World Team Championships Astana - Event

World Team Championships Astana

  • Date: 30 Aug 2015 - 30 Aug 2015
  • Place: Astana, Kazakhstan
  • Type: World Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Arleta Podolak POL POL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Anna Borowska POL POL Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
3/5
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Igor Wandtke GER GER
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Sven Maresch GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Sven Heinle GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Luise Malzahn GER GER Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
1/2
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Igor Wandtke GER GER
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Sven Maresch GER GER
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Dimitri Peters GER GER
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
5/7
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ David Moura BRA BRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Yang Liu CHN CHN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
1/4
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Igor Wandtke GER GER
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Sven Maresch GER GER
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
David Moura BRA BRA Dimitri Peters GER GER
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Viola Waechter GER GER Arleta Podolak POL POL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Luise Malzahn GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Yang Liu CHN CHN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
1/8
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
David Moura BRA BRA Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Sebastian Seidl GER GER
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Igor Wandtke GER GER
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Kai Hu CHN CHN Dimitri Peters GER GER
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR David Larose FRA FRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Hannah Trotter AUS AUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Jazmin Toral MEX MEX
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Djazia Haddad ALG ALG
Arleta Podolak POL POL Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG
Karolina Talach POL POL Souad Bellakehal ALG ALG
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Imene Agouar ALG ALG
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Mariana Silva POR POR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Rochele Nunes BRA BRA
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Yang Liu CHN CHN
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Hela Ayari TUN TUN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Houda Miled TUN TUN
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Result City Date
3The Hague16 Nov
7Baku26 Sep
3Budapest12 Aug
5Hohhot27 May
5Tel Aviv28 Apr

Judo birthday