Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(50))
Name Type Place Date
1 IJF World Masters Jerusalem IJFMA Jerusalem (ISR) 19 Dec 2022
2 Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede ITCad Enschede (NED) 19 Dec 2022
3 Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede IT Enschede (NED) 18 Dec 2022
4 Canadian Elite 8 +18 Montreal NC Montreal (CAN) 11 Dec 2022
5 Canadian Elite 8 U18 Montreal NCadet Montreal (CAN) 10 Dec 2022
6 Grand Slam Tokyo GSL Tokyo (JPN) 4 Dec 2022
7 European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse EMXT Mulhouse (FRA) 15 Nov 2022
8 Ontario Open Toronto IT Toronto (CAN) 12 Nov 2022
9 Quebec Senior Open Montreal IT Montreal (CAN) 5 Nov 2022
10 19th Games of the small states Luxembourg IT Luxembourg (LUX) 5 Nov 2022
11 Grand Slam Baku GSL Baku (AZE) 4 Nov 2022
12 Youth Olympic Games Dakar YOG Dakar (CMR) 21 Oct 2022
13 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi GSL Abu Dhabi (UAE) 21 Oct 2022
14 European Cup Malaga ECup Malaga (ESP) 17 Oct 2022
15 International Alkmaar Tournament U21 IT Alkmaar (NED) 9 Oct 2022
16 International Alkmaar Tournament U18 ITCad Alkmaar (NED) 9 Oct 2022
17 Bushi Open Arnhem ITCad Arnhem (NED) 8 Oct 2022
18 World Championships Tashkent WCh Tashkent (UZB) 6 Oct 2022
19 European Cup Celje Podčetrtek ECup Celje (SLO) 1 Oct 2022
20 Pan American Open Bogota WCup Bogota (COL) 23 Sep 2022
21 Pan American Cup U21 Bogota IJFJun Bogota (COL) 22 Sep 2022
22 Pan American Cup U18 Bogota IJFCad Bogota (COL) 21 Sep 2022
23 European Junior Mixed Team Prague EChJT Prague (CZE) 18 Sep 2022
24 Brabant Open U18 Tervuren ITCad Tervuren (BEL) 18 Sep 2022
25 Pan American Open Lima WCup Lima (PER) 17 Sep 2022
26 Brabant Open U21 Tervuren ITJun Tervuren (BEL) 17 Sep 2022
27 Junior European Championships Prague EChJun Prague (CZE) 15 Sep 2022
28 Pan American Cup U21 Lima IJFJun Lima (CHI) 15 Sep 2022
29 Pan American Cup U18 Lima IJFCad Lima (CHI) 14 Sep 2022
30 World Team Championships Tashkent WTC Tashkent (UZB) 13 Sep 2022
31 South Island Cadet Motueka NCadet Motueka (NZL) 10 Sep 2022
32 Kastela Open IT Kastel Stari (CRO) 10 Sep 2022
33 Weinfelder Judo Tournament IT Weinfelden (SUI) 10 Sep 2022
34 Weinfelder Judo Tournament U18 ITCad Weinfelden (SUI) 10 Sep 2022
35 South Island Juniors Motueka ITJun Motueka (NZL) 10 Sep 2022
36 Mizuno Cup 2021 Brno IT Brno (CZE) 10 Sep 2022
37 European Open Riccione WCup Riccione (ITA) 10 Sep 2022
38 Weinfelder Judo Tournament U21 ITJun Weinfelden (SUI) 10 Sep 2022
39 Pan American Open Santo Domingo WCup Santo Domingo (DOM) 10 Sep 2022
40 Kastela Open U18 ITCad Kastel Stari (CRO) 10 Sep 2022
41 South Island Seniors Motueka NT Motueka (NZL) 10 Sep 2022
42 Mizuno Cup 2021 Brno U18 ITCad Brno (CZE) 10 Sep 2022
43 Pan American Cup U18 Santo Domingo IJFCad Santo Domingo (DOM) 9 Sep 2022
44 Pan American Cup U21 Santo Domingo IJFJun Santo Domingo (DOM) 8 Sep 2022
45 English Closed Junior ITJun London (GBR) 4 Sep 2022
46 English Closed IT London (GBR) 4 Sep 2022
47 European Open Oberwart WCup Oberwart (AUT) 3 Sep 2022
48 English Closed Cadet ITCad London (GBR) 3 Sep 2022
49 Oceania Open Tahiti WCup Tahiti (PYF) 3 Sep 2022
50 Kraków Judo Open U18 ITCad Kraków (POL) 3 Sep 2022
1.
Name IJF World Masters Jerusalem
Type IJFMA
Place Jerusalem (ISR)
Date 19 Dec 2022
2.
Name Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede
Type ITCad
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 19 Dec 2022
3.
Name Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede
Type IT
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 18 Dec 2022
4.
Name Canadian Elite 8 +18 Montreal
Type NC
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 11 Dec 2022
5.
Name Canadian Elite 8 U18 Montreal
Type NCadet
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 10 Dec 2022
6.
Name Grand Slam Tokyo
Type GSL
Place Tokyo (JPN)
Date 4 Dec 2022
7.
Name European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse
Type EMXT
Place Mulhouse (FRA)
Date 15 Nov 2022
8.
