IJF World Masters Tyumen - Event

IJF World Masters Tyumen

  • Date: 25 May 2013 - 26 May 2013
  • Place: Tyumen, Russia
  • Type: IJF Masters
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Henk Grol NED NED Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Kana Abe JPN JPN
Song Yu CHN CHN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Kim Polling NED NED
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Dex Elmont NED NED
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
3/5
Andreas Toelzer GER GER David Moura BRA BRA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Linda Bolder NED NED Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
David Larose FRA FRA Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Riho Okamoto JPN JPN
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Heidi Abreu CUB CUB
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Walter Santos BRA BRA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
1/2
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Kim Polling NED NED
Dex Elmont NED NED Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Henk Grol NED NED Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
David Larose FRA FRA Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Walter Santos BRA BRA
Song Yu CHN CHN Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Rafael Silva BRA BRA David Moura BRA BRA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Kana Abe JPN JPN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Riho Okamoto JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Heidi Abreu CUB CUB
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
5/7
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Sally Conway GBR GBR Linda Bolder NED NED
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
1/4
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Dex Elmont NED NED Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Henk Grol NED NED Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
David Larose FRA FRA Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Walter Santos BRA BRA Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Kim Polling NED NED Linda Bolder NED NED
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Heidi Abreu CUB CUB
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS David Moura BRA BRA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Song Yu CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Kana Abe JPN JPN Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Riho Okamoto JPN JPN Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
1/8
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Dex Elmont NED NED Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Marti Malloy USA USA
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Linda Bolder NED NED Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
David Larose FRA FRA Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Walter Santos BRA BRA Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Katherine Campos BRA BRA Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Song Yu CHN CHN Irine Leonidze GEO GEO
Hannah Martin USA USA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Kana Abe JPN JPN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Rochele Nunes POR POR Heidi Abreu CUB CUB
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Sally Conway GBR GBR
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN
David Moura BRA BRA Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Riho Okamoto JPN JPN