zinura UZB 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
22 Feb 2008 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U52
16 Feb 2008 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/16 L WCup Budapest U52
9 Feb 2008 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
26 Jan 2008 Durtschi, Esther SUI 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
26 Jan 2008 Savvidou, Maria GRE 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
13 Oct 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 9/12 L WCup Minsk U52
13 Oct 2007 Buravtseva, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 L WCup Minsk U52
13 Oct 2007 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
13 Oct 2007 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/16 W WCup Minsk U52
28 Sep 2007 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 3/5 L SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/2 L SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Magnolfi, Camilla ITA 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U52
22 Sep 2007 Bravik, Kitty NED 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Enache, Ramona ROU 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U52
15 Sep 2007 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
19 May 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 3/5 W WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Leon, Miren ESP 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U52
5 May 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 5/7 L SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 9/12 W SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/4 L SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Davydchenko, Anna RUS 1/16 W SWC Moscow U52
6 Apr 2007 Nareks, Petra SLO 3/5 L ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Tarangul, Romy GER 5/7 W ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Perge, Ilona HUN 9/12 W ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/4 L ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Durtschi, Esther SUI 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U52
3 Mar 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 3/5 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 5/7 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 9/12 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Aryecha, Juliene BRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Aryecha, Juliene BRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
27 Jan 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 9/12 L WCup Sofia U52
27 Jan 2007 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
27 Jan 2007 Pecnak, Anja SLO 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
16 Sep 2006 Ying, Li CHN 1/8 L WTC Paris U52
27 Aug 2006 Taruashvili, Mariami GEO poule W WCup Baku U52
27 Aug 2006 Bichinashvili, Nino GEO poule W WCup Baku U52
27 Aug 2006 Guseinova, Sima AZE poule W WCup Baku U52
27 Aug 2006 Tekneci, Kubra TUR poule W WCup Baku U52
26 May 2006 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 L ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/2 L ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 1/4 W ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 W ECh Tampere U52
9 Apr 2006 Durtschi, Esther SUI 1/16 L SWC Moscow U52
25 Feb 2006 Lierka, Melanie GER 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U52
25 Feb 2006 Díaz, Angeles ESP 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
25 Feb 2006 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U52
10 Sep 2005 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Letka, Barbara POL 1/16 W WCh Cairo U52
20 May 2005 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 9/12 L ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/4 L ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U52
26 Mar 2005 Valashchuk, Alesia BLR 3/5 W WCup Minsk U52
26 Mar 2005 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/2 L WCup Minsk U52
26 Mar 2005 Rebenok, Oksana UKR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U52
26 Mar 2005 Skrypnikava, Volha BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
19 Feb 2005 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U52
5 Feb 2005 Díaz, Angeles ESP 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
27 Nov 2004 Blanco, Teresa ESP 3/5 W EJU23 Ljubljana U52
27 Nov 2004 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 5/7 W EJU23 Ljubljana U52
27 Nov 2004 Hakobyan, Anush ARM 9/12 W EJU23 Ljubljana U52
27 Nov 2004 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 1/4 L EJU23 Ljubljana U52
27 Nov 2004 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 W EJU23 Ljubljana U52
14 May 2004 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/8 L ECh Bucharest U52
27 Mar 2004 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Ri, Sang Sim PRK 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
20 Mar 2004 Feinblat, Michal ISR 3/5 L WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/2 L WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Draskovic, Marina CRO 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Koenig, Veramaria GER 1/16 W WCup Rome U52
13 Mar 2004 Wanke, Jeannette GER 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U52
31 Jan 2004 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
31 Jan 2004 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
22 Feb 2003 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U48
16 Feb 2003 Cesar, Taciana GBS 9/12 W WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Baschin, Michaela GER 9/12 L WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Marie, Virginie FRA 1/4 L WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Robertson, Fiona GBR 1/8 W WCup Leonding U48
16 Feb 2003 Fredel, Angelika AUT 1/16 W WCup Leonding U48
2 Feb 2003 Pesch, Séverine GER 1/16 L WCup Sofia U48
18 Nov 2001 Dom, Leen BEL 5/7 L EChJun Budapest U48
18 Nov 2001 Paunikova, Irina BUL 9/12 W EChJun Budapest U48
18 Nov 2001 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/4 L EChJun Budapest U48
18 Nov 2001 Borrachero, Angeles ESP 1/8 W EChJun Budapest U48
18 Nov 2001 Erhan, Irina MDA 1/16 W EChJun Budapest U48
29 Oct 2000 Chacón, Anniara CUB 1/16 L WJC Nabeul U48