Stanislav Gunchenko Judoka
Stanislav Gunchenko
Stanislav Gunchenko
Country: Ukraine | Born: 24 March 1999 (22 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 8 4 4 50.0%
2020 9 5 4 55.6%
2019 13 6 7 46.2%
2018 11 7 4 63.6%
2017 11 6 5 54.5%
2016 21 12 9 57.1%
Total 73 40 33 54.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
2 May 2021 Petr, Jiri CZE 1/8 L WCup Zagreb U90
2 May 2021 Oscarsson, Axel SWE 1/16 W WCup Zagreb U90
2 May 2021 Hoellwart, Moritz AUT 1/32 W WCup Zagreb U90
28 Mar 2021 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/16 L GSL Tbilisi U90
7 Mar 2021 Sherov, Erlan KGZ 1/32 L GSL Tashkent U90
28 Feb 2021 Gautschi, Simon SUI 1/8 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Toth, Apor HUN 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Klijsen, Vince NED 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
10 Nov 2020 Mathieu, Alexis FRA 1/8 L EJU23 Porec U90
10 Nov 2020 Cimen, Recep TUR 1/16 W EJU23 Porec U90
1 Mar 2020 Kliavusau, Viktar BLR 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Reijntjens, Jan NED 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Burt, Zachary CAN 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Blahusiak, Miroslav SVK 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Partyka, Marcin POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
2 Feb 2020 Borenovic, Bosko SRB 1/8 L WCup Sofia U90
2 Feb 2020 Rigano, Lorenzo ITA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U90
11 Aug 2019 Tabashki, Teodor BUL 13/16 L IJFJun Cluj Napoca U81
11 Aug 2019 Sherazadishvili, Giorgi GEO 1/16 L IJFJun Cluj Napoca U81
20 Jul 2019 Foubert, Karel BEL 3/5 L IJFJun Prague U81
20 Jul 2019 Makinen, Oskari FIN 1/2 L IJFJun Prague U81
20 Jul 2019 Arencibia, Alexandre CAN 1/4 W IJFJun Prague U81
20 Jul 2019 Tenenbaum, Ben ISR 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U81
20 Jul 2019 Neihs, Alexander GER 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U81
23 Jun 2019 Pylypenko, Dmytro UKR 5/7 L IJFJun Paks U81
23 Jun 2019 Herzog, Daniel AUT 9/12 W IJFJun Paks U81
23 Jun 2019 Marian, Catalin MDA 1/4 L IJFJun Paks U81
23 Jun 2019 Looy, Sander NED 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U81
23 Jun 2019 Sinanovic, Nenad MNE 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U81
2 Jun 2019 Karapetyan, David RUS 1/32 L IJFJun Leibnitz U81
12 Aug 2018 Martynov, Dmytro UKR 3/5 W IJFJun Cluj Napoca U81
12 Aug 2018 Cherkai, Aleksandr UKR 9/12 W IJFJun Cluj Napoca U81
12 Aug 2018 Cret, Alex ROU 13/16 W IJFJun Cluj Napoca U81
12 Aug 2018 Tsiukh, Dmytro UKR 1/4 L IJFJun Cluj Napoca U81
12 Aug 2018 Rudii, Vadim MDA 1/16 W IJFJun Cluj Napoca U81
14 Jul 2018 Amanov, Ishen KGZ 9/12 L IJFJun Paks U81
14 Jul 2018 Rajkai, Robert HUN 1/4 L IJFJun Paks U81
14 Jul 2018 Scharfetter, Thomas AUT 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U81
14 Jul 2018 Iklodi, Mate HUN 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U81
2 Jun 2018 Ruttkay, Miroslav SVK 1/16 L IJFJun Leibnitz U81
2 Jun 2018 Lenz, Johann GER 1/32 W IJFJun Leibnitz U81
20 Aug 2017 Makinen, Oskari FIN 1/16 L IJFJun Arad U81
19 Aug 2017 Makinen, Oskari FIN 1/32 L IJFJun Arad U81
8 Jul 2017 Hayes, James GBR 3/5 L IJFJun Gdynia U81
8 Jul 2017 Caroly, Eniel FRA 5/7 W IJFJun Gdynia U81
8 Jul 2017 Dziarmaga, Arkadiusz POL 9/12 W IJFJun Gdynia U81
8 Jul 2017 Reijntjens, Jan NED 1/4 L IJFJun Gdynia U81
8 Jul 2017 Marineau, Alex CAN 1/8 W IJFJun Gdynia U81
8 Jul 2017 Drzymal, Pawel POL 1/16 W IJFJun Gdynia U81
13 May 2017 Dziarmaga, Arkadiusz POL 1/8 L IJFJun Kaunas U81
13 May 2017 Veres, Marton HUN 1/16 W IJFJun Kaunas U81
13 May 2017 Vandyck, Pieter BEL 1/32 W IJFJun Kaunas U81
3 Jul 2016 Koc, Muhammet TUR 1/8 L EChCT Vantaa U73
2 Jul 2016 Rechister, Dilan ISR 1/8 L EChCa Vantaa U73
2 Jul 2016 Kumesu-Egri, Christopher GBR 1/16 W EChCa Vantaa U73
21 May 2016 Ochs, Kilian GER 1/32 L IJFCad Bielsko Biala U73
7 May 2016 Toth, Benedek HUN 9/12 L IJFCad Cluj Napoca U73
7 May 2016 Gurevitch, Guy ISR 13/16 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U73
7 May 2016 Milic, Aleksa SRB 17/20 W IJFCad Cluj Napoca U73
7 May 2016 Koc, Muhammet TUR 1/16 L IJFCad Cluj Napoca U73
16 Apr 2016 Kanik, Wojciech AUT final W IJFCad Teplice U73
16 Apr 2016 Zarudnevs, Aleksejs LAT final W IJFCad Teplice U73
16 Apr 2016 Toth, Benedek HUN final L IJFCad Teplice U73
16 Apr 2016 Bajcsev, Tamas HUN final W IJFCad Teplice U73
16 Apr 2016 Prosdocimo, Mattia ITA final W IJFCad Teplice U73
16 Apr 2016 Pizzimenti, Ivan ITA final W IJFCad Teplice U73
16 Apr 2016 Aliyev, Pasha AZE final L IJFCad Teplice U73
12 Mar 2016 Toth, Benedek HUN 5/7 L IJFCad Zagreb U73
12 Mar 2016 Jovanovic, Miomir SRB 9/12 W IJFCad Zagreb U73
12 Mar 2016 Svec, Pavel CZE 1/4 L IJFCad Zagreb U73
12 Mar 2016 Janus Zidan, Nik SLO 1/8 W IJFCad Zagreb U73
12 Mar 2016 Kunstmann, Jonas GER 1/16 W IJFCad Zagreb U73
12 Mar 2016 Livolsi, Paul FRA 1/32 W IJFCad Zagreb U73
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!