European Cup U21 Paks - Event

European Cup U21 Paks

  • Date: 12 Jul 2014 - 13 Jul 2014
  • Place: Paks, Hungary
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Oguzhan Karaca TUR
2 Guy Smolansky ISR
3 Valentin Alipiev BUL
3 Ferdi Altin TUR
5 Fabian Haessner GER
5 Artem Lesyuk UKR
7 Peter Bognár HUN
7 David Starkel SLO
U60
1 Fabio Basile ITA
2 Sefa Gül TUR
3 Samuel Hall GBR
3 Denis Jurakic SRB
5 Akos Bartha HUN
5 Oleg Gavrylyuk UKR
7 Ferenc Csizovszky HUN
7 Artem Falkivskyy UKR
U66
1 Bogdan Iadov UKR
2 Biagio Stefanelli ITA
3 Plamen Gurov BUL
3 Dmytro Raskin UKR
5 Rok Plesnik SLO
5 Sinan Yaldiz TUR
7 Norbert Hencz HUN
7 Marton Takacs HUN
U73
1 Elemer Szocs ROU
2 Murat Bektas TUR
3 Antonio Esposito ITA
3 Gyula Pál HUN
5 Martin Hojak SLO
5 Alexandru Raicu ROU
7 Vladyslav Bolychevskyi UKR
7 Nikola Gardasevic MNE
U81
1 Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
2 David Gabaidze RUS
3 Viktor Makukha UKR
3 Filip Stancel SVK
5 Davyd Kharebava UKR
5 Viktar Kliavusau BLR
7 Grachik Avagyan UKR
7 Bogdan Tkachuk UKR
U90
1 David Tekic GER
2 Laurin Boehler AUT
3 Zalan Ohat HUN
3 George Smith GBR
5 Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR
5 Ruslan Knolik BLR
7 Tim Guether GER
7 Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
U100
1 Maximilian Hageneder AUT
2 Adam Rudinszky HUN
3 Slobodan Djorda SRB
3 Semen Rakita UKR
5 Oleksandr Chernyak UKR
5 Zlatko Kumric CRO
7 Matej Hajas SVK
7 Andraz Spiler SLO
O100
1 Iakiv Khammo UKR
2 Akos Joo HUN
3 Mircea Croitoru ROU
3 Anton Rudnyk UKR
5 Zarko Culum SRB
5 Harun Sadikovic BIH
7 Nicola Becchetti ITA
7 Nikola Jeremic SRB
referee
9 Franz Linecker AUT
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Olivier Desroses FRA
9 Viktor Havasi HUN
9 Krisztian Deierl HUN
9 Mario Vecchi ITA
9 Tomasz Bobala POL
9 Rasim Zakirov RUS
9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
9 Gregor Rankel SLO
9 Guy Christian Ruelle SMR
9 Joakim Lindberg SWE
9 Sergeij Gayday UKR

Results women

U44
1 Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR
2 Sabina Giliazova RUS
3 Sitora Boymatova RUS
3 Maria Lebedeva GER
5 Elisa Adrasti ITA
5 Ana Budescu MDA
7 Kincső Mihalovits HUN
7 Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL
U48
1 Gülkader Sentürk TUR
2 Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR
3 Alexandra Pop ROU
3 Reka Pupp HUN
5 Cristina Budescu MDA
5 Anna Pashina RUS
7 Nazlican Kilic TUR
7 Milica Nikolic SRB
U52
1 Katinka Neu HUN
2 Tihea Topolovec CRO
3 Anastasia Kovalenko RUS
3 Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR
5 Fabiola Pidroni ITA
5 Klaudia Szczepańczyk POL
7 Nieke Nordmeyer GER
7 Oana Nicolaescu ROU
U57
1 Amelie Stoll GER
2 Bekky Livesey GBR
3 Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
3 Jennifer Schwille GER
5 Jodie Caller GBR
5 Stefania Dobre ROU
7 Miriam Boi ITA
7 Mariia Skora UKR
U63
1 Szabina Gercsák HUN
2 Lucy Renshall GBR
3 Adela Jakubcova SVK
3 Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
5 Saray Padilla ESP
5 Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS
7 Aycan Durmusoglu TUR
7 Diana Dzhigaros RUS
U70
1 Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
2 Carola Paissoni ITA
3 Lisa Dollinger GER
3 Ebony Drysdale Daley GBR
5 Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA
5 Mariya Zolnikova RUS
7 Jovana Pekovic MNE
7 Fanni Toth HUN
U78
1 Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
2 Anna-Maria Wagner GER
3 Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS
3 Evelin Salánki HUN
5 Laura Donath GER
5 Melora Rosetta ITA
7 Paula Kulaga POL
7 Beata Pacut POL
O78
1 Milica Zabic SRB
2 Anastasiia Sapsai UKR
3 Iuliia Lianichenko RUS
3 Anzhela Gasparian RUS
5 Sebile Akbulut TUR
5 Ivana Šutalo CRO
7 Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
7 Emese Kárpati HUN
referee
9 Heather Loontjens BEL
9 Jadranka Pongrac CRO
9 Nusa Lampe SLO
Country Gold
Netherlands5
Ukraine4
Italy2
Romania1
Russia1
Serbia1
Bulgaria1
Hungary1