IJF World Cup Korea Jeju - Event
Date: 5 Dec 2012 - 6 Dec 2012
Place: Jeju, South Korea
Type: World Cup - Continental Open
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Baasanjav Turbat MGL MGL
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Egor Rybin RUS RUS
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Song Yu CHN CHN Ji-Su Gang KOR KOR
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Jin-Hwan Seo KOR KOR
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Baasandorj Selenge MGL MGL
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Jin-Sun Kim KOR KOR
Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Xuan Yi Ang SIN SIN
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS Kural Samaliyev KAZ KAZ
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Jun-Hyun Cho KOR KOR
Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN Hyo Jeong Yeo KOR KOR
Takenori Nakamura JPN JPN Chul-Min Chung KOR KOR
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Kayoko Sano JPN JPN
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Nim Cho Joe Li HKG HKG
Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Batzul Altai MGL MGL Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Seul-Gi Kim KOR KOR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Je-Young You KOR KOR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR
Byeol-Hee Kim KOR KOR Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR Ho Ning Lee HKG HKG
Ayumi Kasahara JPN JPN Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Kensei Ikeda JPN JPN Dong-Ju Seo KOR KOR
Kwong-Woo Nam KOR KOR Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Akemi Hashimoto JPN JPN Jie Kang CHN CHN
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP
Daiki Tanii JPN JPN Ji-Ho Shim KOR KOR
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Nadine Encarnacion USA USA
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Eun-Jung Jung KOR KOR
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN Seo-Na Lee KOR KOR
Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Dagvadorj Zoljargal MGL MGL Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
1/8
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Corwin Learned USA USA
Almaz Begimbetov KAZ KAZ Kensei Ikeda JPN JPN
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Narantogtokh Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Shiori Yoshimura JPN JPN
Ji-Ho Shim KOR KOR Yat Lam Wong HKG HKG
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Raul Clemente ESP ESP
Ricardo Blas GUM GUM Kwong-Woo Nam KOR KOR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Joel Tseng SIN SIN
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Dong-Kyu Hwang KOR KOR
Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN Alex Jacobson USA USA
Tony Lomo SOL SOL Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Almat Tazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Jun-Kyu Woo KOR KOR
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Aleksander Grigorev RUS RUS Hyung-Ki Kim KOR KOR
Jong-Won Park KOR KOR Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Akemi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Jin-Hwan Seo KOR KOR
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Daniel Pions ESP ESP
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Jang-Soo Han KOR KOR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE Bolatbek Zhumagereyev KAZ KAZ
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Batyr Mukatayev KAZ KAZ
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Ser-Od Nasanjargal MGL MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Ivan Spirin RUS RUS
Jun-Hyun Cho KOR KOR Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR Hiu Fung Leung HKG HKG
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Chun Hong Lam HKG HKG
Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR Walter Soh HKG HKG
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Adam Bogatyrev KAZ KAZ
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Ayumi Kasahara JPN JPN
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Chul-Min Chung KOR KOR
Wing Yan Chiu HKG HKG Nadine Encarnacion USA USA
Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Bayarsaikhan Temuulen MGL MGL Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Daiki Tanii JPN JPN
Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR Mereke Mukatayev KAZ KAZ
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Da-Som Yang KOR KOR
Gabriel Yi Yang SIN SIN Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL