Junior European Championships Bucharest - Event

Junior European Championships Bucharest

  • Date: 19 Sep 2014 - 20 Sep 2014
  • Place: Bucharest, Romania
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Barshet Shmailov ISR ISR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Anna Borowska POL POL
Do Velema NED NED Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Beata Pacut POL POL
Michelle Goschin GER GER Jodie Myers GBR GBR
3/5
Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Kamal Fikri FRA FRA Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Martin Setz GER GER
Rodion Golod ISR ISR Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Frank De Wit NED NED Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Max De Vreeze NED NED Piotr Kuczera POL POL
David Klammert CZE CZE Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Philipp Galandi GER GER
Emre Sanal FRA FRA Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Guga Kibordzalidze GEO GEO Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Catarina Costa POR POR Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR
Amber Gersjes NED NED Miriam Schneider GER GER
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Patricia Toth HUN HUN Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Marine Erb FRA FRA Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
1/2
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Barshet Shmailov ISR ISR Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Martin Setz GER GER Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Thierno Balde NED NED
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Philipp Galandi GER GER Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Miriam Schneider GER GER Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Anna Borowska POL POL
Do Velema NED NED Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Beata Pacut POL POL Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Michelle Goschin GER GER Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
5/7
Richard Gard HUN HUN Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS
Kamal Fikri FRA FRA Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
João Crisóstomo POR POR Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
Rodion Golod ISR ISR Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Damian Stepień POL POL Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Frank De Wit NED NED Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Max De Vreeze NED NED
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS David Klammert CZE CZE
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB X Judoka MNE MNE
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Emre Sanal FRA FRA Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Guga Kibordzalidze GEO GEO Akos Joo HUN HUN
Catarina Costa POR POR Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Amber Gersjes NED NED
Anna Pashina RUS RUS Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Jenny Werner GER GER Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Marine Erb FRA FRA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
1/4
Richard Gard HUN HUN Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Kamal Fikri FRA FRA
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Robin Corrado FRA FRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Barshet Shmailov ISR ISR João Crisóstomo POR POR
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
Martin Setz GER GER Rodion Golod ISR ISR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Damian Stepień POL POL Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Thierno Balde NED NED
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Frank De Wit NED NED Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Max De Vreeze NED NED Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
David Klammert CZE CZE Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Philipp Galandi GER GER Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS X Judoka MNE MNE
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Emre Sanal FRA FRA
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Guga Kibordzalidze GEO GEO
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Akos Joo HUN HUN
Catarina Costa POR POR Miriam Schneider GER GER
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Anna Borowska POL POL
Do Velema NED NED Jenny Werner GER GER
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Beata Pacut POL POL
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Michelle Goschin GER GER Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Marine Erb FRA FRA Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Anna Zaleczna POL POL
1/8
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Richard Gard HUN HUN
David Starkel SLO SLO Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS
Fabian Haessner GER GER Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Alexandre Silva POR POR Kamal Fikri FRA FRA
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Marcel Bizon GER GER
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Barshet Shmailov ISR ISR Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Eric Ham GBR GBR João Crisóstomo POR POR
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Martin Setz GER GER Plamen Gurov BUL BUL
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Rodion Golod ISR ISR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Damian Stepień POL POL Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Robert Barwig GER GER Thierno Balde NED NED
Menno Kok NED NED Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Gamzat Zurgaraev RUS RUS
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Przemyslaw Szerszeniewski POL POL
Frank De Wit NED NED Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Rico Harder NED NED Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Patryk Iwaszkiewicz POL POL
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Sandro Makatsaria GER GER
Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Michael Korrel NED NED Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Ruslan Knolik BLR BLR Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Max De Vreeze NED NED Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Li Kochman ISR ISR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
David Klammert CZE CZE Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Philipp Galandi GER GER Romas Petkus LTU LTU
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
X Judoka MNE MNE Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Grzegorz Slabiak POL POL
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Horia Pana ROU ROU
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Sjors Riddersma NED NED
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Guga Kibordzalidze GEO GEO Jan Jackiewicz POL POL
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Anton Krivickij GER GER Akos Joo HUN HUN
Catarina Costa POR POR Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Miriam Schneider GER GER Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Mónica Rodríguez I BOL BOL
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Laura Martinel ARG ARG
Amber Gersjes NED NED Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Jasmin Seifert GER GER
Anna Pashina RUS RUS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Anita Sakal SRB SRB
Joana Diogo POR POR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Mariana Esteves POR POR
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Irene Diaz ESP ESP
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Melanie Beck AUT AUT
Amelie Stoll GER GER Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Doina Babcenco POR POR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Anna Borowska POL POL Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Do Velema NED NED Coralie Mary FRA FRA
Martina Greci ITA ITA Jenny Werner GER GER
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Yana Shevchenko UKR UKR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Anna Isenko POL POL
