Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar - Event

Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar

  • Date: 13 Jul 2013 - 14 Jul 2013
  • Place: Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Gedelefu Wu CHN CHN Michal Horák CZE CZE
Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Ryota Uesugi JPN JPN Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Je-Young You KOR KOR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
3/5
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Keivi Pinto VEN VEN Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Hannah Martin USA USA
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Wing Yin Lui HKG HKG Se-Young Lee KOR KOR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL Dolgorjav Magsarjav MGL MGL
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Saranzul Amgalan MGL MGL Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL Suzuka Ichihashi JPN JPN
Enkhtur Enkhjargal MGL MGL Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Lijimengke Wu CHN CHN Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Alexander Dankov RUS RUS Or Sasson ISR ISR
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Sugar Myagmar MGL MGL Baasanjav Turbat MGL MGL
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Kit-Fong Kwok HKG HKG Narantuya Bazarragchaa MGL MGL
Gulzhaz Saiimova KGZ KGZ Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
1/2
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Hannah Martin USA USA Je-Young You KOR KOR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Suzuka Ichihashi JPN JPN
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Ryota Uesugi JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Se-Young Lee KOR KOR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Narantuya Bazarragchaa MGL MGL
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Or Sasson ISR ISR Gedelefu Wu CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Baasanjav Turbat MGL MGL Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Michal Horák CZE CZE
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Dolgorjav Magsarjav MGL MGL
5/7
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL
Keivi Pinto VEN VEN Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ
Adiltsetseg Sukhbaatar MGL MGL Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Takuya Kondo JPN JPN Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Renbagen Wu CHN CHN
Enkhubuyan Erdenebaatar MGL MGL Gulzhaz Saiimova KGZ KGZ
Saranzul Amgalan MGL MGL Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Polina Molchanova RUS RUS Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Anar Dorj MGL MGL Alexander Dankov RUS RUS
Byambajav Jargalsaikhan MGL MGL Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Bekzod Turaboev UZB UZB Lijimengke Wu CHN CHN
Zhihua Bao CHN CHN Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN
1/4
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Suzuka Ichihashi JPN JPN
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL
Keivi Pinto VEN VEN Baasanjav Turbat MGL MGL
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Zhihua Bao CHN CHN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Renbagen Wu CHN CHN
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Sugar Myagmar MGL MGL
Hannah Martin USA USA Saranzul Amgalan MGL MGL
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Byambajav Jargalsaikhan MGL MGL
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Se-Young Lee KOR KOR Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Enkhtur Enkhjargal MGL MGL
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Polina Molchanova RUS RUS
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Bekzod Turaboev UZB UZB
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Enkhubuyan Erdenebaatar MGL MGL
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Ryota Uesugi JPN JPN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL Lijimengke Wu CHN CHN
Gedelefu Wu CHN CHN Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ
Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL
Alexander Dankov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Adiltsetseg Sukhbaatar MGL MGL
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Takuya Kondo JPN JPN
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Anar Dorj MGL MGL
Dolgorjav Magsarjav MGL MGL Wing Yin Lui HKG HKG
Je-Young You KOR KOR Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Kit-Fong Kwok HKG HKG Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Gulzhaz Saiimova KGZ KGZ Narantuya Bazarragchaa MGL MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN
1/8
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Ruslan Dzhanybek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Dundaobu Eri CHN CHN
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Lijiasier Wu CHN CHN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Tariel Usenov KGZ KGZ
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Golan Pollack ISR ISR A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Renbagen Wu CHN CHN
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Bektur Abdrasulov KGZ KGZ
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Yinmanduhu Bai CHN CHN
Michal Horák CZE CZE Rigule Te CHN CHN
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Chun Sing Chui HKG HKG
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Leo Fogel RUS RUS
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ Ting Wai Fong HKG HKG
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Alexey Astafev RUS RUS
Janchivdorj Bunddorj MGL MGL Takuya Kondo JPN JPN
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS
Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ
Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Lijimengke Wu CHN CHN
Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG Zhihua Bao CHN CHN
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Tin Lun Tsang HKG HKG
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Khulan Munkhsaikhan MGL MGL
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Bekzod Turaboev UZB UZB
Anar Dorj MGL MGL Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Purevdorj Damdinsuren MGL MGL Alexander Dankov RUS RUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Sungin Hong KOR KOR
Bayarsaikhan Temuulen MGL MGL Gedelefu Wu CHN CHN
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Ryoya Kawano JPN JPN
1/16
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Leo Fogel RUS RUS Chi Hang Wu HKG HKG