Edith Bosch Judoka
Edith Bosch
Edith Bosch
Country: Netherlands | Born: 31 May 1980 (41 years)
Edith Bosch is 2005 World Champion and triple Olympic medallist 2004-2012. Bosch retired in April 2013 with a unique European team title. She is four times European champion. She won 15 World Cups and 45 World Cup medals. Nickname: Bambi. Bosch was double World Junior Champion. She won 15 World Cups including the Tournoi de Paris. She was coached by Chris de Korte.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2013 3 2 1 66.7%
2012 13 12 1 92.3%
2011 29 26 3 89.7%
2010 28 22 6 78.6%
2009 22 16 6 72.7%
2008 20 18 2 90.0%
2007 27 19 8 70.4%
2006 12 10 2 83.3%
2005 15 15 0 100.0%
2004 26 22 4 84.6%
2003 31 27 4 87.1%
2002 21 18 3 85.7%
2001 20 14 6 70.0%
2000 37 28 9 75.7%
1999 26 18 8 69.2%
1998 30 22 8 73.3%
1997 18 11 7 61.1%
1996 11 9 2 81.8%
1995 4 2 2 50.0%
Total 393 311 82 79.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Apr 2013 Posvite, Fanny Estelle FRA final W ETC Budapest U70
28 Apr 2013 Gurtsieva, Margarita RUS 1/2 L ETC Budapest U70
28 Apr 2013 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/4 W ETC Budapest O70
1 Aug 2012 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 3/5 W OG London U70
1 Aug 2012 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN 5/7 W OG London U70
1 Aug 2012 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/4 L OG London U70
1 Aug 2012 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W OG London U70
24 Jun 2012 Conway, Sally GBR 1/2 W ECup Prague U70
24 Jun 2012 Lisewski, Anne-Katrin GER 1/4 W ECup Prague U70
24 Jun 2012 Denisenkova, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 W ECup Prague U70
27 Apr 2012 Klys, Katarzyna POL final W ECh Chelyabinsk U70
27 Apr 2012 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/2 W ECh Chelyabinsk U70
27 Apr 2012 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U70
27 Apr 2012 Gibbons, Gemma GBR 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U70
15 Jan 2012 Smal, Natalia UKR 1/4 W IJFMA Almaty U70
15 Jan 2012 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/8 W IJFMA Almaty U70
20 Nov 2011 Smal, Natalia UKR final W GP Amsterdam U70
20 Nov 2011 Ono, Yoko JPN 1/2 W GP Amsterdam U70
20 Nov 2011 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U70
20 Nov 2011 Polling, Kim NED 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U70
20 Nov 2011 Yao, Yuting CHN 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U70
26 Aug 2011 Decosse, Lucie FRA final L WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Cortés Aldama, Onix CUB 1/2 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/4 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Smal, Natalia UKR 1/8 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Chen, Fei CHN 1/16 W WCh Paris U70
26 Aug 2011 Urdabayeva, Marian KAZ 1/32 W WCh Paris U70
29 May 2011 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN final W GSL Moscow U70
29 May 2011 Chen, Fei CHN 1/2 L GSL Moscow U70
29 May 2011 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/4 W GSL Moscow U70
29 May 2011 Pukite, Evija LAT 1/8 W GSL Moscow U70
7 May 2011 Meszaros, Anett HUN final W GP Baku U70
7 May 2011 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/2 W GP Baku U70
7 May 2011 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/4 W GP Baku U70
7 May 2011 Vargas Koch, Laura GER 1/8 W GP Baku U70
7 May 2011 Sordiya, Irina RUS 1/16 W GP Baku U70
22 Apr 2011 Blanco, Cecilia ESP final W ECh Istanbul U70
22 Apr 2011 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/2 W ECh Istanbul U70
22 Apr 2011 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U70
22 Apr 2011 Pasquet, Marie FRA 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U70
6 Feb 2011 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN 1/4 W GSL Paris U70
6 Feb 2011 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/8 W GSL Paris U70
16 Jan 2011 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/2 L IJFMA Baku U70
16 Jan 2011 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/4 W IJFMA Baku U70
16 Jan 2011 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U70
13 Dec 2010 Tachimoto, Haruka JPN final L GSL Tokyo U70
13 Dec 2010 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U70
13 Dec 2010 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U70
13 Dec 2010 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U70
23 Nov 2010 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U70
23 Nov 2010 Zhang, Meiling CHN 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U70
10 Sep 2010 Sraka, Rasa SLO 3/5 L WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/2 L WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Sell, Kathleen USA 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U70
10 Sep 2010 Zupancic, Kelita CAN 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U70
8 Aug 2010 Fletcher, Megan IRL final W ECup Hamburg U70
8 Aug 2010 Conway, Sally GBR 1/2 W ECup Hamburg U70
8 Aug 2010 Marzok, Iljana GER 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U70
8 Aug 2010 Kucznierz, Frauke GER 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U70
4 Jul 2010 Meszaros, Anett HUN final L GSL Moscow U70
4 Jul 2010 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 1/2 W GSL Moscow U70
4 Jul 2010 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/4 W GSL Moscow U70
4 Jul 2010 Romanelli, Helena BRA 1/8 W GSL Moscow U70
23 May 2010 Decosse, Lucie FRA final L GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
23 May 2010 Kunihara, Yoriko JPN 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
23 May 2010 Portela, Maria BRA 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
23 May 2010 Gurtsieva, Margarita RUS 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Feb 2010 Oka, Asuka JPN final W WCup Budapest U70
14 Feb 2010 Zupancic, Kelita CAN 1/2 W WCup Budapest U70
14 Feb 2010 Ueno, Tomoe JPN 1/4 W WCup Budapest U70
14 Feb 2010 Aerts, Laure BEL 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
14 Feb 2010 Rainczuk, Beáta POL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U70
12 Dec 2009 Watanabe, Mina JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U70
12 Dec 2009 Hwang, Ye-Sul KOR 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U70
12 Dec 2009 Urdabayeva, Marian KAZ 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U70
12 Dec 2009 Gibbons, Gemma GBR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U70
29 Aug 2009 Alvear, Yuri COL 1/8 L WCh Rotterdam U70
29 Aug 2009 Purevjargal, Lkhamdegd MGL 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U70
5 Jul 2009 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
5 Jul 2009 Portela, Maria BRA 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Jun 2009 Blanco, Cecilia ESP final W WCup Madrid U70
14 Jun 2009 Greve, Elisabeth GER 1/2 W WCup Madrid U70
14 Jun 2009 Aerts, Laure BEL 1/4 W WCup Madrid U70
14 Jun 2009 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 1/8 W WCup Madrid U70
31 May 2009 Kunihara, Yoriko JPN final L GSL Moscow U70
31 May 2009 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/2 W GSL Moscow U70
31 May 2009 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W GSL Moscow U70
31 May 2009 Aerts, Laure BEL 1/8 W GSL Moscow U70
25 Apr 2009 Meszaros, Anett HUN 3/5 W ECh Tbilisi U70
25 Apr 2009 Decosse, Lucie FRA 1/2 L ECh Tbilisi U70
25 Apr 2009 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U70
25 Apr 2009 Velensek, Anamari SLO 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U70
8 Feb 2009 Kunihara, Yoriko JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U70
8 Feb 2009 Robra, Juliane SUI 1/16 W GSL Paris U70
13 Aug 2008 Iglesias, Leire ESP 3/5 W OG Beijing U70
13 Aug 2008 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/2 L OG Beijing U70
13 Aug 2008 Rousey, Ronda USA 1/4 W OG Beijing U70
13 Aug 2008 Ouerdane, Rachida ALG 1/8 W OG Beijing U70
13 Aug 2008 Naisiga, Sisilia FIJ 1/16 W OG Beijing U70
6 Jul 2008 Greve, Elisabeth GER final W ECup Braunschweig U70
6 Jul 2008 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/2 W ECup Braunschweig U70
6 Jul 2008 Von Harnier, Anna GER 1/4 W ECup Braunschweig U70
6 Jul 2008 Baur, Barbara GER 1/8 W ECup Braunschweig U70
22 Jun 2008 Bolder, Linda NED final L ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 W ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Velensek, Anamari SLO 1/4 W ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Greve, Elisabeth GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U70
22 Jun 2008 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/16 W ECup Celje U70
18 May 2008 Leguay, Magali FRA final W WCup Rome U70
18 May 2008 Cantoni, Giulia ITA 1/2 W WCup Rome U70
18 May 2008 Rainczuk, Beáta POL 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
27 Jan 2008 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U70
27 Jan 2008 Teichert, Kerstin GER 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
27 Jan 2008 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
29 Sep 2007 Boehm, Annett GER final W SWC Rotterdam U70
29 Sep 2007 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/2 W SWC Rotterdam U70
29 Sep 2007 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U70
29 Sep 2007 Conway, Sally GBR 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U70
14 Sep 2007 Meszaros, Anett HUN 3/5 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
14 Sep 2007 Rousey, Ronda USA 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U70
12 Aug 2007 Rousey, Ronda USA 9/12 L IT Braunschweig U70
12 Aug 2007 Boehm, Annett GER 1/4 L IT Braunschweig U70
12 Aug 2007 Paulman, Elina FIN 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U70
12 Aug 2007 Ovseichuk, Olesya RUS 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U70
29 Apr 2007 Iglesias, Leire ESP final L WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/2 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Klys, Katarzyna POL 1/4 W WCup Vejen U70
29 Apr 2007 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/8 W WCup Vejen U70
7 Apr 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 W ECh Belgrade U70
7 Apr 2007 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L ECh Belgrade U70
7 Apr 2007 Wollert, Heide GER 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U70
7 Apr 2007 Yancheva, Mariya BUL 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U70
3 Mar 2007 Ueno, Tomoe JPN 3/5 W WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2007 Iglesias, Leire ESP 1/2 L WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2007 Aguiar, Mayra BRA 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2007 Abikeeva, Sagat KAZ 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
28 Jan 2007 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Miskovic, Marijana CRO 5/7 W WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Androiaie, Mihaela ROU 9/12 W WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/4 L WCup Sofia U70
28 Jan 2007 Belomacheva, Angelina BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
28 May 2006 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W ECh Tampere U70
28 May 2006 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/8 W ECh Tampere U70
26 Mar 2006 Wollert, Heide GER final W WCup Rome U70
26 Mar 2006 Chollet, Mylène FRA 1/2 W WCup Rome U70
26 Mar 2006 Pitzanti, Jennifer ITA 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
26 Mar 2006 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
12 Feb 2006 Watanabe, Mina JPN 3/5 W SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/2 L SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
12 Feb 2006 Yancheva, Mariya BUL 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
26 Nov 2005 Bolder, Linda NED final W NC Rotterdam U70
26 Nov 2005 De Jong, Kim NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U70
26 Nov 2005 Jaeqx, Judith NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U70
9 Sep 2005 Emane, Gévrise FRA final W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Abikeeva, Sagat KAZ 1/4 W WCh Cairo U70
9 Sep 2005 Miled, Houda TUN 1/8 W WCh Cairo U70
21 May 2005 Scapin, Ylenia ITA final W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Meszaros, Anett HUN 1/2 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U70
21 May 2005 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U70
6 Feb 2005 Ueno, Masae JPN final W SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Hadid, Kahina ALG 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
6 Feb 2005 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
27 Nov 2004 Boontje, Nicky NED final W NC Rotterdam U70
27 Nov 2004 Hofman, Bianca NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U70
27 Nov 2004 van Hengel, Miranda NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U70
19 Aug 2004 Ueno, Masae JPN final L OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Boehm, Annett GER 1/2 W OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Copes, Elizabeth ARG 1/4 W OG Athens U70
19 Aug 2004 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/8 W OG Athens U70
11 Jul 2004 Burke, Victoria GER 3/5 W IT Braunschweig U70
11 Jul 2004 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/2 L IT Braunschweig U70
11 Jul 2004 Wollert, Heide GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U70
11 Jul 2004 Könsgen, Adelheid GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U70
15 May 2004 Blanco, Cecilia ESP final W ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/2 W ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U70
15 May 2004 Vasilan, Mirela Livia ROU 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U70
13 Mar 2004 Sraka, Rasa SLO final W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
13 Mar 2004 Rainczuk, Beáta POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
8 Feb 2004 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 L SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Boehm, Annett GER 5/7 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Croitoru, Alina ROU 9/12 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Hernandez, Anaisis CUB 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2004 Kaiyama, Hitomi JPN 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