Name Ontario Open Toronto
Type IT
Place Toronto (CAN)
Date 12 Nov 2022
9.
Name Quebec Senior Open Montreal
Type IT
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 5 Nov 2022
10.
Name 19th Games of the small states Luxembourg
Type IT
Place Luxembourg (LUX)
Date 5 Nov 2022
11.
Name Grand Slam Baku
Type GSL
Place Baku (AZE)
Date 4 Nov 2022
12.
Name Youth Olympic Games Dakar
Type YOG
Place Dakar (CMR)
Date 21 Oct 2022
13.
Name Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
Type GSL
Place Abu Dhabi (UAE)
Date 21 Oct 2022
14.
Name European Cup Malaga
Type ECup
Place Malaga (ESP)
Date 17 Oct 2022
15.
Name International Alkmaar Tournament U21
Type IT
Place Alkmaar (NED)
Date 9 Oct 2022
16.
Name International Alkmaar Tournament U18
Type ITCad
Place Alkmaar (NED)
Date 9 Oct 2022
17.
Name Bushi Open Arnhem
Type ITCad
Place Arnhem (NED)
Date 8 Oct 2022
18.
Name World Championships Tashkent
Type WCh
Place Tashkent (UZB)
Date 6 Oct 2022
19.
Name European Cup Celje Podčetrtek
Type ECup
Place Celje (SLO)
Date 1 Oct 2022
20.
Name Pan American Open Bogota
Type WCup
Place Bogota (COL)
Date 23 Sep 2022
21.
Name Pan American Cup U21 Bogota
Type IJFJun
Place Bogota (COL)
Date 22 Sep 2022
22.
Name Pan American Cup U18 Bogota
Type IJFCad
Place Bogota (COL)
Date 21 Sep 2022
23.
Name European Junior Mixed Team Prague
Type EChJT
Place Prague (CZE)
Date 18 Sep 2022
24.
Name Brabant Open U18 Tervuren
Type ITCad
Place Tervuren (BEL)
Date 18 Sep 2022
25.
Name Pan American Open Lima
Type WCup
Place Lima (PER)
Date 17 Sep 2022
26.
Name Brabant Open U21 Tervuren
Type ITJun
Place Tervuren (BEL)
Date 17 Sep 2022
27.
Name Junior European Championships Prague
Type EChJun
Place Prague (CZE)
Date 15 Sep 2022
28.
Name Pan American Cup U21 Lima
Type IJFJun
Place Lima (CHI)
Date 15 Sep 2022
29.
Name Pan American Cup U18 Lima
Type IJFCad
Place Lima (CHI)
Date 14 Sep 2022
30.
Name World Team Championships Tashkent
Type WTC
Place Tashkent (UZB)
Date 13 Sep 2022
31.
Name South Island Cadet Motueka
Type NCadet
Place Motueka (NZL)
Date 10 Sep 2022
32.
Name Kastela Open
Type IT
Place Kastel Stari (CRO)
Date 10 Sep 2022
33.
Name Weinfelder Judo Tournament
Type IT
Place Weinfelden (SUI)
Date 10 Sep 2022
34.
Name Weinfelder Judo Tournament U18
Type ITCad
Place Weinfelden (SUI)
Date 10 Sep 2022
35.
Name South Island Juniors Motueka
Type ITJun
Place Motueka (NZL)
Date 10 Sep 2022
36.
Name Mizuno Cup 2021 Brno
Type IT
Place Brno (CZE)
Date 10 Sep 2022
37.
Name European Open Riccione
Type WCup
Place Riccione (ITA)
Date 10 Sep 2022
38.
Name Weinfelder Judo Tournament U21
Type ITJun
Place Weinfelden (SUI)
Date 10 Sep 2022
39.
Name Pan American Open Santo Domingo
Type WCup
Place Santo Domingo (DOM)
Date 10 Sep 2022
40.
Name Kastela Open U18
Type ITCad
Place Kastel Stari (CRO)
Date 10 Sep 2022
41.
Name South Island Seniors Motueka
Type NT
Place Motueka (NZL)
Date 10 Sep 2022
42.
Name Mizuno Cup 2021 Brno U18
Type ITCad
Place Brno (CZE)
Date 10 Sep 2022
43.
Name Pan American Cup U18 Santo Domingo
Type IJFCad
Place Santo Domingo (DOM)
Date 9 Sep 2022
44.
Name Pan American Cup U21 Santo Domingo
Type IJFJun
Place Santo Domingo (DOM)
Date 8 Sep 2022
45.
Name English Closed Junior
Type ITJun
Place London (GBR)
Date 4 Sep 2022
46.
Name English Closed
Type IT
Place London (GBR)
Date 4 Sep 2022
47.
Name European Open Oberwart
Type WCup
Place Oberwart (AUT)
Date 3 Sep 2022
48.
Name English Closed Cadet
Type ITCad
Place London (GBR)
Date 3 Sep 2022
49.
Name Oceania Open Tahiti
Type WCup
Place Tahiti (PYF)
Date 3 Sep 2022
50.
Name Kraków Judo Open U18
Type ITCad
Place Kraków (POL)
Date 3 Sep 2022
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!