European Open Oberwart - Event

European Open Oberwart

  • Date: 15 Feb 2014 - 16 Feb 2014
  • Place: Oberwart, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
3/5
Walter Facente ITA ITA Michael Korrel NED NED
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Takeshi Sugahara JPN JPN
1/2
Michael Korrel NED NED Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Takeshi Sugahara JPN JPN
5/7
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Walter Facente ITA ITA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
1/4
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Walter Facente ITA ITA Takeshi Sugahara JPN JPN
Michael Korrel NED NED Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
1/8
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Walter Facente ITA ITA Michel Verhagen NED NED
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Christian Schmidt GER GER
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Takeshi Sugahara JPN JPN
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Michael Korrel NED NED
1/16
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Roman Iadov UKR UKR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Christian Schmidt GER GER
Eduardo Silva I POR POR Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB
Walter Facente ITA ITA Sylvain El Faiz FRA FRA
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Max De Vreeze NED NED
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Michael Korrel NED NED
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Michel Verhagen NED NED
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR Takeshi Sugahara JPN JPN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Archi Wolfman ISR ISR
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Mikael Özerler SLO SLO
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
1/32
Milan Randl SVK SVK Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Hugo Silva POR POR
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Max De Vreeze NED NED Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
David Kukovica SLO SLO Sylvain El Faiz FRA FRA
Raul Hanciuta ROU ROU Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO Francisco Nuñez ARG ARG
Roman Iadov UKR UKR Marek Lojkásek CZE CZE
Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Result City Date
3The Hague16 Nov
7Baku26 Sep
3Budapest12 Aug
5Hohhot27 May
5Tel Aviv28 Apr

Judo birthday