European Cup Celje Podčetrtek - Event

European Cup Celje Podčetrtek

  • Date: 15 Jun 2013 - 16 Jun 2013
  • Place: Celje, Slovenia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Felix Galuaev RUS RUS
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Barbara Bandel GER GER
Annika Heise GER GER Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Lucile Duport FRA FRA
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Katharina Menz GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Adrien Raymond FRA FRA
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Robin Reibedanz GER GER Michal Horák CZE CZE
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Hugo Fonghetti FRA FRA
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
3/5
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Thomas Pille GER GER Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
James Millar GBR GBR Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Philip Graf GER GER
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Christopher Voelk GER GER
Melvin Schol NED NED Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Verena Thumm GER GER Maria Ertl GER GER
Pawel Mróz POL POL Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Stefan Friedrich GER GER Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Renáta Kiss HUN HUN Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Junior Degen NED NED Cunnar Kops NED NED
Marta Rózga POL POL Kristin Buessow GER GER
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Tobias Mol NED NED Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Robin Wendt GER GER
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Michael Horley GBR GBR
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Valentin Rota SUI SUI
1/2
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Thomas Pille GER GER Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Kristin Buessow GER GER
Barbara Bandel GER GER Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Christopher Voelk GER GER Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Katharina Menz GER GER Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Philip Graf GER GER Adrien Raymond FRA FRA
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Robin Reibedanz GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Annika Heise GER GER
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Michal Horák CZE CZE Robin Wendt GER GER
Maria Ertl GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Tomasz Talach POL POL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Michael Horley GBR GBR
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Hugo Fonghetti FRA FRA Cunnar Kops NED NED
Felix Galuaev RUS RUS Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
5/7
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Jennifer Wichers NED NED
James Millar GBR GBR Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Barbara Jopek POL POL Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Verena Thumm GER GER
Pawel Mróz POL POL Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Ádám Stadler HUN HUN Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Elea De Gansova NED NED
Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Junior Degen NED NED Jasper De Jong NED NED
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Julian Kolein GER GER Stefan Friedrich GER GER
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Marta Rózga POL POL
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Alan Betanov RUS RUS
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Anne Ritt GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Christelle Garry FRA FRA
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Renáta Kiss HUN HUN
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Christoph Mayer AUT AUT
Roy Meyer NED NED Tomasz Talach POL POL
Roy Meyer NED NED Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Lena Buseman NED NED Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Tiffany Fraiderik FRA FRA
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Melvin Schol NED NED
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Stef Oomen NED NED
9/12
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Jasper De Jong NED NED Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Michela Petterle ITA ITA Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Marko Prodan SLO SLO Julian Kolein GER GER
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Elea De Gansova NED NED
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Christoph Mayer AUT AUT Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Patrizia De Luigi ITA ITA Barbara Jopek POL POL
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Stefan Friedrich GER GER
Christelle Garry FRA FRA Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Pawel Mróz POL POL Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Anne Ritt GER GER Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
Ádám Stadler HUN HUN Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Renáta Kiss HUN HUN Anna Bartole ITA ITA
Dávid Kersics HUN HUN Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Tobias Mol NED NED Luca Marmo ITA ITA
Christian Zachar AUT AUT Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Anna Dengg AUT AUT Verena Thumm GER GER
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Piotr Zelenski-Olczak POL POL Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Andras Kaszas HUN HUN
Roy Meyer NED NED David Abaev RUS RUS
Sara Mudri AUT AUT Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS Stef Oomen NED NED
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Rico Harder NED NED Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Federico Mella ITA ITA Melvin Schol NED NED
Tiffany Fraiderik FRA FRA Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Junior Degen NED NED
Andraz Spiler SLO SLO Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Chiara Meucci ITA ITA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS David Kukovec SLO SLO
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS James Millar GBR GBR
13/16
Marko Prodan SLO SLO Egor Rybin RUS RUS
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Joery Biekmann NED NED
Ádám Stadler HUN HUN Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Christian Zachar AUT AUT Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Rodel Arnolds GER GER Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Alan Betanov RUS RUS David Miccoli NED NED
Andreas Buscher GER GER Federico Mella ITA ITA
Christian Beckmann GER GER Pawel Mróz POL POL
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Evelien Donkers NED NED
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Sander van der Burgh NED NED
Agata Cal POL POL Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS
Tim Toplak SLO SLO Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Andrew Panayi GBR GBR Jasper De Jong NED NED
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Giada Chioso ITA ITA
Nermin Dedic SLO SLO Rico Harder NED NED
Aja Gacnik Zupanc SLO SLO Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Umar Aliev RUS RUS Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED
Stanislav Gasinov RUS RUS Christoph Mayer AUT AUT
Maria Theresa Bornemann AUT AUT Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
17/20
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Christian Zachar AUT AUT
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Alfredo Mezzadra ITA ITA
Patrik Pusztai HUN HUN Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
1/4
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Thomas Pille GER GER David Abaev RUS RUS
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Lena Buseman NED NED
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Felix Galuaev RUS RUS
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Barbara Bandel GER GER Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Annika Heise GER GER Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Christopher Voelk GER GER Julian Kolein GER GER
Adrien Raymond FRA FRA Stef Oomen NED NED
Katharina Menz GER GER Barbara Jopek POL POL
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Michael Horley GBR GBR Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Melvin Schol NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Verena Thumm GER GER
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
Stefan Friedrich GER GER Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Anna Bartole ITA ITA Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Philip Graf GER GER David Kukovec SLO SLO
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS Marta Rózga POL POL
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Kristin Buessow GER GER Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Junior Degen NED NED
Michal Horák CZE CZE Andras Kaszas HUN HUN
Maria Ertl GER GER Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Elea De Gansova NED NED Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Robin Reibedanz GER GER
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Robin Wendt GER GER Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Cunnar Kops NED NED
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Luca Marmo ITA ITA
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Hugo Fonghetti FRA FRA James Millar GBR GBR
1/8
Michela Petterle ITA ITA Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Anne Ritt GER GER
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Roland Petka HUN HUN
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Audrey Thorel FRA FRA
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Sara Mudri AUT AUT
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS
Christopher Voelk GER GER Egor Rybin RUS RUS
Adrien Raymond FRA FRA Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Sander van der Burgh NED NED Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT Melvin Schol NED NED
Katharina Menz GER GER Patrizia De Luigi ITA ITA
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Barbara Bandel GER GER
Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Michael Horley GBR GBR Dávid Kersics HUN HUN
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Federico Mella ITA ITA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Giada Chioso ITA ITA
Christelle Garry FRA FRA Annika Heise GER GER
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA David Miccoli NED NED
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Bas Rosenmuller NED NED
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Tiffany Fraiderik FRA FRA
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED
Stefan Friedrich GER GER Richard Smit NED NED
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Anna Bartole ITA ITA Joanna Witkowska POL POL
Renáta Kiss HUN HUN Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Jodie Mullen GBR GBR
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Andraz Spiler SLO SLO
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Cunnar Kops NED NED
Vesna Beljic CRO CRO Elea De Gansova NED NED
Dennis Ehrmann GER GER James Millar GBR GBR
Julian Kolein GER GER Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Joery Biekmann NED NED Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Jamie Werink NED NED Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Florian Wallner AUT AUT
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Isabella Crescini ITA ITA Verena Thumm GER GER
Maria Ertl GER GER Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Anna Dengg AUT AUT Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Margherita Truglia ITA ITA Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Martina Epifani ITA ITA Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Gábor Geier AUT AUT Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Ivan Čović CRO CRO David Abaev RUS RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
David Kukovec SLO SLO Diederik Pondman NED NED
Aaron Turner GBR GBR Junior Degen NED NED
Piotr Zelenski-Olczak POL POL Robin Reibedanz GER GER
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Jasper De Jong NED NED
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Evelien Donkers NED NED Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Robin Wendt GER GER Christoph Mayer AUT AUT
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Michal Horák CZE CZE
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED Felix Galuaev RUS RUS
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Roy Meyer NED NED Thomas Pille GER GER
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Rico Harder NED NED
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Simon Glockner GER GER
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Tobias Mol NED NED
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS John Hisee GBR GBR
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Willi Wittermann GER GER
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Pawel Mróz POL POL
Chiara Meucci ITA ITA Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA Stef Oomen NED NED
Sara Bergamo ITA ITA Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Philip Graf GER GER
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Hugo Fonghetti FRA FRA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
1/16
Slobodan Klacar BIH BIH Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Jasper De Jong NED NED Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Pierluigi Setti ITA ITA
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Tobias Schirra GER GER
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Stefan Moser AUT AUT
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Jacek Brysz POL POL
Rok Leskovsek SLO SLO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Richard Smit NED NED Marc Grasmugg AUT AUT
Christopher Voelk GER GER Marko Prodan SLO SLO
Melvin Schol NED NED Jan Jecminek CZE CZE
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ David Miccoli NED NED
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Debora Vendrame ITA ITA Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Karolina Talach POL POL
Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Andreas Buscher GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Tadej Ceh SLO SLO Stefan Friedrich GER GER
Jayde-Dru Oakes GBR GBR Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Alan Betanov RUS RUS
Francesca Busto ITA ITA Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Anne Ritt GER GER Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Umar Aliev RUS RUS
Ádám Stadler HUN HUN Felix Galuaev RUS RUS
Robert Conrad GER GER John Hisee GBR GBR
Marek Lojkásek CZE CZE Bas Rosenmuller NED NED
Eva Koubková CZE CZE Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Junior Degen NED NED Daniele Ricci ITA ITA
Tomasz Lisowski POL POL Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Simon Glockner GER GER Alberto Benedetti ITA ITA
Julian Kolein GER GER Bram Crans NED NED
Max Muensterberg GER GER Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Joery Biekmann NED NED Liam Ashton-Farr GBR GBR
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Rodel Arnolds GER GER
Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA Agata Cal POL POL
Egor Rybin RUS RUS David Gonzalez ESP ESP
Kane Charig GBR GBR Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Prisco Casertano ITA ITA
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Elia Guzzi SUI SUI
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Cunnar Kops NED NED
Nino Struik NED NED Willi Wittermann GER GER
David Kukovica SLO SLO Pawel Mróz POL POL
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN James Millar GBR GBR
Andras Kaszas HUN HUN Jack Kelly GBR GBR
Marek Pentka SVK SVK Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
David Kukovec SLO SLO Donat Mueller SUI SUI
Alfredo Mezzadra ITA ITA Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Daniel Ruefli SUI SUI
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Andrew Panayi GBR GBR
Robin Wendt GER GER Stanislav Gasinov RUS RUS
Vincent Vallee FRA FRA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Christian Zachar AUT AUT
Bernhard Lang AUT AUT Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Nermin Dedic SLO SLO
Milan Köller HUN HUN Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Christoph Paul GER GER Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Rico Harder NED NED Marek Lisowski POL POL
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Adrien Raymond FRA FRA
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Nick Kelly NED NED
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Pavel Malakhov RUS RUS
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Christian Beckmann GER GER
Alla Kulneva RUS RUS Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Diego Cressi ITA ITA Dennis Ehrmann GER GER
Felix Korthals GER GER Gábor Geier AUT AUT
Aja Gacnik Zupanc SLO SLO Barbara Bandel GER GER
Hugo Fonghetti FRA FRA Tim Toplak SLO SLO
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS James Martin GBR GBR
Valeria Raimondi ITA ITA Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Antoin Binnenhei NED NED
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Maria Theresa Bornemann AUT AUT
1/32
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Marko Prodan SLO SLO Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Melvin Schol NED NED Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Robert Mesaric SLO SLO Christian Zachar AUT AUT
Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED Max Muensterberg GER GER
Michal Vanicek CZE CZE Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Stefan Friedrich GER GER Martin Zagorov SVK SVK
Artem Rzhata RUS RUS Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Patrik Pusztai HUN HUN Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Erik Franicky SVK SVK Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Damir Ciceklic BIH BIH David Miccoli NED NED
Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA Bram Crans NED NED
Jindrich Turek CZE CZE Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Dragan Mitrovic SRB SRB Willi Wittermann GER GER
Matija Harpf SLO SLO Florian Wallner AUT AUT
Pierluigi Setti ITA ITA Yves Wirz SUI SUI
Damjan Vukovic SRB SRB Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Davyd Sukhyi UKR UKR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday