Aurelien Bonferroni Judoka

Aurelien Bonferroni

Aurelien Bonferroni

  • Country:Switzerland
  • Born:12 March 2002 (18 years)
  • Popularity
In 2019 he won gold at the Cadet European Cup in Follonica. He captured the gold medal at the European Cup for Cadets in Koper in 2019.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
20192519676.0 %
201826151157.7 %
201731233.3 %
Total 54 35 19 64.8 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Oct 2019Kosovic, VelimirSRBfinalWIJFCadKoperU73
27 Oct 2019Purnat, NikSLO1/2WIJFCadKoperU73
27 Oct 2019Makarovic, OliverCRO1/4WIJFCadKoperU73
27 Oct 2019Varga, BernatHUN1/8WIJFCadKoperU73
27 Oct 2019Sikosek, GaberSLO1/16WIJFCadKoperU73
25 Jul 2019Rajicic, AleksandarSRB1/8LEYOFBakuU73
25 Jul 2019Duyck, JarneBEL1/16WEYOFBakuU73
28 Jun 2019Hajiyev, EljanAZE1/16LEChCaWarsawU73
28 Apr 2019Maraev, AstemirRUS3/5LIJFCadBerlinU73
28 Apr 2019Rajicic, AleksandarSRB1/2LIJFCadBerlinU73
28 Apr 2019Fodor, DavidROU1/4WIJFCadBerlinU73
28 Apr 2019Vici, ManuelITA1/8WIJFCadBerlinU73
28 Apr 2019Dengg, SebastianAUT1/16WIJFCadBerlinU73
7 Apr 2019Rajicic, AleksandarSRB5/7LIJFCadTepliceU73
7 Apr 2019Burdinyashki, GenadiBUL9/12WIJFCadTepliceU73
7 Apr 2019Centracchio, LuigiITA1/4LIJFCadTepliceU73
7 Apr 2019Droste, TomGER1/8WIJFCadTepliceU73
7 Apr 2019Kuzin, YehorUKR1/16WIJFCadTepliceU73
7 Apr 2019Borzecki, BartoszPOL1/32WIJFCadTepliceU73
10 Feb 2019Gradzki, WojciechPOLfinalWIJFCadFollonicaU73
10 Feb 2019Ivanka, FilipCZE1/2WIJFCadFollonicaU73
10 Feb 2019Kroese, RensNED1/4WIJFCadFollonicaU73
10 Feb 2019Kroeger, SemNED1/8WIJFCadFollonicaU73
10 Feb 2019Akhmejanov, RuslanCAN1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU73
10 Feb 2019Tranchina, CristianITA1/32WIJFCadFollonicaU73
28 Oct 2018Borzecki, BartoszPOL3/5WIJFCadKoperU73
28 Oct 2018Ivanka, FilipCZE5/7WIJFCadKoperU73
28 Oct 2018Jizdan, BogdanMDA9/12WIJFCadKoperU73
28 Oct 2018Tkalcec, MarkSLO13/16WIJFCadKoperU73
28 Oct 2018Heg, KoenNED1/16LIJFCadKoperU73
26 May 2018Duyck, JarneBEL9/12LIJFCadCoimbraU66
26 May 2018Talibov, VugarAZE1/4LIJFCadCoimbraU66
26 May 2018Blazquez Codes, IsmaelESP1/8WIJFCadCoimbraU66
26 May 2018Raposo, PedroPOR1/16WIJFCadCoimbraU66
21 Apr 2018Skrynnyk, DanyloUKR13/16LIJFCadTepliceU66
21 Apr 2018Umaev, ShamilRUS1/8LIJFCadTepliceU66
21 Apr 2018Konjevod, LeonCRO1/16WIJFCadTepliceU66
21 Apr 2018Tsoutlasvili, MichailGRE1/32WIJFCadTepliceU66
7 Apr 2018Onofrei, PaulROU9/12LIJFCadBerlinU66
7 Apr 2018Horvath, BenceHUN1/8WIJFCadBerlinU66
7 Apr 2018Cuk, MateoGER1/8LIJFCadBerlinU66
7 Apr 2018Van Teijlingen, JelleNED1/16WIJFCadBerlinU66
10 Mar 2018Sahar, AmitISR9/12LIJFCadZagrebU66
10 Mar 2018Jora, BogdanCAN1/8WIJFCadZagrebU66
10 Mar 2018Gassner, SamuelAUT1/8LIJFCadZagrebU66
10 Mar 2018Radvanszki, SzilardROU1/16WIJFCadZagrebU66
10 Mar 2018Sardidi, JawadKSA1/32WIJFCadZagrebU66
10 Feb 2018Wiesinger, JakobAUT9/12LIJFCadFollonicaU66
10 Feb 2018Dengg, SebastianAUT13/16WIJFCadFollonicaU66
10 Feb 2018Pena Insausti, JavierESP1/16LIJFCadFollonicaU66
10 Feb 2018Faccio, PaoloITA1/32WIJFCadFollonicaU66
29 Apr 2017Shayakhmetov, DastanKAZfinalLIJFCadBerlinU66
29 Apr 2017Leschinger, MaximilianAUTfinalLIJFCadBerlinU66
29 Apr 2017Podsadoczny, BastianGERfinalWIJFCadBerlinU66
Result City Date
3Magglingen2019
1Magglingen2019
1Koper2019
1Murten2019
5Berlin2019