Jaana Sundberg Judoka
Jaana Sundberg
Jaana Sundberg
Country: Finland | Born: 2 April 1983 (38 years)
Finnish Jaana Sundberg was 5th at the Worlds in Rio in 2013. She comnpeted at the 2012 Olympic Games. She won her first Grand prix in 2010 in Rotterdam but had to wait 3 years for her next in Baku, Moscow and Tbilisi. She won European U23 bronze in 2005. She won more than 10 Finnish titles.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 16 4 12 25.0%
2015 33 14 19 42.4%
2014 12 6 6 50.0%
2013 30 20 10 66.7%
2012 17 10 7 58.8%
2011 34 16 18 47.1%
2010 22 13 9 59.1%
2009 16 7 9 43.8%
2008 22 13 9 59.1%
2007 36 19 17 52.8%
2006 13 7 6 53.8%
2005 25 15 10 60.0%
2004 30 16 14 53.3%
2003 10 1 9 10.0%
2002 4 0 4 0.0%
2001 3 1 2 33.3%
2000 3 0 3 0.0%
1999 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 327 162 165 49.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
10 Dec 2016 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/2 L WMC Uster U52
13 May 2016 Park, Da Sol KOR 3/5 L GP Almaty U52
13 May 2016 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 5/7 W GP Almaty U52
13 May 2016 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/4 L GP Almaty U52
13 May 2016 Nguyen Thi, Quynh VIE 1/8 W GP Almaty U52
21 Apr 2016 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 5/7 L ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/4 L ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 W ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/16 W ECh Kazan U52
1 Apr 2016 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/16 L GP Samsun U52
25 Mar 2016 Babamuratova, Gulbadam TKM 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U52
19 Feb 2016 Olvera, Luz MEX 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U52
6 Feb 2016 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
30 Jan 2016 Arca, Ayse Saadet TUR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
16 Jan 2016 Nguyen Thi, Quynh VIE 5/7 L WCup Tunis U52
16 Jan 2016 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/4 L WCup Tunis U52
6 Dec 2015 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U52
26 Nov 2015 Ertl, Maria GER 1/16 L GP Jeju U52
1 Nov 2015 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U52
1 Nov 2015 Olvera, Luz MEX 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
17 Oct 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
25 Aug 2015 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/32 L WCh Astana U52
18 Jul 2015 Schwartz, Roni ISR 3/5 L GSL Tyumen U52
18 Jul 2015 Ramos, Joana POR 1/2 L GSL Tyumen U52
18 Jul 2015 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/4 W GSL Tyumen U52
18 Jul 2015 Chintogtokh, Azzaya MGL 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U52
3 Jul 2015 Baljinnyam, Bat-Erdene MGL 3/5 L GP Ulaanbaatar U52
3 Jul 2015 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL 1/2 L GP Ulaanbaatar U52
3 Jul 2015 Mingazova, Lenariya KAZ 1/4 W GP Ulaanbaatar U52
25 Jun 2015 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/16 L ECh Baku U52
23 May 2015 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat U52
8 May 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 3/5 L GSL Baku U52
8 May 2015 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 L GSL Baku U52
8 May 2015 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W GSL Baku U52
8 May 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/8 W GSL Baku U52
6 May 2015 Ayari, Hela TUN 1/16 L GSL Baku U52
27 Mar 2015 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/8 L GP Samsun U52
22 Mar 2015 Heylen, Ilse BEL final W GP Tbilisi U52
22 Mar 2015 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U52
22 Mar 2015 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U52
22 Mar 2015 Mingazova, Lenariya KAZ 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U52
20 Feb 2015 Stankevich, Zhanna ARM 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U52
15 Feb 2015 Chitu, Andreea ROU 3/5 L WCup Oberwart U52
15 Feb 2015 Martynowicz, Martyna POL 5/7 W WCup Oberwart U52
15 Feb 2015 Shishime, Ai JPN 1/4 L WCup Oberwart U52
15 Feb 2015 Pawlikowska, Zuzanna POL 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U52
18 Jan 2015 Nareks, Petra SLO final L WCup Tunis U52
18 Jan 2015 Ayari, Hela TUN 1/2 W WCup Tunis U52
18 Jan 2015 Duport, Lucile FRA 1/4 W WCup Tunis U52
21 Jun 2014 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 5/7 L GP Budapest U52
21 Jun 2014 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 L GP Budapest U52
21 Jun 2014 Balogh, Daniella HUN 1/8 W GP Budapest U52
6 Jun 2014 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/8 L GP Havana U52
21 Feb 2014 Miranda, Erika BRA 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U52
21 Feb 2014 Chitu, Andreea ROU 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U52
21 Feb 2014 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U52
21 Feb 2014 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
8 Feb 2014 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS final L GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Chintogtokh, Azzaya MGL 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
29 Nov 2013 Shishime, Ai JPN 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U52
29 Nov 2013 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U52
29 Nov 2013 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U52
29 Nov 2013 Kakita, Eri JPN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U52
27 Aug 2013 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 3/5 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Muller, Marie LUX 5/7 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Mingazova, Lenariya KAZ 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Arca, Ayse Saadet TUR 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
