Dionysios Iliadis Judoka
Dionysios Iliadis
GRE
Dionysios Iliadis
Country: Greece | Born: 22 January 1983 (38 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2009 13 5 8 38.5%
2008 25 12 13 48.0%
2007 16 9 7 56.3%
2006 9 3 6 33.3%
2005 13 5 8 38.5%
2004 10 1 9 10.0%
2003 11 3 8 27.3%
2002 14 7 7 50.0%
2001 23 14 9 60.9%
2000 8 4 4 50.0%
1999 6 4 2 66.7%
Total 148 67 81 45.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
30 Aug 2009 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/32 L WCh Rotterdam U100
11 Jul 2009 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/16 W WUC Belgrade U100
7 Jul 2009 Abdurakhmonov, Mukhamadmurod TJK 1/8 L WUC Belgrade U100
14 Jun 2009 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U100
14 Jun 2009 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U100
14 Jun 2009 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U100
31 May 2009 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/4 L GSL Moscow U100
31 May 2009 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow U100
26 Apr 2009 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U100
26 Apr 2009 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/16 W ECh Tbilisi U100
1 Mar 2009 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2009 Polyanskyy, Vitaliy UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
8 Feb 2009 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
29 Jun 2008 Polosin, Roman RUS 3/5 L ECup Istanbul U100
29 Jun 2008 Mikhailin, Vyacheslav RUS 1/2 L ECup Istanbul U100
29 Jun 2008 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U100
29 Jun 2008 Renev, Dmitry RUS 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U100
15 Jun 2008 Rodriguez, Aaron ESP final W ECup Athens U100
15 Jun 2008 Kocaturk, Remzi TUR 1/2 W ECup Athens U100
15 Jun 2008 Vulevic, Nikola MNE 1/4 W ECup Athens U100
24 May 2008 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 5/7 L SWC Moscow U100
24 May 2008 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 9/12 W SWC Moscow U100
24 May 2008 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/8 L SWC Moscow U100
13 Apr 2008 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/16 L ECh Lisbon U100
2 Mar 2008 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 9/12 L WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2008 Zilinskas, Egidius LTU 13/16 L WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2008 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/16 L WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2008 Despaigne, Oreydis CUB 1/32 W WCup Prague U100
24 Feb 2008 Suzuki, Keiji JPN 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Leite, Leonardo BRA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Metreveli, Nodar GEO 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Capezzuto, Ignazio ITA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U100
17 Feb 2008 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 1/8 L WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Ganter, István HUN 1/16 W WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/32 W WCup Vienna U100
10 Feb 2008 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/32 L SWC Paris U100
28 Jan 2008 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U100
14 Oct 2007 van der Geest, Elco BEL 9/12 L WCup Baku U100
14 Oct 2007 Kizilashvili, Giorgi GEO 13/16 W WCup Baku U100
14 Oct 2007 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 1/8 L WCup Baku U100
30 Sep 2007 van der Geest, Elco BEL 9/12 L SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Fernández, José AND 13/16 W SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/8 L SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Maripuu, Sander EST 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U100
23 Sep 2007 Shao, Ning CHN 3/5 W WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Perez, Yoel CUB 5/7 W WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Capezzuto, Ignazio ITA 9/12 W WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Maripuu, Sander EST 13/16 W WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/8 L WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U100
13 Sep 2007 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
13 Sep 2007 Maripuu, Sander EST 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
12 Feb 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/16 L SWC Paris U100
28 May 2006 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/16 L ECh Tampere U100
5 Mar 2006 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/8 L WCup Prague U100
12 Feb 2006 Ciupe, Alexandru CAN 9/12 L SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2006 Fabre, Thierry FRA 13/16 W SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2006 Yoo, Kwang-Sun KOR 1/8 L SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2006 Pereteyko, Vyacheslav UZB 1/16 W SWC Paris U100
4 Feb 2006 Chikoidze, Revaz GEO 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U100
4 Feb 2006 Lis, Rostislav ISR 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U100
4 Feb 2006 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U100
20 Nov 2005 van Leeuwaarde, Benjamin NED 3/5 L EJU23 Kiev U100
20 Nov 2005 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 1/2 L EJU23 Kiev U100
20 Nov 2005 Panek, Kamil POL 1/4 W EJU23 Kiev U100
20 Nov 2005 Ferjan, Primoz SLO 1/8 W EJU23 Kiev U100
8 Sep 2005 Abbas, Fallah IRI 13/16 L WCh Cairo U100
8 Sep 2005 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/8 L WCh Cairo U100
8 Sep 2005 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA 1/16 W WCh Cairo U100
22 May 2005 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 L ECh Rotterdam U90
6 Mar 2005 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U90
6 Mar 2005 Denysov, Vyacheslav UKR 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U90
6 Mar 2005 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U90
6 Mar 2005 Koleśnik, Lukasz POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
6 Feb 2005 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/16 L SWC Paris U100
27 Nov 2004 Minic, Slobodan BIH 1/8 L EJU23 Ljubljana U90
19 Aug 2004 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 13/16 L OG Athens U90
19 Aug 2004 Izumi, Hiroshi JPN 1/8 L OG Athens U90
19 Aug 2004 Pereteyko, Vyacheslav UZB 1/16 W OG Athens U90
16 May 2004 Mäki, Samuel FIN 1/16 L ECh Bucharest U90
4 Apr 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 13/16 L WCup Tbilisi U90
4 Apr 2004 Bodaveli, Mindia GEO 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U90
28 Mar 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/16 L WCup Minsk U90
14 Mar 2004 Takezawa, Toshihiro JPN 1/32 L WCup Prague U90
8 Feb 2004 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/32 L SWC Paris U90
18 May 2003 Mashurenko, Ruslan UKR 1/16 L ECh Düsseldorf U100
3 May 2003 Sedykh, Sergey RUS 1/2 L EJU23 Yerevan U100
3 May 2003 Bubon, Vitaly UKR poule L EJU23 Yerevan U100
3 May 2003 Gasparyan, Artur ARM poule W EJU23 Yerevan U100
3 May 2003 Nichitelea, Marjan Nicolae ROU poule W EJU23 Yerevan U100
23 Feb 2003 Sharapov, Ruslan BLR 13/16 L SWC Hamburg O100
23 Feb 2003 Jikurauli, Iveri GEO 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U100
23 Feb 2003 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/16 L SWC Hamburg O100
16 Feb 2003 Volovik, Kyrylo UKR 1/8 L WCup Budapest U100
16 Feb 2003 El Gharbawy, Bassel EGY 1/16 W WCup Budapest U100
2 Feb 2003 Kojima, Arata JPN 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U100
16 Nov 2002 Nieuwenhuijs, Mike NED 3/5 L EChJun Rotterdam U100
16 Nov 2002 Milovic, Novica MNE 5/7 W EChJun Rotterdam U100
16 Nov 2002 Viehweg, Manuel GER 9/12 W EChJun Rotterdam U100
16 Nov 2002 Nichitelea, Marjan Nicolae ROU 1/8 L EChJun Rotterdam U100
13 Sep 2002 Nichitelea, Marjan Nicolae ROU 9/12 L WJC Jeju Island U100
13 Sep 2002 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/4 L WJC Jeju Island U100
13 Sep 2002 Shi, Yu CHN 1/8 W WJC Jeju Island U100
13 Sep 2002 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 1/16 W WJC Jeju Island U100
16 Feb 2002 Bruziaux, Loîc FRA 9/12 L WCup Leonding U100
16 Feb 2002 Jang, Sung-Ho KOR 1/8 L WCup Leonding U100
3 Feb 2002 Birkfellner, Franz AUT final L WCup Sofia U100
3 Feb 2002 Rusch, Patrick AUT 1/2 W WCup Sofia U100
3 Feb 2002 Lizarribar, Iker ESP 1/4 W WCup Sofia U100
3 Feb 2002 Jaksic, Milorad SRB 1/8 W WCup Sofia U100
16 Nov 2001 Nieuwenhuijs, Mike NED final L EChJun Budapest U100
16 Nov 2001 Bournisien, Benoît FRA 1/2 W EChJun Budapest U100
16 Nov 2001 Linntam, Arno EST 1/4 W EChJun Budapest U100
16 Nov 2001 Petkovic, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 W EChJun Budapest U100
18 May 2001 Dreyfus, Jérôme FRA 5/7 L ECh Paris O100
18 May 2001 Csizmadia, Zoltán HUN 9/12 W ECh Paris O100
18 May 2001 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/16 L ECh Paris U100
17 Mar 2001 van den Berg, Martin NED 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U100
17 Mar 2001 Arkhipov, Denis RUS 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U100
17 Mar 2001 Sitarsky, Pawel POL 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U100
17 Mar 2001 Gogh, Tomas SVK 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U100
9 Mar 2001 Gorbokon, Igor UKR 5/7 L WCup Prague U100
9 Mar 2001 Lekavicius, Richardas LTU 9/12 W WCup Prague U100
9 Mar 2001 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/4 L WCup Prague U100
9 Mar 2001 Rusch, Patrick AUT 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
18 Feb 2001 Vidal, Frank CUB 3/5 W WCup Leonding U100
18 Feb 2001 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 1/2 L WCup Leonding U100
18 Feb 2001 Nolesini, Sébastien FRA 1/4 W WCup Leonding U100
4 Feb 2001 Rusch, Patrick AUT 3/5 W WCup Sofia U100
4 Feb 2001 Arkhipov, Denis RUS 5/7 W WCup Sofia U100
4 Feb 2001 Nolesini, Sébastien FRA 9/12 W WCup Sofia U100
4 Feb 2001 Traianov, Viktor BUL 13/16 W WCup Sofia U100
4 Feb 2001 Pantic, Dano SRB 1/16 L WCup Sofia U100
10 Dec 2000 Cornescu, Alexei MDA 5/7 L EChJun Nicosia U100
10 Dec 2000 Liuto, Marco ITA 9/12 W EChJun Nicosia U100
10 Dec 2000 Vanbever, Jean FRA 1/8 L EChJun Nicosia U100
10 Dec 2000 Espirito Santo, João POR 1/16 W EChJun Nicosia U100
29 Oct 2000 Kim, Jung-Hoon KOR 5/7 L WJC Nabeul U100
29 Oct 2000 Esparza, Richard USA 9/12 W WJC Nabeul U100
29 Oct 2000 Hongo, Masanori JPN 1/4 L WJC Nabeul U100
29 Oct 2000 Nutter, Philip GBR 1/8 W WJC Nabeul U100
19 Nov 1999 Salimov, Rasul AZE 3/5 L EChJun Rome U90
19 Nov 1999 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 5/7 W EChJun Rome U90
19 Nov 1999 Riess, Rupert AUT 9/12 W EChJun Rome U90
19 Nov 1999 Sapelka, Alexander LAT 13/16 W EChJun Rome U90
19 Nov 1999 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/8 L EChJun Rome U90
19 Nov 1999 Hirzel, Raphael SUI 1/16 W EChJun Rome U90