22 Nov 2003 Meijer, Natasja NED final W NC Amsterdam U70
22 Nov 2003 Wyatt, Lindsay NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U70
22 Nov 2003 van Mourik, Marloes NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U70
22 Nov 2003 Meesters, Jolien NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U70
12 Sep 2003 Qin, Dongya CHN 3/5 W WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Naisiga, Sisilia FIJ 1/16 W WCh Osaka U70
12 Sep 2003 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/32 W WCh Osaka U70
10 Aug 2003 Boehm, Annett GER 3/5 D IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Howey, Kate GBR 1/2 D IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Wollert, Heide GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U70
10 Aug 2003 Naudulaityte, Laima LTU 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U70
19 May 2003 Von Harnier, Anna GER pre-round W ETC Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 D ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Tsimashenka, Sviatlana BLR 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
17 May 2003 Sesevic, Tamara SRB 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U70
23 Mar 2003 Costello, Amanda GBR final W WCup Rotterdam U70
23 Mar 2003 Howey, Kate GBR 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U70
23 Mar 2003 Sorrentino, Maddalena ITA 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U70
23 Mar 2003 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U70
23 Feb 2003 Boontje, Nicky NED 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Ueno, Masae JPN 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Boehm, Annett GER 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U70
23 Feb 2003 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U70
9 Feb 2003 Possamai, Gaëlle FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Roberge, Catherine CAN final W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/2 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Kazantseva, Natalia RUS 1/4 W SWC Paris U70
8 Feb 2003 Pryshchepa, Maryna UKR 1/16 W SWC Paris U70
23 Nov 2002 Boontje, Nicky NED final W NC Amsterdam U70
23 Nov 2002 Hofman, Bianca NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U70
23 Nov 2002 Meijer, Natasja NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U70
23 Nov 2002 Visser, Martje NED 1/8 W NC Amsterdam U70
19 May 2002 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 3/5 W ETC Maribor U70
19 May 2002 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/8 L ETC Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Sraka, Rasa SLO 1/2 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/4 W ECh Maribor U70
18 May 2002 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 W ECh Maribor U70
31 Mar 2002 Lowe, Samantha GBR final W WCup Rotterdam U70
31 Mar 2002 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U70
31 Mar 2002 Wollert, Heide GER 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U70
24 Mar 2002 Le Bris, Sandra FRA 3/5 W WCup Rome U70
24 Mar 2002 Boehm, Annett GER 5/7 W WCup Rome U70
24 Mar 2002 Leyén, Regla CUB 9/12 W WCup Rome U70
24 Mar 2002 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/8 L WCup Rome U70
10 Feb 2002 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 3/5 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2002 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 5/7 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2002 Moulin, Laëtitia FRA 9/12 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2002 Wansart, Yvonne GER 13/16 W SWC Paris U70
10 Feb 2002 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/16 L SWC Paris U70
24 Nov 2001 Boontje, Nicky NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
24 Nov 2001 De Rooij, Anne NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
24 Nov 2001 Visser, Martje NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
27 Jul 2001 Leyén, Regla CUB 1/8 L WCh Munich U70
27 Jul 2001 Boehm, Annett GER 1/16 W WCh Munich U70
25 Mar 2001 Martin, Úrsula ESP 3/5 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/2 L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Bellard, Anne-Laure FRA 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2001 Juszczak, Katarzyna POL 1/16 W WCup Rome U70
17 Mar 2001 Boontje, Nicky NED final L WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2001 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2001 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
17 Mar 2001 Boyeva, Svetlana UKR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
2 Mar 2001 Kutepova, Tatyana RUS 3/5 W WCup Budapest U70
2 Mar 2001 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/2 L WCup Budapest U70
2 Mar 2001 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/4 W WCup Budapest U70
2 Mar 2001 Sikora, Dorota POL 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
11 Feb 2001 Martin, Úrsula ESP 9/12 L WCup Paris U70
11 Feb 2001 Abdellatif, Amina FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U70
25 Nov 2000 van de Plas, Sandra NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
25 Nov 2000 Boontje, Nicky NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
25 Nov 2000 Kleinheerenbrink, Linda NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
25 Nov 2000 De Vries, Jessica NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
19 Nov 2000 Croitoru, Alina ROU 1/4 W ETC Aalst U70
20 Sep 2000 Werbrouck, Ulla BEL 5/7 L OG Sydney U70
20 Sep 2000 Krukower, Daniela ARG 9/12 W OG Sydney U70
20 Sep 2000 Howey, Kate GBR 1/4 L OG Sydney U70
20 Sep 2000 Traki, Nesria TUN 1/8 W OG Sydney U70
18 May 2000 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/8 L ECh Wroclaw U70
2 Apr 2000 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U70
2 Apr 2000 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U70
2 Apr 2000 Jacques, Cathérine BEL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U70
2 Apr 2000 Lowe, Samantha GBR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U70
2 Apr 2000 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U70
25 Mar 2000 Veranes, Sibelis CUB final L WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Howey, Kate GBR 1/2 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Schlagnitweit, Silvia AUT 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
25 Mar 2000 Lámfalusy, Anna HUN 1/16 W WCup Rome U70
12 Mar 2000 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR final W WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/2 W WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Wansart, Yvonne GER 1/4 W WCup Prague U70
12 Mar 2000 Lámfalusy, Anna HUN 1/8 W WCup Prague U70
3 Mar 2000 Zwiers, Claudia NED 3/5 W WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Veranes, Sibelis CUB 1/2 L WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/4 W WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Bilek, Hulya TUR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
3 Mar 2000 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U70
12 Feb 2000 Kotelnikova, Elena RUS 3/5 L WCup Paris U70
12 Feb 2000 Dhahri, Saida TUN 5/7 W WCup Paris U70
12 Feb 2000 Iglesias, Leire ESP 9/12 W WCup Paris U70
12 Feb 2000 Cho, Min-Sun KOR 1/8 L WCup Paris U70
5 Feb 2000 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 3/5 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Kuzina, Yulia RUS 1/2 L WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/4 W WCup Sofia U70
5 Feb 2000 Descot, Estelle FRA 1/8 W WCup Sofia U70
20 Nov 1999 Boehm, Annett GER final W EChJun Rome U70
20 Nov 1999 Descot, Estelle FRA 1/2 W EChJun Rome U70
20 Nov 1999 Krumpl, Valerie AUT 1/4 W EChJun Rome U70
20 Nov 1999 Barbieri, Erica ITA 1/8 W EChJun Rome U70
13 Nov 1999 Zwiers, Claudia NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
13 Nov 1999 Verhoeven, Susanne NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
13 Nov 1999 Boontje, Nicky NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
13 Nov 1999 van de Plas, Sandra NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
31 Oct 1999 Veilex, Jeanine FRA 3/5 D ECC Haarlem U70
24 Oct 1999 Galyant, Svetlana RUS 1/4 L ETC Istanbul U70
29 May 1999 Zwiers, Claudia NED final D NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
3 Apr 1999 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
27 Mar 1999 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 3/5 W WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Martin, Úrsula ESP 1/2 L WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Kaiyama, Hitomi JPN 1/4 W WCup Rome U70
27 Mar 1999 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 W WCup Rome U70
7 Mar 1999 Koga, Yukie JPN 3/5 W WCup Budapest U70
7 Mar 1999 Zwiers, Claudia NED 1/2 L WCup Budapest U70
7 Mar 1999 Briceño, Lorena ARG 1/4 W WCup Budapest U70
7 Mar 1999 Bierria, D’Anya USA 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
13 Feb 1999 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/8 L WCup Paris U70
13 Feb 1999 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/16 W WCup Paris U70
9 Jan 1999 Zwiers, Claudia NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
9 Jan 1999 van der Meulen, Brenda NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
9 Jan 1999 Zonnenberg, Mirjam NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
9 Jan 1999 Maassen, Monique NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O63
28 Nov 1998 Zwiers, Claudia NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Lander, Gerda NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Hoek, Martine NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
28 Nov 1998 Hofman, Bianca NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
22 Nov 1998 Frece, Maja SLO 3/5 W EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Delaney, Emma GBR 5/7 W EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Boehm, Annett GER 9/12 W EChJun Bucharest U70
22 Nov 1998 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/8 L EChJun Bucharest U70
11 Oct 1998 Belskaya, Lyubov RUS 3/5 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Chisholm, Marie-Hélène CAN 5/7 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Atailia, Chahla ALG 9/12 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Koga, Yukie JPN 1/4 L WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Reyes, Glenys VEN 1/8 W WJC Cali U70
11 Oct 1998 Pokorná-Pazoutova, Andrea CZE 1/16 W WJC Cali U70
5 Apr 1998 Kazumi, Risa JPN 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
5 Apr 1998 Laborde, Yurisel CUB 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U70
15 Mar 1998 Kienhuis, Karin NED final L WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Mróz, Agata POL 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Belyaeva, Tatyana UKR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Powell, Karen GBR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U70
15 Mar 1998 Pleskute, Ausrine LTU 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U70
1 Mar 1998 Kienhuis, Karin NED final L WCup Budapest U70
1 Mar 1998 Ribble, Kimberly CAN 1/2 W WCup Budapest U70
1 Mar 1998 Grenzdorfer, Jana GER 1/4 W WCup Budapest U70
1 Mar 1998 Koga, Yukie JPN 1/8 W WCup Budapest U70
8 Feb 1998 Kienhuis, Karin NED 3/5 L WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Scapin, Ylenia ITA 1/2 L WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Rodrigues, Catarina POR 1/4 W WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Sano, Natsuko JPN 1/8 W WCup Paris U70
8 Feb 1998 Morlot, Anne FRA 1/16 W WCup Paris U70
16 Nov 1997 Sraka, Rasa SLO final W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Kiroglu, Fatma TUR 1/2 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Campioni, Chiara ITA 1/4 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
16 Nov 1997 Blanco, Cecilia ESP 1/8 W EChJun Ljubljana U66
26 Oct 1997 Von Rekowski, Anja GER 5/7 L ETC Rome U66
26 Oct 1997 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 1/4 D ETC Rome U66
12 Oct 1997 Pierantozzi, Emanuela ITA 5/7 L WCh Paris U66
12 Oct 1997 Agoume, Sanama CMR 13/16 W WCh Paris U66
12 Oct 1997 Howey, Kate GBR 1/8 L WCh Paris U66
12 Oct 1997 Artamonova, Olga KGZ 1/16 W WCh Paris U66
6 Apr 1997 Zwiers, Claudia NED final L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
6 Apr 1997 Rambault, Karine FRA 1/2 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
6 Apr 1997 Serikova, Olga RUS 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
6 Apr 1997 Dixon, Carly AUS 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
9 Mar 1997 Martin, Úrsula ESP 3/5 L WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Stusakova, Radka CZE 1/2 L WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Vanbergen, Johanne BEL 1/4 W WCup Prague U66
9 Mar 1997 Ivancic, Tina CRO 1/8 W WCup Prague U66
17 Nov 1996 Karl, Jenny GER final W EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/2 W EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Ribeiro, Maria POR 1/4 W EChJun Monaco U66
17 Nov 1996 Kutepova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 W EChJun Monaco U66
6 Oct 1996 Iglesias, Leire ESP final W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Karl, Jenny GER 1/2 W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Dadci, Adriana POL 1/4 W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Kostic, Jelena SRB 1/8 W WJC Porto U66
6 Oct 1996 Kazumi, Risa JPN 1/16 W WJC Porto U66
7 Apr 1996 Alcíbar, Marimar ESP 13/16 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
7 Apr 1996 Wang, Xianbo CHN 1/16 L IT ‘s-Hertogenbosch U66
7 Jan 1995 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 3/5 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Jan 1995 Marlin, Sheratée NED 5/7 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Jan 1995 Kunst, Natalie NED 9/12 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61
7 Jan 1995 Peters, Cisly NED 1/8 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U61