20 Jul 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA final W GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/2 W GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 1/4 W GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Zhanalieva, Aizada KGZ 1/8 W GSL Moscow U52
15 Jun 2013 Frey, Kathrin SUI 3/5 W ECup Celje U52
15 Jun 2013 Le Troadec, Nolwen FRA 5/7 W ECup Celje U52
15 Jun 2013 Mudri, Sara AUT 9/12 W ECup Celje U52
15 Jun 2013 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/4 L ECup Celje U52
15 Jun 2013 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/8 W ECup Celje U52
26 May 2013 Chitu, Andreea ROU 3/5 L IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA 5/7 W IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL 1/4 L IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/8 W IJFMA Tyumen U52
5 May 2013 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL final W GSL Baku U52
5 May 2013 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 1/2 W GSL Baku U52
5 May 2013 Renicks, Louise GBR 1/4 W GSL Baku U52
5 May 2013 Chintogtokh, Azzaya MGL 1/8 W GSL Baku U52
27 Apr 2013 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/16 L ECh Budapest U52
30 Mar 2013 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/8 L GP Samsun U52
9 Feb 2013 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Babamuratova, Gulbadam TKM 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
29 Jul 2012 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/16 L OG London U52
26 Apr 2012 Tarangul, Romy GER 5/7 L ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 L ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Apr 2012 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U52
11 Feb 2012 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN final L WCup Budapest U52
11 Feb 2012 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/2 L WCup Budapest U52
11 Feb 2012 Lafont, Emilie FRA 1/4 W WCup Budapest U52
11 Feb 2012 Kuban, Marta POL 1/8 W WCup Budapest U52
11 Feb 2012 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
4 Feb 2012 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
4 Feb 2012 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
28 Jan 2012 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 3/5 W WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Gómez, Laura ESP 5/7 W WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Berdygulova, Rima UZB 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
28 Jan 2012 Lierka, Melanie GER 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
16 Dec 2011 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 L GP Qingdao U52
16 Dec 2011 He, Cancan CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U52
9 Dec 2011 Miyakawa, Takumi JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U52
19 Nov 2011 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U52
19 Nov 2011 Nurgazina, Kelbet KAZ 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U52
16 Oct 2011 He, Hongmei CHN 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Muller, Marie LUX 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
8 Oct 2011 Samat, Aynur TUR 3/5 L WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Diermeier, Theresa GER 5/7 W WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/4 L WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
24 Aug 2011 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/32 L WCh Paris U52
20 Jul 2011 Fernandes, Andressa BRA poule L WMG Rio de Janeiro U52
20 Jul 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U52
20 Jul 2011 Luo, Shanshan CHN poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U52
1 Jul 2011 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 5/7 L WCup Miami U52
1 Jul 2011 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/4 L WCup Miami U52
1 Jul 2011 Pinotti, Marta ITA 1/8 W WCup Miami U52
18 Jun 2011 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
28 May 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 L GSL Moscow U52
6 May 2011 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 L GP Baku U52
6 May 2011 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 W GP Baku U52
6 May 2011 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/16 W GP Baku U52
21 Apr 2011 Cox, Sophie GBR 3/5 L ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Muller, Marie LUX 5/7 W ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/4 L ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U52
19 Feb 2011 He, Hongmei CHN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2011 Rodriguez, Jeanette USA 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U52
5 Feb 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
5 Feb 2011 Kerroumi, Hanane MAR 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
15 Jan 2011 He, Hongmei CHN 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U52
11 Dec 2010 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U52
11 Dec 2010 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U52
11 Dec 2010 Wilczynska, Katarzyna POL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U52
22 Nov 2010 Kuban, Marta POL 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U52
22 Nov 2010 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
15 Oct 2010 Gómez, Laura ESP final W GP Rotterdam U52
15 Oct 2010 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U52
15 Oct 2010 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U52
