Junior European Championships Bucharest - Event

Junior European Championships Bucharest

  • Date: 19 Sep 2014 - 20 Sep 2014
  • Place: Bucharest, Romania
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Angelo Pantano ITA
2 Tornike Nagliashvili GEO
3 Kamal Fikri FRA
3 Magomed Solomgeriev RUS
5 Natig Gurbanli AZE
5 Leri Chelidze GEO
7 Richard Gard HUN
7 Manuel Lombardo ITA
U60
1 Francisco Garrigós ESP
2 Ivane Javakhishvili GEO
3 Fabio Basile ITA
3 Walide Khyar FRA
5 Daniel Ben David ISR
5 Robin Corrado FRA
7 Neil MacDonald GBR
7 Mehman Sadigov AZE
U66
1 Barshet Shmailov ISR
2 Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
3 Dmytro Raskin UKR
3 Martin Setz GER
5 Rodion Golod ISR
5 Rountolf Kourtidis GRE
7 João Crisóstomo POR
7 Rashad Rufullayev AZE
U73
1 Benjamin Axus FRA
2 Thierno Balde NED
3 Tohar Butbul ISR
3 Alexandru Raicu ROU
5 Martin Hojak SLO
5 Nuno Saraiva POR
7 Milan Nikolic SRB
7 Damian Stepień POL
U81
1 Nemanja Majdov SRB
2 Ushangi Margiani GEO
3 Levan Gugava GEO
3 Stefan Majdov SRB
5 Frank De Wit NED
5 Peter Zilka SVK
7 Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
7 Viktor Makukha UKR
U90
1 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
2 Firudin Dadashov AZE
3 Max De Vreeze NED
3 Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
5 David Klammert CZE
5 Piotr Kuczera POL
7 Henrik Reitan NOR
7 Shota Vaniev RUS
U100
1 Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
2 Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS
3 Philipp Galandi GER
3 Zlatko Kumric CRO
5 Slobodan Djorda SRB
5 Anton Savytskiy UKR
7 X Judoka MNE
7 Semen Rakita UKR
O100
1 Iakiv Khammo UKR
2 Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
3 Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
3 Sergii Zvieriev UKR
5 Guga Kibordzalidze GEO
5 Emre Sanal FRA
7 Mircea Croitoru ROU
7 Akos Joo HUN
referee
9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
9 Albert Gmeiner AUT
9 Fariz Huseynov AZE
9 Walter Patoor BEL
9 Rosen Rusev BUL
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Marek Simcak CZE
9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
9 Angelo Santelia FRA
9 Keith Merrick GBR
9 Amiran Totikashvili GEO
9 Frank Doetsch GER
9 Zoltan Eleki HUN
9 Eran Vardi ISR
9 Gianfranco Minissale ITA
9 German Shteinbouk LAT
9 Vitomir Vukovic MNE
9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
9 Francisco Fernandes Rodrigues POR
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Evgeny Rakhlin RUS
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Mario D'Alessandro SWE
9 Osman Ekinci TUR
9 Sergeij Gayday UKR