Asian Championships Jeju - Event

Asian Championships Jeju

  • Date: 23 Apr 2008 - 27 Apr 2008
  • Place: Jeju, South Korea
  • Type: Asian Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Pan Yuqing CHN CHN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Rina Kozawa JPN JPN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Myong Hui Pak PRK PRK
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Hye-Jin Jo KOR KOR
3/5
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
John Baylon PHI PHI Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Haixia Wang CHN CHN Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Sayaka Anai JPN JPN
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Tomoki Takeya JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Jun Xiao CHN CHN Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Tzu-Hui Chien TPE TPE
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI Roudy Hachache LIB LIB
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Garima Choudhary IND IND Ok Im Won PRK PRK
Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Kyong-Sil Choe PRK PRK Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
1/2
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Myong Hui Pak PRK PRK
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Tzu-Hui Chien TPE TPE
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Rina Kozawa JPN JPN Ok Im Won PRK PRK
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Pan Yuqing CHN CHN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Roudy Hachache LIB LIB
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Hye-Jin Jo KOR KOR Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Hye-Jin Jo KOR KOR Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
5/7
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Wissam Abi Nader LIB LIB Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Makhval Bayarjavkhlan MGL MGL
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
Anil Kumar IND IND Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL
Nirupama Devi IND IND Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ
Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Hsiao-Chung Sung TPE TPE Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM
Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR
Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Bich Tram Tran Thi VIE VIE Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Young-Joo Kim KOR KOR
Toktam Bidel IRI IRI Garima Choudhary IND IND
Sahar Chaghalvand IRI IRI Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Kyong-Sil Choe PRK PRK Min Lu CHN CHN
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Lila Adhikari NEP NEP Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Tzu-Chun Chen TPE TPE
Wei-Ni Lin TPE TPE Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE John Baylon PHI PHI
Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Haixia Wang CHN CHN
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
Tomoki Takeya JPN JPN Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR
9/12
Khureldor Batkhishig MGL MGL Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Sharma Bittu IND IND Wei-Ni Lin TPE TPE
Maksat Caxater TKM TKM Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Ka Lan Chan MAC MAC Tran Thi Bich Tram VIE VIE
Wissam Abi Nader LIB LIB Jimmy Anggoro INA INA
Anita Chanu IND IND Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Musa Khalaf JOR JOR Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC Jun Xiao CHN CHN
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Abdulaziz Almousawi KUW KUW John Baylon PHI PHI
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI
Mhmyousef Almunir   Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE
Makhga Bayarjavkhlan MGL MGL Kumar Pawan IND IND
Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE Kyong-Sil Choe PRK PRK
Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ
Fadi Darwish SYR SYR Young-Joo Kim KOR KOR
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Chi Hang Au HKG HKG Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Baasankhu Uranchimeg MGL MGL Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ Jareer Alqudah JOR JOR
Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Ramashrey Yadav IND IND Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Chi On Ip MAC MAC Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Paradon Saibua THA THA Hsiao-Chung Sung TPE TPE
Siam Thanaporn THA THA Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
William Wing Lun Fong HKG HKG Anil Kumar IND IND
Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM Yashpal Solanki IND IND
Ahmed Salman IRQ IRQ Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR Talal Al Enezi KUW KUW
Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB
13/16
Ab Mohammad Reza AFG AFG Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE
Gilbert Ramírez PHI PHI Wissam Abi Nader LIB LIB
Samsul Bachri Sani INA INA Siam Thanaporn THA THA
Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA Faizada Ajmal AFG AFG
June Awakan PHI PHI Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR
Yat-Hei Chan HKG HKG Fadi Darwish SYR SYR
1/4
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Yerbulat Yussupov  
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Roudy Hachache LIB LIB Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Pan Yuqing CHN CHN
Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK John Baylon PHI PHI
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Jun Xiao CHN CHN
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Young-Joo Kim KOR KOR
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Tomoki Takeya JPN JPN
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Rina Kozawa JPN JPN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ Haixia Wang CHN CHN
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Myong Hui Pak PRK PRK Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE
Jareer Alqudah JOR JOR Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Anil Kumar IND IND Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Nirupama Devi IND IND Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Toktam Bidel IRI IRI
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Min Lu CHN CHN
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Lila Adhikari NEP NEP
Talal Alenezi KUW KUW Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Sahar Chaghalvand IRI IRI
Hsiao-Chung Sung TPE TPE Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Ok Im Won PRK PRK Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Garima Choudhary IND IND
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Yashpal Solanki IND IND
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ
Tzu-Chun Chen TPE TPE Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Bich Tram Tran Thi VIE VIE Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Kyong-Sil Choe PRK PRK Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Wei-Ni Lin TPE TPE Sayaka Anai JPN JPN
Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Jimmy Anggoro INA INA Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Kumar Pawan IND IND Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
1/8
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Ka Lan Chan MAC MAC Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI Shohren Nazari IRI IRI
Wissam Abi Nader LIB LIB Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Jad Fadel LIB LIB Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Musa Khalaf JOR JOR
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Roudy Hachache LIB LIB
Hsien Tzu Yang TPE TPE Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ
Oday Hasan IRQ IRQ Yashpal Solanki IND IND
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Baasankhu Uranchimeg MGL MGL
Muayad Abdulhussein IRQ IRQ Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Makhval Bayarjavkhlan MGL MGL
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Ahmed Salman IRQ IRQ
Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB Anita Chanu IND IND
Faizada Ajmal AFG AFG Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Ning Shao CHN CHN Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI
Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Maksat Caxater TKM TKM
Anil Kumar IND IND Mohammed Afana QAT QAT
Nirupama Devi IND IND Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI
Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ Pongpitsanu Pratepwadtananon THA THA
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Abdulaziz Almousawi KUW KUW Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Mhmyousef Almunir   SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ
Hsiao-Chung Sung TPE TPE Joe Tony Nasr LIB LIB
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Myong Hui Pak PRK PRK
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Navjot Chana IND IND
Singh Virender IND IND John Baylon PHI PHI
Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ Mansour Al Chaleb SYR SYR
Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC
Thi Hoa Bui VIE VIE Toktam Bidel IRI IRI
Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Fadi Darwish SYR SYR Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Sharma Bittu IND IND
Mohammed Arabi YEM YEM Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Young-Joo Kim KOR KOR Renhexige Du CHN CHN
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Kantimur Bopoev KGZ KGZ
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Qin Si CHN CHN
Chi Hang Au HKG HKG Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Chi On Ip MAC MAC
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Utkur Salyamov UZB UZB
Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE
Ramashrey Yadav IND IND Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Om Pongchaliew THA THA Lila Adhikari NEP NEP
Pongpitsanu Pratepwadtananon THA THA Tomoki Takeya JPN JPN
Paradon Saibua THA THA Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Wanwisa Songpradit THA THA Min Lu CHN CHN
Siam Thanaporn THA THA Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Tin Chi Lei MAC MAC Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Ali Fakhir IRQ IRQ Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Jimmy Anggoro INA INA Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
William Wing Lun Fong HKG HKG Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Aizada Kadyralieva KGZ KGZ Tzu-Hui Chien TPE TPE
Shih-Cheng Lin TPE TPE Talal Al Enezi KUW KUW
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Joe Taslim INA INA Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE
Joe Taslim INA INA Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Yousef Al Monair SYR SYR SungMin Kim KOR KOR
1/16
Renhexige Du CHN CHN Abbas Ammer IRQ IRQ
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Hsiao-Chung Sung TPE TPE
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Ab Mohammad Reza AFG AFG
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Yat-Hei Chan HKG HKG
Tuan Hoc Nguyen VIE VIE Ahmed Salman IRQ IRQ
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT
Gilbert Ramírez PHI PHI Masahiko Otsuka JPN JPN
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Duanzheng Ma CHN CHN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL June Awakan PHI PHI
Samsul Bachri Sani INA INA Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Nasser Alansi QAT QAT Jimmy Anggoro INA INA
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Ngan Giang Ho VIE VIE
Singh Virender IND IND Tuong Thanh Ngo VIE VIE
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Georges Merheb LIB LIB Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Trishana Gurung NEP NEP
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Saeed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Ramashrey Yadav IND IND
Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Ahmad Alathameen JOR JOR Dashdavaa Gantumur MGL MGL
Wuttikrai Srisoprap THA THA Musa Khalaf JOR JOR
Wissam Hayek LIB LIB Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Result City Date
3Tashkent9 Nov
7Budapest10 Aug
1Ekaterinburg18 Jul
3Tbilisi30 Mar
2Stuttgart21 Jan

Judo birthday