Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 9 Feb 2013 - 10 Feb 2013
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Anicka van Emden NED NED Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Kim Polling NED NED Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL David Larose FRA FRA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
3/5
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Dex Elmont NED NED
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Martin Pacek SWE SWE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Viola Waechter GER GER
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Kana Abe JPN JPN
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Henk Grol NED NED
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
1/2
Dex Elmont NED NED Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Kim Polling NED NED Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR David Larose FRA FRA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Kana Abe JPN JPN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Henk Grol NED NED
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Viola Waechter GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
5/7
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Houda Miled TUN TUN
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Florent Urani FRA FRA Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
1/4
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Kim Polling NED NED
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Florent Urani FRA FRA
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Henk Grol NED NED Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Viola Waechter GER GER
David Larose FRA FRA Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Clementine Louchez FRA FRA Kana Abe JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Anicka van Emden NED NED
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Houda Miled TUN TUN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
1/8
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Maya Hydyrova TKM TKM
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Dex Elmont NED NED Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Anicka van Emden NED NED Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Henk Grol NED NED Santiago Diaz ESP ESP
Viola Waechter GER GER Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Vanesa García ESP ESP
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Morgane Brunet FRA FRA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Brigitte Rose SEY SEY
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
David Larose FRA FRA Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Houda Miled TUN TUN Heide Wollert GER GER
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Kim Polling NED NED Yuko Imai JPN JPN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Heidi Abreu CUB CUB
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Gilberto Solar CUB CUB
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Karine Berger FRA FRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Shekhmad Magomedov AZE AZE
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Clément Delvert FRA FRA
El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ
Kana Abe JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Alberto Arnal ESP ESP
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Christelle Garry FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Bradford Bolen USA USA
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Sara Conejero ESP ESP
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Florent Urani FRA FRA
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Begli Meretgeldiyev TKM TKM
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
1/16
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Anaily Norvigny Hernandez CUB CUB
Heide Wollert GER GER Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Florent Urani FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Birgit Ente NED NED
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Hannes Conrad GER GER
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Yik Shing Cheung HKG HKG
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Lionel Savy SEY SEY
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Dominic Dugasse SEY SEY
Dimitri Peters GER GER Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Caren Chammas LIB LIB
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG Johanna Mueller GER GER
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Maxime Clement FRA FRA
David Larose FRA FRA Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Cindy Huber FRA FRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Nick Kossor USA USA Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Hannah Martin USA USA
Adrien Raymond FRA FRA Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Fatima Ribot ESP ESP Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR László Burján HUN HUN
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG
Ji-Ho Shim KOR KOR Santiago Diaz ESP ESP
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Jacob Gnahoui BEN BEN
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Morgane Brunet FRA FRA Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
MacLeon Paulin MRI MRI Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Kevin Nicolaos LIB LIB
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Hardi Malot CAF CAF
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Or Sasson ISR ISR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Jordan Guillot-Rosselot FRA FRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Sven Maresch GER GER
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Sariaka Ratovona Harison MAD MAD
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Ziade Damien  
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Aurelia Issoumaila FRA FRA Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Angelica Delgado USA USA
Burak Serbest TUR TUR Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Victor Garcia Osado ESP ESP
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Egor Rybin RUS RUS
Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA Lyes Saker ALG ALG
Roy Meyer NED NED Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Javier Madera ESP ESP
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Noël Van 't End NED NED Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD MAD
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Juan Postigos PER PER
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ
Murat Dogan TUR TUR Bradford Bolen USA USA
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Viola Waechter GER GER
Neslain Charles HAI HAI Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Robenson Beaucicau HAI HAI
Kasym Populov TKM TKM Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Lasha Guruli GEO GEO Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Begli Meretgeldiyev TKM TKM Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Miguel Romero ESP ESP
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Luis Alberto Alcaraz ESP ESP
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Junior Degen NED NED
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Linouse Desravine HAI HAI Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Luc Ntsama CMR CMR Alberto Arnal ESP ESP
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Shekhmad Magomedov AZE AZE Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Issam Nour FRA FRA
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Medov Jangeldy TKM TKM Gilberto Solar CUB CUB
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Maya Hydyrova TKM TKM Cammi Kaichi USA USA
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
1/32
Mustapha Boulemia ALG ALG Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB Leslie Philoe SEY SEY
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Luis Flox San Juan ESP ESP
Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Dovletgeldi Tejenov TKM TKM
Egor Rybin RUS RUS Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Hannes Conrad GER GER Quentin Joubert FRA FRA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Sofiane Abadla ALG ALG
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Florent Urani FRA FRA
Victor Garcia Osado ESP ESP Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Francis Labrosse SEY SEY
Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Francois Saade LIB LIB Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Jackly Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD Javier Madera ESP ESP
Yacine Ladour ALG ALG Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Malcom Nkou CMR CMR Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Chi Hang Wu HKG HKG
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday