Marie Pasquet Judoka
Marie Pasquet
Marie Pasquet
Country: France | Born: 31 August 1981 (39 years)
Marie Pasquet of France won two medals at the Tournoi de Paris. She won the Super World Cup in Moscow in 2008 and the World Cup in Prague in 2001. She was national champion twice. She won the European Club gold in 2012. Pasquet won the Universiade in 2003 and 2004 and Mediterranean Games in 2009.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2013 12 6 6 50.0%
2012 13 7 6 53.8%
2011 37 25 12 67.6%
2010 26 18 8 69.2%
2009 19 12 7 63.2%
2008 18 12 6 66.7%
2007 10 6 4 60.0%
2005 13 10 3 76.9%
2004 17 11 6 64.7%
2003 17 9 8 52.9%
2002 12 8 4 66.7%
2001 1 0 1 0.0%
2000 3 0 3 0.0%
Total 198 124 74 62.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
3 Mar 2013 Fletcher, Megan IRL 5/7 L WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2013 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 1/4 L WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2013 Cosic Zgalin, Marija CRO 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2013 Eiglova, Alena CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U70
17 Feb 2013 Ono, Yoko JPN 3/5 L WCup Oberwart U70
17 Feb 2013 Kim, Seong-Yeon KOR 1/2 L WCup Oberwart U70
17 Feb 2013 Denisenkova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U70
17 Feb 2013 Eiglova, Alena CZE 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U70
10 Feb 2013 Decosse, Lucie FRA 3/5 L GSL Paris U70
10 Feb 2013 Zupancic, Kelita CAN 1/2 L GSL Paris U70
10 Feb 2013 Niang, Assmaa MAR 1/4 W GSL Paris U70
10 Feb 2013 Cortés Aldama, Onix CUB 1/8 W GSL Paris U70
20 Oct 2012 Gazieva, Irina RUS final W ECC Istanbul U70
20 Oct 2012 Pinot, Margaux FRA 1/2 W ECC Istanbul U70
29 Apr 2012 Davydova, Daria RUS final L ETC Chelyabinsk U70
29 Apr 2012 Savenko, Tetyana UKR 1/2 W ETC Chelyabinsk U70
27 Apr 2012 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U70
26 Feb 2012 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U70
26 Feb 2012 Portela, Maria BRA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U70
26 Feb 2012 Alvear, Yuri COL 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U70
26 Feb 2012 Fletcher, Megan IRL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
26 Feb 2012 van Mourik, Marloes NED 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
19 Feb 2012 Bandel, Barbara GER 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U70
19 Feb 2012 Moreira, Antónia ANG 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U70
5 Feb 2012 Niang, Assmaa MAR 1/16 L GSL Paris U70
11 Dec 2011 Ueno, Tomoe JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U70
11 Dec 2011 Chala, Vanessa ECU 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U70
3 Dec 2011 Teichert, Kerstin GER 3/5 L WCup Jeju U70
3 Dec 2011 Munkhtsetseg, Otgon MGL 5/7 W WCup Jeju U70
3 Dec 2011 Nun Ira, Karen JPN 1/4 L WCup Jeju U70
3 Dec 2011 Erdenee, Khandarmaa MGL 1/8 W WCup Jeju U70
20 Nov 2011 Tsend-Ayush, Naranjargal MGL 1/16 L GP Amsterdam U70
22 Oct 2011 Viard, Gwenaelle FRA final W ECC Antalya U70
22 Oct 2011 Habricot, Clarisse FRA 1/2 W ECC Antalya U70
22 Oct 2011 Bulut, Esin TUR 1/4 W ECC Antalya U70
22 Oct 2011 Davydova, Daria RUS 1/8 W ECC Antalya U70
17 Oct 2011 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN final L GP Abu Dhabi U70
17 Oct 2011 Chen, Fei CHN 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U70
17 Oct 2011 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U70
17 Oct 2011 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U70
28 Aug 2011 Hadid, Kahina ALG 1/4 W WTC Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Sraka, Rasa SLO 5/7 L WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Cortés Aldama, Onix CUB 1/4 L WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Chala, Vanessa ECU 1/8 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Gedutyte, Raimonda LTU 1/16 W WCh Paris U70
24 Jul 2011 Gerber, Mélanie GER 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U70
24 Jul 2011 Karlsson, Frida SWE 5/7 W ECup Hamburg U70
24 Jul 2011 Zweigardt, Diana GER 9/12 W ECup Hamburg U70
24 Jul 2011 Conway, Sally GBR 1/4 L ECup Hamburg U70
24 Jul 2011 Wehmeyer, Melina GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U70
22 Apr 2011 Bosch, Edith NED 1/8 L ECh Istanbul U70
22 Apr 2011 Odzelashvili, Nino GEO 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U70
27 Feb 2011 Klys, Katarzyna POL final W WCup Prague U70
27 Feb 2011 Smal, Natalia UKR 1/2 W WCup Prague U70
27 Feb 2011 Cantoni, Giulia ITA 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
27 Feb 2011 Pukite, Evija LAT 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
27 Feb 2011 Ono, Yoko JPN 1/16 W WCup Prague U70
20 Feb 2011 Chen, Fei CHN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U70
6 Feb 2011 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U70
6 Feb 2011 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/8 W GSL Paris U70
6 Feb 2011 De Villers-Matte, Marie-Eve CAN 1/16 W GSL Paris U70
16 Jan 2011 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U70
18 Dec 2010 Chen, Fei CHN 1/2 L GP Qingdao U70
18 Dec 2010 Zhang, Meiling CHN 1/4 W GP Qingdao U70
18 Dec 2010 Chen, Yun-Ting TPE 1/8 W GP Qingdao U70
16 Oct 2010 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN 1/2 L GP Rotterdam U70
16 Oct 2010 Smal, Natalia UKR 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U70
16 Oct 2010 Gibbons, Gemma GBR 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U70
3 Oct 2010 Bandel, Barbara GER 3/5 W WCup Birmingham U70
3 Oct 2010 Vargas Koch, Laura GER 5/7 W WCup Birmingham U70
3 Oct 2010 Gibbons, Gemma GBR 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U70
3 Oct 2010 Celletti, Marisa ITA 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U70
13 Jun 2010 Wildikan, Lior ISR 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U70
13 Jun 2010 Vargas Koch, Laura GER 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U70
13 Jun 2010 Polling, Kim NED 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U70
13 Jun 2010 Lysyanskaya, Svetlana UKR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U70
6 Jun 2010 Urdabayeva, Marian KAZ 3/5 W WCup Bucharest U70
6 Jun 2010 Habricot, Clarisse FRA 1/2 L WCup Bucharest U70
6 Jun 2010 Cantoni, Giulia ITA 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U70
6 Jun 2010 Bulat, Ana MDA 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U70
6 Jun 2010 Vargas Koch, Laura GER 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U70
16 May 2010 Bolder, Linda NED final L WCup Cairo U70
16 May 2010 Wahid, Sarra EGY 1/2 W WCup Cairo U70
16 May 2010 Lysyanskaya, Svetlana UKR 1/4 W WCup Cairo U70
16 May 2010 Demir, Mumine TUR 1/8 W WCup Cairo U70
7 Feb 2010 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U70
7 Feb 2010 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W GSL Paris U70
17 Jan 2010 Oka, Asuka JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U70
12 Dec 2009 Davydova, Daria RUS 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U70
5 Dec 2009 Robra, Juliane SUI final L WCup Suwon U70
5 Dec 2009 Choi, Mi-Young KOR 1/2 W WCup Suwon U70
5 Dec 2009 Pitzanti, Jennifer ITA 1/4 W WCup Suwon U70
5 Dec 2009 Prinsloo, Jeanne Mari RSA 1/8 W WCup Suwon U70
3 Oct 2009 Ovseichuk, Olesya RUS final W ETC Miskolc U70
3 Oct 2009 Ovseichuk, Olesya RUS final W ETC Miskolc U70
3 Oct 2009 Joo, Abigel HUN 1/2 L ETC Miskolc U70
3 Oct 2009 Joo, Abigel HUN 1/2 L ETC Miskolc U70
31 May 2009 Kunihara, Yoriko JPN 1/2 L GSL Moscow U70
31 May 2009 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/4 W GSL Moscow U70
31 May 2009 Zakhartsova, Olga RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow U70
22 Feb 2009 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/4 L GP Hamburg U70
22 Feb 2009 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/8 W GP Hamburg U70
8 Feb 2009 Decosse, Lucie FRA final L GSL Paris U70
8 Feb 2009 Dou, Shumei CHN 1/2 W GSL Paris U70
8 Feb 2009 Conway, Sally GBR 1/4 W GSL Paris U70
8 Feb 2009 Denisenkova, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 W GSL Paris U70
8 Feb 2009 Clutha, Mahana NZL 1/16 W GSL Paris U70
24 May 2008 Gurtsieva, Margarita RUS final W SWC Moscow U70
24 May 2008 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/2 W SWC Moscow U70
24 May 2008 Semenova, Yulia RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow U70
2 Mar 2008 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Gibbons, Gemma GBR 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Dou, Shumei CHN 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2008 Castillo, Yalennis CUB 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
23 Feb 2008 Teichert, Kerstin GER 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2008 Aguiar, Mayra BRA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2008 Boehm, Annett GER 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2008 Castillo, Yalennis CUB 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2008 Won, Ok Im PRK 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
10 Feb 2008 Ueno, Masae JPN 3/5 L SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2008 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 5/7 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2008 Barbieri, Erica ITA 9/12 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2008 Boehm, Annett GER 1/8 L SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2008 Portela, Maria BRA 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2008 Smal, Natalia UKR 1/32 W SWC Paris U70
14 Oct 2007 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/8 L WCup Minsk U70
