• Grand Prix Jeju - Event

    Grand Prix Jeju

    • Date: 27 Nov 2014 - 29 Nov 2014
    • Place: Jeju, South Korea
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Won Jin Kim KOR
    2 Ryoya Kawano JPN
    3 Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
    3 Kherlen Ganbold MGL
    5 Ashley McKenzie GBR
    5 Orkhan Safarov AZE
    7 Ludovic Chammartin SUI
    7 Dmitriy Kulikov RUS
    U66
    1 Sho Tateyama JPN
    2 Ba-Ul An KOR
    3 Anzaur Ardanov RUS
    3 Colin Oates GBR
    5 Golan Pollack ISR
    5 Georgii Zantaraia UKR
    7 Batgerel Battsetseg MGL
    7 Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
    U73
    1 Chang-Rim An KOR
    2 Sagi Muki ISR
    3 Rustam Orujov AZE
    3 Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
    5 Nick Delpopolo USA
    5 Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
    7 Jake Bensted AUS
    7 Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP
    U81
    1 Jae-Bum Kim KOR
    2 Joachim Bottieau BEL
    3 Ki-Chun Wang KOR
    3 Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
    5 Attila Ungvari HUN
    5 Aleksander Ulyakhov RUS
    7 Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
    7 Vedat Albayrak GRE
    U90
    1 DongHan Gwak KOR
    2 Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
    3 Ramin Gurbanov AZE
    3 Kyu-Won Lee KOR
    5 Jae Yun Kim KOR
    5 David Ruíz Zajac ESP
    7 Ciril Grossklaus SUI
    7 Quedjau Nhabali UKR
    U100
    1 Gu-Ham Cho KOR
    2 Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL
    3 Toma Nikiforov BEL
    3 Dimitri Peters GER
    5 Jong-Hoon Won KOR
    5 Kyle Reyes CAN
    7 Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL
    7 Flavio Orlik SUI
    O100
    1 Teddy Riner FRA
    2 SungMin Kim KOR
    3 Maciej Sarnacki POL
    3 Vladut Simionescu ROU
    5 Temuulen Battulga MGL
    5 Sergey Kesaev RUS
    7 Stanislav Bondarenko UKR
    7 Ushangi Kokauri AZE
    referee
    9 Edison Minakawa BRA
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Susumu Takahashi JPN
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Young-Chun Jeon KOR
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Gary Takemoto USA
    9 Mukhsin Nurtazin KAZ
    9 William Rosquet CUB
    9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
    9 Enrique Eraña ESP
    9 Gianfranco Minissale ITA
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!