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Margarita Mustea MDA MDA
Iris Iwema NED NED Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Madalina Pantea ROU ROU
Yvonne Odink NED NED Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Una Tuba SRB SRB
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Paraskevi Edirneli GRE GRE
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Paula Kulaga POL POL
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Beata Pacut POL POL Hana Benca BIH BIH
Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Marine Erb FRA FRA Lorena Veiga ESP ESP
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Anita Formela POL POL
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Andreea Panea ROU ROU Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Monica Rodriguez ESP ESP
Emre Sanal FRA FRA Hugo Andersen Hidalgo ESP ESP
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
1/16
Florin Selea ROU ROU Richard Gard HUN HUN
Guy Smolansky ISR ISR David Starkel SLO SLO
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS
Fabian Haessner GER GER Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Timo Van Leerdam NED NED
Ferdi Altin TUR TUR Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Alexandre Silva POR POR Marek Wawrzkiewicz POL POL
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Kamal Fikri FRA FRA
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Ismar Babic BIH BIH Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Sefa Gül TUR TUR
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Marcel Bizon GER GER Hovhannes Aleksanyan ARM ARM
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Catalin Crisan ROU ROU
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Karim Maekelberg BEL BEL
Samuel Hall GBR GBR David Hozak CZE CZE
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Ivane Javakhishvili GEO GEO
Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Stefan Autengruber AUT AUT Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN
Barshet Shmailov ISR ISR Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Loucas Gerasimov CYP CYP
Eric Ham GBR GBR Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
João Crisóstomo POR POR Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Eemeli Kangasmaki FIN FIN
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
Mikalai Fil BLR BLR Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Martin Setz GER GER Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Plamen Gurov BUL BUL Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Rodion Golod ISR ISR Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Vasco Santos POR POR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Yannick Wauters BEL BEL
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Damian Stepień POL POL
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Fylios Avgousti CYP CYP
Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM Victor Allansson SWE SWE
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Amar Maksumic BIH BIH Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Robert Barwig GER GER Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Thierno Balde NED NED
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Menno Kok NED NED
Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Victor Busch SWE SWE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Gamzat Zurgaraev RUS RUS
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Dan Burlac MDA MDA Rijad Maksumic BIH BIH
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Przemyslaw Szerszeniewski POL POL Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT
Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR
Klaus Verlin FIN FIN Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Minas Madoyan ARM ARM Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Rico Harder NED NED Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Robert Nicola CYP CYP
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Patryk Iwaszkiewicz POL POL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Joao Martinho POR POR Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Ruslan Knolik BLR BLR Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Max De Vreeze NED NED Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Robin Monteyne BEL BEL Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Rafal Kozlowski POL POL Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Li Kochman ISR ISR Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Romans Solovjovs LAT LAT
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
David Klammert CZE CZE Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Theofylaktos Angelidis GRE GRE Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE George Smith GBR GBR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Thomas Cherchour FRA FRA
Andraz Spiler SLO SLO Romas Petkus LTU LTU
Biko Vos NED NED Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Dimitrios Tevrentzidis GRE GRE Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Adam Rudinszky HUN HUN
Tudor Dubciac MDA MDA Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Nicolas Damico ITA ITA X Judoka MNE MNE
Hadis Ramic BIH BIH Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Clemens Prentner AUT AUT Grzegorz Slabiak POL POL
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA Sanjin Ibragic BIH BIH
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Horia Pana ROU ROU Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Hennrich Sildveer EST EST
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Laura Martinel ARG ARG Ana Budescu MDA MDA
Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Jasmin Seifert GER GER
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Patricija Gregorcic SLO SLO Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Catrin Schopper GER GER
Ana Bosnic SRB SRB Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Mariana Esteves POR POR Sarah Strohmayer AUT AUT
Galya Ivanova BUL BUL Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Klaudia Szczepańczyk POL POL Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Irene Diaz ESP ESP Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR
Mari Makharashvili GEO GEO Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Salome Abashidze GEO GEO Magdalena Miller POL POL
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Lejla Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Melanie Beck AUT AUT
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Sara Bozic SRB SRB
Andreea Florian ROU ROU Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Mariam Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO Doina Babcenco POR POR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Yuliya Khramova UKR UKR
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Anna Borowska POL POL Ivana Rikalo BIH BIH
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Nitzan Meiron ISR ISR
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Coralie Mary FRA FRA
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Martina Greci ITA ITA
Elena Bozu MDA MDA Jenny Werner GER GER
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Yana Shevchenko UKR UKR Aycan Durmusoglu NED NED
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Sabina Merklova CZE CZE
Anna Isenko POL POL Selma Ograsevic BIH BIH
Bar Farin ISR ISR Margarita Mustea MDA MDA
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Katharina Lechner AUT AUT Madalina Pantea ROU ROU
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Olena Grytsenko UKR UKR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Hakim Djouada FRA FRA Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Ana Budescu MDA MDA
1/32
Christoph Siegel GER GER Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Sinan Yaldiz TUR TUR Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Mihajlo Mihajlovic SRB SRB
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Yannick Wauters BEL BEL
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Damian Stepień POL POL
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Menno Kok NED NED