Pietro Andreini Judoka
Pietro ANDREINI
ITA
Pietro Andreini
Country: Italy | Born: 8 August 2004 (16 years)
He captured a silver medal at the European Cup for Cadets in Koper in 2019. He claimed silver at the European Cup for Cadets in Gyor in 2019. He took a bronze medal at the European Cup Cadets in Fuengirola in 2020.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 6 4 2 66.7%
2020 10 7 3 70.0%
2019 20 12 8 60.0%
Total 36 23 13 63.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
17 Jul 2021 Kevlishvili, Davit ESP 1/8 L IJFCad Bucharest U55
19 Jun 2021 Rahimov, Islam AZE final L IJFCad Porec U55
19 Jun 2021 Bagashvili, Lasha GEO 1/2 W IJFCad Porec U55
19 Jun 2021 Szomorjai, Gergely HUN 1/4 W IJFCad Porec U55
19 Jun 2021 Jeremic, Matija SRB 1/8 W IJFCad Porec U55
19 Jun 2021 Modebadze, Luka GEO 1/16 W IJFCad Porec U55
15 Feb 2020 Christodoulides, Petros CYP 3/5 W IJFCad Fuengirola U50
15 Feb 2020 Babayev, Sahib AZE 1/2 L IJFCad Fuengirola U50
15 Feb 2020 Campos Varon, Jorge ESP 1/4 W IJFCad Fuengirola U50
15 Feb 2020 Demaere, Caleb CAN 1/8 W IJFCad Fuengirola U50
15 Feb 2020 Walker, Samuel GBR 1/16 W IJFCad Fuengirola U50
8 Feb 2020 Maitin, Simon SUI 3/5 L IJFCad Follonica U50
8 Feb 2020 Boulemtafes, Dayyan FRA 9/12 W IJFCad Follonica U50
8 Feb 2020 Poelstra, Esben NED 13/16 W IJFCad Follonica U50
8 Feb 2020 De Luca, Alessio ITA 1/8 W IJFCad Follonica U50
8 Feb 2020 Egorov-Tsimbalist, Maksim RUS 1/16 L IJFCad Follonica U50
16 Nov 2019 Karimli, Nurlan AZE final L IJFCad Gyor U50
16 Nov 2019 Allahyarov, Huseyn AZE 1/2 W IJFCad Gyor U50
16 Nov 2019 Sorochan, Artem UKR 1/4 W IJFCad Gyor U50
16 Nov 2019 Bui Van, Romain FRA 1/8 W IJFCad Gyor U50
26 Oct 2019 Maitin, Simon SUI final L IJFCad Koper U50
26 Oct 2019 Parlati, Manuel ITA 1/2 W IJFCad Koper U50
26 Oct 2019 De Luca, Alessio ITA 1/4 W IJFCad Koper U50
26 Oct 2019 Ben Saad, Firas AUT 1/8 W IJFCad Koper U50
25 May 2019 Esenboga, Yunus Emre TUR 5/7 L IJFCad Coimbra U50
25 May 2019 Petruzzelli, Flavio ITA 9/12 W IJFCad Coimbra U50
25 May 2019 Carvalho, Guilherme POR 13/16 W IJFCad Coimbra U50
25 May 2019 Mamaev, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L IJFCad Coimbra U50
25 May 2019 Bastos, Francisco POR 1/16 W IJFCad Coimbra U50
4 May 2019 Mardusevich, Uladzislau BLR 5/7 L IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Zelianko, Dzmitry BLR 9/12 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Gabor, Aron HUN 13/16 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
4 May 2019 Ledjanski, Ivan SRB 1/16 L IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
6 Apr 2019 Barczikay, Akos HUN 1/16 L IJFCad Teplice U50
6 Apr 2019 Karatsaousidis, Anastasios GRE 1/32 W IJFCad Teplice U50
9 Feb 2019 Deghnouche, Mohamed-Lamine FRA 1/16 L IJFCad Follonica U50