2 Oct 2010 Muller, Marie LUX final L WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/2 W WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Richard, Marine FRA 1/4 W WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Breier, Svetlana LUX 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U52
2 Oct 2010 Clark, Samantha GBR 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U52
12 Sep 2010 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U60
3 Jul 2010 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/8 L GSL Moscow U52
12 Jun 2010 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Richard, Marine FRA 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Levy, Shahar ISR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U52
29 May 2010 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/16 L WCup Sao Paulo U52
21 May 2010 He, Hongmei CHN 1/16 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2009 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 L WCh Rotterdam U52
27 Aug 2009 Sanchez, Yulieth COL 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U52
26 Jul 2009 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 1/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U52
21 Jun 2009 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 5/7 L ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2009 Erlebach, Eva SUI 9/12 W ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2009 Libosan, Dani NED 1/4 L ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2009 Baeyens, Julie BEL 1/8 W ECup Celje U57
24 Apr 2009 Bravik, Kitty NED 3/5 L ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/2 L ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U52
24 Apr 2009 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U52
21 Feb 2009 He, Cancan CHN 1/16 L GP Hamburg U52
14 Feb 2009 Kagaya, Chiho JPN 3/5 L WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/2 L WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/4 W WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Rau, Riccarda GER 1/8 W WCup Vienna U52
11 Apr 2008 Singleton, Georgina GBR 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U52
11 Apr 2008 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 9/12 W ECh Lisbon U52
11 Apr 2008 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U52
11 Apr 2008 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U52
2 Mar 2008 Kharitonova, Anna RUS final L WCup Warsaw U52
2 Mar 2008 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U52
2 Mar 2008 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U52
2 Mar 2008 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
22 Feb 2008 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U52
22 Feb 2008 Tavkhai, Oyunsuren MGL 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U52
16 Feb 2008 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 3/5 L WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Xian, Dongmei CHN 1/2 L WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 W WCup Budapest U52
16 Feb 2008 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
9 Feb 2008 Monteiro, Telma POR 5/7 L SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 9/12 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Richardson, Shareen NED 13/16 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/8 L SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
26 Jan 2008 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
26 Jan 2008 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
13 Oct 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 5/7 L WCup Minsk U52
13 Oct 2007 Kraeh, Mareen GER 9/12 W WCup Minsk U52
13 Oct 2007 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/4 L WCup Minsk U52
13 Oct 2007 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
13 Oct 2007 Zharskaya, Marina BLR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U52
28 Sep 2007 Samat, Aynur TUR 3/5 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 5/7 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 9/12 W SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U52
28 Sep 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U52
22 Sep 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
22 Sep 2007 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U52
15 Sep 2007 Cabaj, Monika POL 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
12 Aug 2007 Singleton, Georgina GBR 3/5 W IT Braunschweig U52
11 Aug 2007 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 5/7 W IT Braunschweig U52
11 Aug 2007 Zharskaya, Marina BLR 9/12 W IT Braunschweig U52
11 Aug 2007 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U52
11 Aug 2007 Fredel, Nadine AUT 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U52
19 May 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 13/16 L WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/16 L WCup Lisbon U52
5 May 2007 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 13/16 L SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 1/8 L SWC Moscow U52
29 Apr 2007 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/16 L WCup Vejen U52
6 Apr 2007 Trivic, Tatjana SRB 13/16 L ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/8 L ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Lusnikova, Tetyana UKR 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U52
3 Mar 2007 Samat, Aynur TUR 9/12 L WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Shirinova, Gyulshan AZE 13/16 W WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/8 L WCup Prague U52
3 Mar 2007 Mingazova, Lenariya KAZ 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
18 Feb 2007 Kimijima, Natsuko JPN 9/12 L WCup Vienna U52
18 Feb 2007 Leon, Miren ESP 1/4 L WCup Vienna U52
18 Feb 2007 Proskura, Maria RUS 1/8 W WCup Vienna U52
26 May 2006 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 L ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 W ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/16 W ECh Tampere U52
9 Apr 2006 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 5/7 L SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Steinbauer, Petra AUT 9/12 W SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/4 L SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Durtschi, Esther SUI 1/8 W SWC Moscow U52
18 Mar 2006 Aranovskaya, Natalia RUS 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U52
18 Mar 2006 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U52
18 Mar 2006 Durtschi, Esther SUI 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U52
18 Mar 2006 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U52
18 Mar 2006 Kosman, Kätlyn EST 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
11 Feb 2006 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
19 Nov 2005 Muller, Marie LUX 3/5 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 5/7 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 9/12 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/8 L EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Larraya, Nieva ESP 1/16 W EJU23 Kiev U52
10 Sep 2005 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 13/16 L WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Ying, Li CHN 1/8 L WCh Cairo U52
20 May 2005 Nareks, Petra SLO 3/5 L ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Bukowska, Barbara POL 5/7 W ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 9/12 W ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/4 L ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Vynogradova, Maryna UKR 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U52
5 Mar 2005 Singleton, Georgina GBR 3/5 L WCup Tampere U52
5 Mar 2005 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/2 L WCup Tampere U52
5 Mar 2005 Dunn, Victoria GBR 1/4 W WCup Tampere U52
5 Mar 2005 Johansson, Carolina SWE 1/8 W WCup Tampere U52
5 Feb 2005 Heylen, Ilse BEL 5/7 L SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Walser, Rahel SUI 9/12 W SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Barhoumi, Hajer TUN 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
5 Feb 2005 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
22 Jan 2005 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 3/5 W SWC Moscow U52
22 Jan 2005 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 5/7 W SWC Moscow U52
22 Jan 2005 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 9/12 W SWC Moscow U52
22 Jan 2005 Aranovskaya, Natalia RUS 1/8 L SWC Moscow U52
27 Nov 2004 Ramos, Joana POR 5/7 L EJU23 Ljubljana U52
27 Nov 2004 Blanco, Teresa ESP 1/4 L EJU23 Ljubljana U52
27 Nov 2004 Kamínska, Malgorzata POL 1/8 W EJU23 Ljubljana U52
14 May 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 9/12 L ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Simunic, Nikolina CRO 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U52
17 Apr 2004 Richard, Marine FRA 3/5 L IT Burgess Hill U52
17 Apr 2004 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 1/2 L IT Burgess Hill U52
17 Apr 2004 Koenig, Veramaria GER 1/4 W IT Burgess Hill U52
17 Apr 2004 Volatier, Sophie FRA 1/8 W IT Burgess Hill U52
17 Apr 2004 Durtschi, Esther SUI 1/16 W IT Burgess Hill U52
27 Mar 2004 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Ri, Sang Sim PRK 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Johansson, Carolina SWE 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U52
13 Mar 2004 Feinblat, Michal ISR 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Machalek, Iwona POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Wanke, Jeannette GER 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U52
21 Feb 2004 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 van Gurp, Natascha NED 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
31 Jan 2004 Bouhier-Bessoul, Aurore FRA 9/12 L WCup Sofia U52
31 Jan 2004 Kimijima, Natsuko JPN 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
31 Jan 2004 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
31 Jan 2004 Maia, Katia BRA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
24 Jan 2004 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 1/16 L SWC Moscow U52
10 Aug 2003 Feinblat, Michal ISR 9/12 L IT Braunschweig U52
10 Aug 2003 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U52
10 Aug 2003 Ramos, Joana POR 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U52
16 May 2003 Taelman, Kristel BEL 1/8 L ECh Düsseldorf U52
13 Apr 2003 Dom, Els BEL 1/16 L IT Burgess Hill U52
29 Mar 2003 Davydchenko, Anna RUS 13/16 L WCup Minsk U52
29 Mar 2003 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 1/8 L WCup Minsk U52
26 Jan 2003 Nichilo, Sarah FRA 9/12 L SWC Moscow U52
26 Jan 2003 Kaliyeva, Ayman KAZ 13/16 W SWC Moscow U52
26 Jan 2003 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/16 L SWC Moscow U52
16 Nov 2002 Chyk, Tatiana UKR 1/8 L EChJun Rotterdam U52
21 Apr 2002 Taelman, Kristel BEL 13/16 L IT Burgess Hill U52
21 Apr 2002 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/16 L IT Burgess Hill U52
21 Apr 2002 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/16 L IT Burgess Hill U52
11 Mar 2001 Richard, Marine FRA 5/7 L WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Tasaka, Emi CAN 9/12 W WCup Prague U52
11 Mar 2001 Nagai, Kazue JPN 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
10 Dec 2000 Quassolo, Laura ITA 1/8 L EChJun Nicosia U52
29 Oct 2000 Garrido, Yanitza CUB 13/16 L WJC Nabeul U52
29 Oct 2000 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/16 L WJC Nabeul U52
21 Nov 1999 Kozubkova, Lenka CZE 1/8 L EChJun Rome U52