Events

Find a judo tournament

Name Type Place Date
1 European Games Minsk teams ETC Minsk (BLR) 25 Jun 2019
2 European Games Minsk ECh Minsk (BLR) 22 Jun 2019
3 International Belgian adidas Judo Open Herstal IT Herstal (BEL) 2 Feb 2019
4 IJF World Masters St. Petersburg IJFMA St. Petersburg (RUS) 15 Dec 2018
5 Europa League Bucharest women ECC Bucharest (ROU) 9 Dec 2018
6 Europa League Bucharest men ECC Bucharest (ROU) 8 Dec 2018
7 Champions League Bucharest men ECC Bucharest (ROU) 7 Dec 2018
8 Champions League Bucharest women ECC Bucharest (ROU) 7 Dec 2018
9 Asian Open Hong Kong WCup Hong Kong (HKG) 1 Dec 2018
10 African Open Yaounde WCup Yaounde (CMR) 24 Nov 2018
11 Grand Slam Osaka GSL Osaka (JPN) 23 Nov 2018
12 African Open Dakar WCup Dakar (SEN) 17 Nov 2018
13 European Cup Cadets Gyor IJFCad Gyor (HUN) 17 Nov 2018
14 The Hague Grand Prix GP The Hague (NED) 16 Nov 2018
15 Grand Prix Tashkent GP Tashkent (UZB) 9 Nov 2018
16 European Championships U23 Gyor EJU23 Gyor (HUN) 2 Nov 2018
17 European Cup Cadets Koper IJFCad Koper (SLO) 27 Oct 2018
18 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi GSL Abu Dhabi (UAE) 26 Oct 2018
19 European Cup Malaga ECup Malaga (ESP) 20 Oct 2018
20 World U21 Championships Bahamas WJC Nassau (BAH) 17 Oct 2018
21 Borsa open Mostar ITCad Mostar (BIH) 14 Oct 2018
22 International Alkmaar Tournament U18 ITCad Alkmaar (NED) 14 Oct 2018
23 International Alkmaar Tournament U21 ITJun Alkmaar (NED) 14 Oct 2018
24 International Bayer Cup Leverkusen U21 ITJun Leverkusen (GER) 13 Oct 2018
25 Supercup Cadets Vigo ITCad Vigo (ESP) 13 Oct 2018
26 International Cadet Tournament Baku ITCad Baku (AZE) 13 Oct 2018
27 International Bayer Cup Leverkusen U17 ITCad Leverkusen (GER) 13 Oct 2018
28 Grand Prix Cancun GP Cancun (MEX) 12 Oct 2018
29 Youth Olympic Games Team event Buenos Aires NCup Buenos Aires (ARG) 10 Oct 2018
30 Russian Championships Grozny NC Grozny (RUS) 10 Oct 2018
31 Asian Para Games Jakarta APG Jakarta (INA) 8 Oct 2018
32 Cormelles-le-Royal Label Excellence Cadets ITCad Cormelles-le-Royal (FRA) 7 Oct 2018
33 Youth Olympic Games Buenos Aires YOG Buenos Aires (ARG) 7 Oct 2018
34 European Open Glasgow WCup Glasgow (SCO) 6 Oct 2018
35 Cormelles-le-Royal Label Excellence Juniors ITJun Cormelles-le-Royal (FRA) 6 Oct 2018
36 Morris Cup Burnt Hills IT Burnt Hills (USA) 6 Oct 2018
37 Tournament Noisy-le-Grand IT Noisy-le-Grand (FRA) 6 Oct 2018
38 Pot van Olen U18 ITCad Olen (BEL) 30 Sep 2018
39 Tournament Rochefort IT Rochefort (FRA) 30 Sep 2018
40 Pot van Olen U21 ITJun Olen (BEL) 30 Sep 2018
41 Memorial Zeljko Higl U18 Vinkovci ITCad Vinkovci (CRO) 29 Sep 2018
42 International Vienna Open U21 ITJun Vienna (AUT) 29 Sep 2018
43 Warsaw Judo Open Cadet Tournament ITCad Warsaw (POL) 29 Sep 2018
44 International Vienna Open IT Vienna (AUT) 29 Sep 2018
45 International Vienna Open U18 ITCad Vienna (AUT) 29 Sep 2018
46 Dutch Championships Almere NC Almere (NED) 29 Sep 2018
47 Kiyoshi Kobayashi Coimbra IT Coimbra (POR) 29 Sep 2018
48 Label B Cadets Tournament Lamballe ITCad Lamballe (FRA) 29 Sep 2018
49 Hungarian Open U23 Baja I23 Baja (HUN) 29 Sep 2018
50 Tournament Cadets Rochefort ITCad Rochefort (FRA) 29 Sep 2018