12 Aug 2007 Boehm, Annett GER final L IT Braunschweig U70
11 Aug 2007 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U70
11 Aug 2007 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U70
11 Aug 2007 van Mourik, Marloes NED 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U70
11 Aug 2007 Conway, Sally GBR 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U70
29 Apr 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 5/7 L WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Meszaros, Anett HUN 9/12 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Barbieri, Erica ITA 13/16 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Boehm, Annett GER 1/8 L WCup Vejen U70
3 Apr 2005 Decosse, Lucie FRA final L WCup Madrid U70
3 Apr 2005 Greve, Elisabeth GER 1/2 W WCup Madrid U70
3 Apr 2005 Bae, Eun-Hye KOR 1/4 W WCup Madrid U70
3 Apr 2005 Papaiani, Fiorela URU 1/8 W WCup Madrid U70
12 Feb 2005 Rousey, Ronda USA 3/5 W WCup Leonding U63
12 Feb 2005 Maeda, Keiko JPN 1/2 L WCup Leonding U63
12 Feb 2005 Wetzer, Margot NED 1/4 W WCup Leonding U63
12 Feb 2005 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
5 Feb 2005 Decosse, Lucie FRA 3/5 W SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/2 L SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Willeboordse, Elisabeth NED 1/4 W SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Karadag, Selda TUR 1/8 W SWC Paris U63
5 Feb 2005 Álvarez, Sara ESP 1/16 W SWC Paris U63
22 Feb 2004 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 3/5 L SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U63
22 Feb 2004 Yamina, Abdelkrim ALG 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U63
14 Feb 2004 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/8 L WCup Leonding U63
14 Feb 2004 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 1/16 W WCup Leonding U63
8 Feb 2004 Malzahn, Claudia GER 3/5 L SWC Paris U63
8 Feb 2004 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/2 L SWC Paris U63
8 Feb 2004 Ishii, Vânia BRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U63
8 Feb 2004 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/8 W SWC Paris U63
8 Feb 2004 Wang, Chin-Fang TPE 1/16 W SWC Paris U63
25 Jan 2004 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 3/5 W SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Rainczuk, Veronika POL 5/7 W SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Heill, Claudia AUT 9/12 W SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Repida, Ana MDA 13/16 W SWC Moscow U63
25 Jan 2004 Saraeva, Anna RUS 1/16 L SWC Moscow U63
25 Oct 2003 Von Harnier, Anna GER final L ETC Oradea U63
25 Oct 2003 Roberts, Karen GBR final D ETC Oradea U63
29 Mar 2003 Saraeva, Anna RUS 5/7 L WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 9/12 W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Sereda, Alena RUS 13/16 W WCup Minsk U63
29 Mar 2003 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/8 L WCup Minsk U63
23 Mar 2003 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Li, Shufang CHN 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U63
23 Mar 2003 Myreböe, Esther NOR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U63
15 Feb 2003 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 3/5 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Szczepanska, Aneta POL 5/7 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 9/12 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Heill, Claudia AUT 1/4 L WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
15 Feb 2003 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU 1/16 W WCup Leonding U63
9 Feb 2003 Tekkel, Katre EST 1/16 W SWC Paris U63
8 Feb 2003 Lee, Bok-Hee KOR 1/8 L SWC Paris U63
24 Mar 2002 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB final L WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 W WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Malzahn, Claudia GER 1/4 W WCup Rome U63
24 Mar 2002 Cavalleri, Andreia POR 1/8 W WCup Rome U63
17 Feb 2002 Von Harnier, Anna GER poule L WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Zdenkova, Danuse CZE 9/12 L WCup Leonding U63
17 Feb 2002 Bejczi, Zsuzsa HUN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U63
3 Feb 2002 Gobert, Stéphanie FRA 3/5 W WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Cavalleri, Filipa POR 5/7 W WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Garcia de Castro, Marta ESP 9/12 W WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Zolnir, Urska SLO 1/4 L WCup Sofia U63
3 Feb 2002 Glebova, Olena UKR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U63
2 Mar 2001 Roberts, Karen GBR 1/8 L WCup Budapest U63
10 Dec 2000 Thomson, Charmaine GBR 13/16 L EChJun Nicosia U63
10 Dec 2000 Rainczuk, Paulina POL 1/8 L EChJun Nicosia U63
5 Feb 2000 Kobas, Ilknur TUR 1/16 L WCup Sofia U63