European Championships Kazan - Event

European Championships Kazan

  • Date: 21 Apr 2016 - 23 Apr 2016
  • Place: Kazan, Russia
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Colin Oates GBR GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Esther Stam NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Henk Grol NED NED Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
3/5
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Frank De Wit NED NED Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Anicka van Emden NED NED Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Kim Polling NED NED
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE 100% 0% Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Michael Korrel NED NED Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Barna Bor HUN HUN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Luise Malzahn GER GER
Carolin Weiss GER GER Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
1/2
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Colin Oates GBR GBR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Kim Polling NED NED Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Esther Stam NED NED Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN 100% 0% Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Henk Grol NED NED Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Or Sasson ISR ISR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
5/7
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Viola Waechter GER GER Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Igor Wandtke GER GER Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Frank De Wit NED NED
Juul Franssen NED NED Anicka van Emden NED NED
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Sally Conway GBR GBR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Michael Korrel NED NED
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Juhan Mettis EST EST
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Carolin Weiss GER GER
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
1/4
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Colin Oates GBR GBR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Viola Waechter GER GER
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Igor Wandtke GER GER
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Frank De Wit NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Juul Franssen NED NED
Anicka van Emden NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Kim Polling NED NED Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Esther Stam NED NED Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Henk Grol NED NED
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Michael Korrel NED NED Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Barna Bor HUN HUN Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Juhan Mettis EST EST Or Sasson ISR ISR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Luise Malzahn GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Carolin Weiss GER GER
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
1/8
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Elio Verde ITA ITA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Joana Ramos POR POR Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Viola Waechter GER GER Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Arleta Podolak POL POL
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Dex Elmont NED NED Igor Wandtke GER GER
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Lukasz Blach POL POL Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Sven Maresch GER GER Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Carlos Luz POR POR
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Frank De Wit NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Juul Franssen NED NED Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Kim Polling NED NED Iljana Marzok GER GER
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Sally Conway GBR GBR Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Esther Stam NED NED
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Henk Grol NED NED Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Dimitri Peters GER GER Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Michael Korrel NED NED
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Michal Horák CZE CZE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Barna Bor HUN HUN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Roy Meyer NED NED Juhan Mettis EST EST
Or Sasson ISR ISR Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Marta Tort ESP ESP
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Carolin Weiss GER GER
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/16
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Yann Siccardi MON MON Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Elio Verde ITA ITA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO André Soares POR POR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Joana Diogo POR POR Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Agata Perenc POL POL
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Joana Ramos POR POR Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Maria Ertl GER GER
Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Salome Abashidze GEO GEO Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Viola Waechter GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Anna Borowska POL POL Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Arleta Podolak POL POL Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Dex Elmont NED NED Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Igor Wandtke GER GER
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO André Alves POR POR
Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Sven Maresch GER GER Diogo Lima POR POR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Carlos Luz POR POR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Frank De Wit NED NED
Juul Franssen NED NED Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Karolina Talach POL POL Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Ana Cachola POR POR
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Iljana Marzok GER GER Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Esther Stam NED NED Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Milan Randl SVK SVK
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Li Kochman ISR ISR
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB David Klammert CZE CZE
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Karim Gharbi SMR SMR Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Jakub Wójcik POL POL Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Michael Korrel NED NED Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Denis Tachii MDA MDA
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Michal Horák CZE CZE
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Sven Heinle GER GER Juhan Mettis EST EST
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Aleksander Beta POL POL
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
1/32
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Cedric Bessi MON MON Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Motiejus Calka LTU LTU Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR André Alves POR POR
Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Marc Odenthal GER GER Li Kochman ISR ISR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday