Rashad Yelkiyev Judoka
Rashad YELKIYEV
AZE
Rashad Yelkiyev
Country: Azerbaijan | Born: 28 August 1999 (21 years)
Azeri judoka Rashad Yelkiyev claimed a bronze medal at the European Open in Luxembourg in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2020 1 0 1 0.0%
2019 21 13 8 61.9%
2018 4 3 1 75.0%
2016 9 7 2 77.8%
Total 35 23 12 65.7%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
29 Feb 2020 Khalmatov, Dilshot UKR 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U60
1 Nov 2019 Papinashvili, Jaba GEO 1/8 L EJU23 Izhevsk U60
28 Sep 2019 Florimont, Jolan FRA 3/5 W WCup Luxembourg U60
28 Sep 2019 Revol, Cedric FRA 1/2 L WCup Luxembourg U60
28 Sep 2019 Merlin, Maxime FRA 1/4 W WCup Luxembourg U60
28 Sep 2019 Bouda, Romaric FRA 1/8 W WCup Luxembourg U60
28 Sep 2019 Sonilhac, Maxime FRA 1/16 W WCup Luxembourg U60
27 Jul 2019 Adamyan, Vache AUT 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U60
20 Jul 2019 Bakhishaliyev, Rashkhan AZE 3/5 W IJFJun Prague U60
20 Jul 2019 Aliyev, Rovshan AZE 1/2 L IJFJun Prague U60
20 Jul 2019 Chala, Hakim CAN 1/4 W IJFJun Prague U60
20 Jul 2019 Leutgeb, Daniel AUT 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U60
20 Jul 2019 Dahlin, Alexander SWE 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U60
20 Jul 2019 Popa, Alexandru ROU 1/32 W IJFJun Prague U60
1 Jun 2019 Junior, Aristides BRA 9/12 L IJFJun Leibnitz U60
1 Jun 2019 Basaev, Khetag RUS 1/4 L IJFJun Leibnitz U60
1 Jun 2019 Shatirishvili, Shakro GEO 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U60
1 Jun 2019 Young, Charlie GBR 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U60
1 Jun 2019 Standke, Maximilian GER 1/32 W IJFJun Leibnitz U60
9 Feb 2019 Pulkrabek, David CZE 1/16 L GSL Paris U60
24 Jan 2019 Tsjkadoea, Tornike NED 1/8 L GP Tel Aviv U60
24 Jan 2019 Aharon, Alon ISR 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U60
2 Nov 2018 Starkel, David SLO 3/5 W EJU23 Gyor U60
2 Nov 2018 Dimarca, Flavio BEL 5/7 W EJU23 Gyor U60
2 Nov 2018 Papinashvili, Jaba GEO 1/4 L EJU23 Gyor U60
2 Nov 2018 Saha, Luukas FIN 1/8 W EJU23 Gyor U60
21 May 2016 Slamberger, Lennart GER 1/8 L IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
21 May 2016 Uysal, Enes TUR 1/16 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
16 Apr 2016 Haefkens, Quincy NED 3/5 W IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Van Wijland, Jian NED 5/7 W IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Drimba, Bogdan ROU 9/12 W IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Feczko, Csanad HUN 1/4 L IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Martin, Mauro NED 1/8 W IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Meyer, Luc GER 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Dahlin, Alexander SWE 1/32 W IJFCad Teplice U50