Grand Slam Tokyo - Event

Grand Slam Tokyo

  • Date: 4 Dec 2015 - 6 Dec 2015
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nami Inamori JPN JPN
3/5
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Travis Stevens USA USA Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Noël Van 't End NED NED
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Linda Bolder NED NED Erina Ike JPN JPN
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Marine Erb FRA FRA
1/2
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Noël Van 't End NED NED
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Anicka van Emden NED NED
Erina Ike JPN JPN Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Marine Erb FRA FRA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Nami Inamori JPN JPN
5/7
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Colin Oates GBR GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Travis Stevens USA USA Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS David Moura BRA BRA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR María Pérez PUR PUR
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Adlet Missin KAZ KAZ
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
1/4
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Colin Oates GBR GBR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Travis Stevens USA USA
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Noël Van 't End NED NED Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
David Moura BRA BRA Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Anicka van Emden NED NED
Erina Ike JPN JPN Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN María Pérez PUR PUR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
Kayla Harrison USA USA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Marine Erb FRA FRA Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
1/8
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Aleksander Beta POL POL
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Kazuya Tamura JPN JPN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Travis Stevens USA USA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Colton Brown USA USA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Célio Dias POR POR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Zack Piontek RSA RSA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED David Moura BRA BRA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Terry Kusumawardani Susanti INA INA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Joana Ramos POR POR
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Ana Cachola POR POR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Erina Ike JPN JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA María Pérez PUR PUR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Linda Bolder NED NED Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Kayla Harrison USA USA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Marta Tort ESP ESP
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Emileidy Lopez VEN VEN
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Marine Erb FRA FRA
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Marti Malloy USA USA Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
1/16
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Jianqi An CHN CHN
César Ramos MEX MEX Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Damien Ziade LIB LIB
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yann Siccardi MON MON
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Toru Shishime JPN JPN In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Ali Alhassan GHA GHA
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Aleksander Beta POL POL Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Zhenlong Xu CHN CHN
Jayme Mata ARU ARU Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Michal Bartusik POL POL
Mohammad Aaa Mohammad KUW KUW Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Jesus Chaparro MEX MEX
Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Samuel Ayala MEX MEX Kazuya Tamura JPN JPN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Martin Setz GER GER
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Gi-Wook Kim KOR KOR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Dex Elmont NED NED Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Dale Whittaker RSA RSA Frank De Wit NED NED
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Lukasz Blach POL POL Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Carlos Luz POR POR Travis Stevens USA USA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Horas Manurung INA INA Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Nelson Martinez VEN VEN
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Colton Brown USA USA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Célio Dias POR POR Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Kota Otsuji JPN JPN
Zack Piontek RSA RSA Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Radek Hecl CZE CZE Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Adwin Sumantri INA INA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Kai Hu CHN CHN
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Nicolas Berard AUS AUS Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX David Moura BRA BRA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Kunathip Yea-On THA THA El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Andrea Gomez VEN VEN Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Chloe Rayner AUS AUS Terry Kusumawardani Susanti INA INA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Yuriko Warasiha THA THA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Joana Ramos POR POR
Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Maria Ertl GER GER
María García DOM DOM Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Marti Malloy USA USA Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Viola Waechter GER GER Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Ni Kadek Anny Pandini INA INA
Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Ana Cachola POR POR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Miho Minei JPN JPN
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN María Pérez PUR PUR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Marta Tort ESP ESP Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Tiara Arta Garthia INA INA Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN YuJin Park KOR KOR
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Andrymar Alfonzo VEN VEN Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Thonthan Satjadet THA THA
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Rena Furukawa PHI PHI
Erina Ike JPN JPN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
1/32
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Razak Abugiri GHA GHA
Toni Irawan INA INA Damien Ziade LIB LIB
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Sergio Mattey VEN VEN Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Zhenlong Xu CHN CHN Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Elio Verde ITA ITA Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Kazuya Tamura JPN JPN
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA
Martin Setz GER GER Oren Janiv AUS AUS
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Zeyad Mater YEM YEM
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Ahmed Salman IRQ IRQ
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Kodo Nakano PHI PHI Frank De Wit NED NED
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Pedro Castro COL COL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Diogo Lima POR POR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Walter Facente ITA ITA
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Kenji Yahata PHI PHI Nelson Martinez VEN VEN
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Célio Dias POR POR Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Kota Otsuji JPN JPN
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Wajahat Sarwar PAK PAK Kai Hu CHN CHN
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Duke Didier AUS AUS
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Jianqi An CHN CHN Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
André Soares POR POR Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Jesus Chaparro MEX MEX Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Iksan Apriyadi INA INA
Keisei Nakano PHI PHI Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Cedric Bessi MON MON Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Gi-Wook Kim KOR KOR Thato Lebang BOT BOT
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Masayuki Terada THA THA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Dex Elmont NED NED
Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Jean Pierre Adingra CIV CIV Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Paul Kibikai GAB GAB SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Kohei Kohagura PHI PHI
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Gregory Ignacito Jeremy INA INA
Samuel Ayala MEX MEX Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA Mochammad Raharjo INA INA
Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday