European Club Championships women - Event

European Club Championships women

  • Date: 21 Dec 2013 - 21 Dec 2013
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS
Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Karine Berger FRA FRA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
1/2
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Karine Berger FRA FRA Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
poule
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Linda Boers NED NED
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Janine Penders NED NED
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Isabelle Van Biezen NED NED
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Solenn Dervout BEL BEL
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Christelle Garry FRA FRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Elea De Gansova NED NED
Irina Gromova RUS RUS Charlotte Schwab SUI SUI
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Anastasia Andreeva RUS RUS
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Valentine Raes BEL BEL
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Milana Dudieva RUS RUS
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Anastasia Andreeva RUS RUS Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Fanny Pedebas FRA FRA Isabelle Van Biezen NED NED
Maude Willame FRA FRA Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Evelyne Lecloux FRA FRA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Olga Kolesnikova RUS RUS
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Hana Mergheni TUN TUN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Celine Flury SUI SUI
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Maude Willame FRA FRA
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Anais Castiaux BEL BEL
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Noemi Boccanera ITA ITA Aleksandra Demidova RUS RUS
Noemi Boccanera ITA ITA Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Anait Arshakyan RUS RUS
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Stephanie Faure FRA FRA
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Hana Mergheni TUN TUN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Melissa Pereira SUI SUI
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Iris Iwema NED NED
Karine Berger FRA FRA Yvonne Odink NED NED
Shirley Elliot FRA FRA Moune Zouaoui BEL BEL
Aleksandra Demidova RUS RUS Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Oksana Sakhapova RUS RUS
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Karine Berger FRA FRA
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Yvonne Odink NED NED
Anait Arshakyan RUS RUS Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Oksana Sakhapova RUS RUS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Lieselot Eeckeloo BEL BEL
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Lieselot Eeckeloo BEL BEL
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS Melissa Pereira SUI SUI
Milana Dudieva RUS RUS Valentine Raes BEL BEL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Elea De Gansova NED NED
Olga Kolesnikova RUS RUS Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Christina Mueller GER GER
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Christina Mueller GER GER
1/4
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Stephanie Faure FRA FRA
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Oksana Sakhapova RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Karine Berger FRA FRA
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Noemi Boccanera ITA ITA
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Shirley Elliot FRA FRA Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
1/8
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Irina Gromova RUS RUS Milana Dudieva RUS RUS
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Noemi Boccanera ITA ITA Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Isabelle Van Biezen NED NED
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Oksana Sakhapova RUS RUS Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday