Thomas Scatolino Judoka

Thomas Scatolino

Thomas Scatolino

  • Country:Italy
  • Born:27 May 2002 (17 years)
  • Popularity
In 2019 he won gold at the Cadet European Cup in Follonica. In 2018 he won gold at the Cadet European Cup in Koper.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
201933231069.7 %
20182315865.2 %
Total 56 38 18 67.9 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
24 Jul 2019Holoborodko, MykytaUKR3/5LEYOFBakuU50
24 Jul 2019Mastriukov, SergeiRUS5/7WEYOFBakuU50
24 Jul 2019Auer, MarcusAUT9/12WEYOFBakuU50
24 Jul 2019Bachiashvili, NikaGEO1/4LEYOFBakuU50
24 Jul 2019Fleming, DouglasGBR1/8WEYOFBakuU50
27 Jun 2019Anghel, AndreiROU9/12LEChCaWarsawU50
27 Jun 2019Ghukasyan, SerzhARM13/16WEChCaWarsawU50
27 Jun 2019Pestelard, LouisFRA1/8LEChCaWarsawU50
25 May 2019Tozza, AntonioITA3/5WIJFCadCoimbraU50
25 May 2019Lemanczuk, DaviBRA5/7WIJFCadCoimbraU50
25 May 2019Polmo, AntonioITA9/12WIJFCadCoimbraU50
25 May 2019Barroso Lopez, LuisESP1/4LIJFCadCoimbraU50
25 May 2019Martins, Joao AmaroPOR1/8WIJFCadCoimbraU50
25 May 2019Trapp, NoahLUX1/16WIJFCadCoimbraU50
6 Apr 2019Bachiashvili, NikaGEO5/7LIJFCadTepliceU50
6 Apr 2019Gabor, AronHUN9/12WIJFCadTepliceU50
6 Apr 2019Ganbarli, IsmayilAZE1/4LIJFCadTepliceU50
6 Apr 2019Kalinchyk, YuriiPOL1/8WIJFCadTepliceU50
6 Apr 2019Malinowski, JakubPOL1/16WIJFCadTepliceU50
9 Mar 2019Korchovyi, ArtemUKR9/12LIJFCadZagrebU50
9 Mar 2019Dumitru, BogdanROU13/16WIJFCadZagrebU50
9 Mar 2019Zelianko, DzmitryBLR17/20WIJFCadZagrebU50
9 Mar 2019Khalidov, Said-MagomedUKR1/16LIJFCadZagrebU50
16 Feb 2019Valadier Picard, RomainFRA3/5WIJFCadFuengirolaU50
16 Feb 2019Arbuzov, TimurRUS1/2LIJFCadFuengirolaU50
16 Feb 2019Sorkin, RobertISR17/20WIJFCadFuengirolaU50
16 Feb 2019Demacon, LucasFRA1/8WIJFCadFuengirolaU50
16 Feb 2019Pires, RicardoPOR1/16WIJFCadFuengirolaU50
9 Feb 2019Mamaev, MikhailRUSfinalWIJFCadFollonicaU50
9 Feb 2019Accogli, ValerioITA1/2WIJFCadFollonicaU50
9 Feb 2019Pestelard, LouisFRA1/4WIJFCadFollonicaU50
9 Feb 2019Pessina Assen, AngeloITA1/8WIJFCadFollonicaU50
9 Feb 2019Witteveen, TwanNED1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU50
27 Oct 2018Anghel, AndreiROUfinalWIJFCadKoperU50
27 Oct 2018Auer, MarcusAUT1/2WIJFCadKoperU50
27 Oct 2018Drew, JamieGBR1/4WIJFCadKoperU50
26 May 2018Israelyan, YuriARM5/7LIJFCadCoimbraU50
26 May 2018Senent Soriano, LuisESP9/12WIJFCadCoimbraU50
26 May 2018Demets, RobbeBEL1/4LIJFCadCoimbraU50
26 May 2018Mier Aroco, RobertoESP1/8WIJFCadCoimbraU50
26 May 2018Masson Jbilou, DrissFRA1/16WIJFCadCoimbraU50
5 May 2018Farkas, BenceHUN5/7LIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Pestelard, LouisFRA9/12WIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Gombas, BalintHUN1/4LIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Matei, AlexandruROU1/8WIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Radovic, PetarMNE1/16WIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
17 Feb 2018Korchemkin, DanilaRUS5/7LIJFCadFuengirolaU50
17 Feb 2018Senent Soriano, LuisESP9/12WIJFCadFuengirolaU50
17 Feb 2018Zamanli, ShukranAZE1/4LIJFCadFuengirolaU50
17 Feb 2018Barroso Lopez, LuisESP1/8WIJFCadFuengirolaU50
17 Feb 2018Mansfield, JamieGBR1/16WIJFCadFuengirolaU50
10 Feb 2018Gomez Llorens, PedroESP3/5LIJFCadFollonicaU50
10 Feb 2018Saaev, IznaurRUS1/2LIJFCadFollonicaU50
10 Feb 2018Kovacs, BenceHUN1/4WIJFCadFollonicaU50
10 Feb 2018Auer, MarcusAUT1/8WIJFCadFollonicaU50
10 Feb 2018Senent Soriano, LuisESP1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU50
Result City Date
1Bergamo 9 Nov
5Baku24 Jul
3Coimbra25 May
7Teplice6 Apr
2Ostia2 Mar