Grand Prix Budapest - Event

Grand Prix Budapest

  • Date: 21 Jun 2014 - 22 Jun 2014
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO   
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Henk Grol NED NED
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Iljana Marzok GER GER Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
3/5
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Anicka van Emden NED NED
Fei Chen CHN CHN Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
1/2
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Henk Grol NED NED Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Anicka van Emden NED NED Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Iljana Marzok GER GER
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
5/7
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Junior Degen NED NED
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Fei Chen CHN CHN
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Yang Li CHN CHN Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
1/4
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Junior Degen NED NED Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Henk Grol NED NED Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Barna Bor HUN HUN
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Fei Chen CHN CHN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Marta Tort ESP ESP
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Yang Li CHN CHN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
1/8
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Junior Degen NED NED
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Michal Bartusik POL POL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Gyula Pál HUN HUN
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Lukasz Blach POL POL
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Robin Pacek SWE SWE László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Noël Van 't End NED NED Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Milan Randl SVK SVK
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Henk Grol NED NED Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Jakub Wójcik POL POL Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Or Sasson ISR ISR
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Barna Bor HUN HUN Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Kay Kraus GER GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Louise Renicks GBR GBR
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Weiwei Chen CHN CHN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Dominika Blach POL POL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Jodie Mullen GBR GBR
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Marlies Priesner AUT AUT
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Yuri Alvear COL COL Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Fei Chen CHN CHN Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Yang Li CHN CHN Lena Buseman NED NED
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Leidi German DOM DOM
1/16
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Ghaith Salman JOR JOR
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Yann Siccardi MON MON
Navjot Chana IND IND David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
László Burján HUN HUN Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Junior Degen NED NED Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Michal Bartusik POL POL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Manjeet Nandal IND IND
Elio Verde ITA ITA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Martin Végvári HUN HUN
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Mindia Liluashvili GEO GEO
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Akos Heredi HUN HUN Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Jaber Alharthi KSA KSA
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Norbert Kiss HUN HUN
Florent Urani FRA FRA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Balvinder Singh IND IND
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Lukasz Blach POL POL
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Tom Reed GBR GBR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Milan Köller HUN HUN
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR David Kukovica SLO SLO
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Dávid Kersics HUN HUN
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Walter Facente ITA ITA Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Milan Randl SVK SVK
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Mladen Misurovic SRB SRB Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Sahil Pathania IND IND
Viktors Resko LAT LAT Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Renátó Ömböli HUN HUN
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Euan Burton GBR GBR Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Or Sasson ISR ISR Juhan Mettis EST EST
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Jan Pinta CZE CZE
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Zoltan Péntek HUN HUN
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Michal Horák CZE CZE
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Kay Kraus GER GER
Wan-Chu Hsu TPE TPE Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Luca Polgár HUN HUN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Louise Renicks GBR GBR Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Romy Tarangul GER GER Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Weiwei Chen CHN CHN
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Weiwei Chen CHN CHN
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Sappho Coban GER GER Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Patricia Toth HUN HUN Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE Dominika Blach POL POL
Shivani IND IND Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Fatima Ribot ESP ESP
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Luisa Jimenez DOM DOM
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Anicka van Emden NED NED Nhu van Ho Thi VIE VIE
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Huong Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Szandra Mohácsi HUN HUN
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Szandra Mohácsi HUN HUN
Maria Paredes ESP ESP Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Sunibala Devi Huidrom IND IND Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Madalina Pantea ROU ROU Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Barbara Bandel GER GER
Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND Barbara Diviki HUN HUN
Yu-Jyun Wang TPE TPE Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Marta Tort ESP ESP
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Bernadett Czanka HUN HUN
Maike Ziech GER GER Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Rajwinder Kaur IND IND
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Rajwinder Kaur IND IND
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Leidi German DOM DOM
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Garima Choudhary IND IND Marlies Priesner AUT AUT
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Mohammad Al Mzaydeh JOR JOR
1/32
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Elio Verde ITA ITA
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Denis Anischenko LAT LAT
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Dominic Ressel GER GER
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Yu-Hsuan Lo TPE TPE
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Antti Virta FIN FIN
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Antti Virta FIN FIN
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Virender Singh IND IND
Milan Köller HUN HUN Andriy Voloshyn UKR UKR
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday