European Games Baku teams - Event

European Games Baku teams

  • Date: 28 Jun 2015 - 28 Jun 2015
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Loic Korval FRA FRA Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
3/5
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Barna Bor HUN HUN
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Christopher Voelk GER GER Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Marc Odenthal GER GER Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
1/2
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Loic Korval FRA FRA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
5/7
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Carlos Luz POR POR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Célio Dias POR POR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Christopher Voelk GER GER
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Marc Odenthal GER GER
Michal Horák CZE CZE Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Agata Perenc POL POL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Arleta Podolak POL POL
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
1/4
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
David Larose FRA FRA Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Florent Urani FRA FRA Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Carlos Luz POR POR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Célio Dias POR POR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Michal Horák CZE CZE
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Christopher Voelk GER GER Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Sven Maresch GER GER László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Marc Odenthal GER GER Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Barna Bor HUN HUN
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Viola Waechter GER GER Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Agata Perenc POL POL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Arleta Podolak POL POL Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/8
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Michal Horák CZE CZE David Férnandez ESP ESP
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday