Grand Prix Havana - Event
Date: 6 Jun 2014 - 8 Jun 2014
Place: Havana, Cuba
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Javier Peña CUB CUB Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Gilberto Solar CUB CUB
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Bradford Bolen USA USA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Cristian Recio CUB CUB
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Travis Stevens USA USA Raydel Maren CUB CUB
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Christophe Lambert GER GER Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Walter Santos BRA BRA
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Barna Bor HUN HUN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Hannah Martin USA USA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Kayla Harrison USA USA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Samantha Bleier USA USA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Ronny Elor USA USA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
1/8
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA Javier Peña CUB CUB
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Nick Kossor USA USA Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Leonardo Meriño CUB CUB
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Nehuen Melita ARG ARG
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Gilberto Solar CUB CUB Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Anyelo Gomez CUB CUB
Bradford Bolen USA USA Jesus Chaparro MEX MEX
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Fernando González ARG ARG
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL David Tavera MEX MEX
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Cristian Recio CUB CUB
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Luis Vega ARG ARG
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Pedro Castro COL COL
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Lukasz Blach POL POL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Marcos Figuereo DOM DOM
Travis Stevens USA USA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Raydel Maren CUB CUB
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Yeslandy Echemendia CUB CUB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO David Kukovica SLO SLO
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Liester Cardona CUB CUB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Cristian Gomera DOM DOM
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Yoel Erasmo CUB CUB
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Hector Campos ARG ARG
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Onier Agustin Blanco Gonzalez CUB CUB
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Arlendy Morales CUB CUB
Walter Santos BRA BRA Yoandris Hernandez CUB CUB
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Barna Bor HUN HUN Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Lisa Vera CUB CUB
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Maria Sayu CUB CUB
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Angelica Delgado USA USA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hana Carmichael USA USA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Adislaidys Lemus CUB CUB
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Marti Malloy USA USA Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Karla Campos ECU ECU
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Hannah Martin USA USA Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Olga Masferrer CUB CUB
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Barbara Timo POR POR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Diana Chala ECU ECU
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Yurisleidis Borrego CUB CUB
Luise Malzahn GER GER Santa V. Romero M. CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Samantha Bleier USA USA Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Marlin Viveros ECU ECU Ronny Elor USA USA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Melanie Bolanos MEX MEX
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Leidi German DOM DOM
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Ramon Pileta HON HON
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Lianet Parra Torres CUB CUB
Nick Kossor USA USA Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
1/16
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA László Burján HUN HUN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Choma Kesumbo CUB CUB
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Javier Peña CUB CUB Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
David García III ESP ESP Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Jose Romero ECU ECU Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Omar Batis HON HON Leonardo Meriño CUB CUB
Nehuen Melita ARG ARG Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB André Soares POR POR
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Anyelo Gomez CUB CUB Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Jesus Chaparro MEX MEX Laureano Martin ARG ARG
Fernando González ARG ARG Osniel Solis CUB CUB
David Prestes URU URU Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN Juan Ernesto Guillot Calderin CUB CUB
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Gediminas Pakalnis LTU LTU
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Carlos Tondique CUB CUB Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Pedro Castro COL COL Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Jonathan Fernandez ESP ESP
Fausto Bivieca DOM DOM Lukasz Blach POL POL
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Germán Ayala MEX MEX
Tomas Spikermann ARG ARG Marcos Figuereo DOM DOM
Scott McGrandle CAN CAN Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Derian Castro COL COL
Raydel Maren CUB CUB Fernando Salazar CHI CHI
Andy Granda CUB CUB Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Jacob Larsen USA USA
Yeslandy Echemendia CUB CUB Alfredo Rodriguez MEX MEX
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Christophe Lambert GER GER
Isao Cardenas MEX MEX Alexis Chiclana PUR PUR
Brandon Jobb CAN CAN Liester Cardona CUB CUB
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Jose Merlin ECU ECU Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM Jacqueline Solis GUA GUA
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Gretel Romero CUB CUB
Monica Hernandez MEX MEX Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB
Laura Gómez ESP ESP María García DOM DOM
Raquel Silva BRA BRA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Hana Carmichael USA USA Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Velasco Cruz MEX MEX
Karina Orellana CHI CHI Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Cergia David HON HON
Adislaidys Lemus CUB CUB Luisa Jimenez DOM DOM
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Jeanette Rodriguez USA USA
Yolanda Arcos ECU ECU Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Ambar Gutierrez MEX MEX Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Yadira Ramos CUB CUB
Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB Karla Campos ECU ECU
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Katherine Campos BRA BRA
Yennifer Dominguez GUA GUA Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
María Pérez PUR PUR Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Maydolis Martinez Mora CUB CUB
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Miriam Gonzalez MEX MEX Diana Chala ECU ECU
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Roberto Almenares CUB CUB Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Randish Hernandez CUB CUB
Jose Sotomayor CUB CUB Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Lianet Parra Torres CUB CUB
Jose Romero ECU ECU Sebastian Perez CHI CHI