World U21 Championships Ljubljana - Event

World U21 Championships Ljubljana

  • Date: 23 Oct 2013 - 26 Oct 2013
  • Place: Ljubljana, Slovenia
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Do Velema NED NED Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Armando Maita VEN VEN
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Shiori Yoshimura JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Arleta Podolak POL POL
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Sappho Coban GER GER Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Carolin Weiss GER GER
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Isao Kurahashi JPN JPN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Robin Gutsche GER GER
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Clarissa Taube GER GER Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Gabriel Mendes BRA BRA Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Vitor Torrente BRA BRA
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Henrique Silva BRA BRA
Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
1/2
Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Carolin Weiss GER GER Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Arleta Podolak POL POL Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Robin Gutsche GER GER
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Do Velema NED NED
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Armando Maita VEN VEN Vitor Torrente BRA BRA
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Henrique Silva BRA BRA
Sappho Coban GER GER Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Shiori Yoshimura JPN JPN Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
5/7
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Isao Kurahashi JPN JPN Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Byambasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL
Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN Sjors Riddersma NED NED
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL alex Hyatt USA USA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Karla Campos ECU ECU
Dominic Ressel GER GER Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR
Clarissa Taube GER GER Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ
Damian Stepień POL POL Gabriel Mendes BRA BRA
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Nazira Yerzhanova KAZ KAZ Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Yenglik Satyvaldy KAZ KAZ
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Dauren Aldynazarov KAZ KAZ Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Byambasuren Dashyaichil MGL MGL
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Byambasuren Dashyaichil MGL MGL
1/4
Byambasuren Dashyaichil MGL MGL Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
alex Hyatt USA USA Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Armando Maita VEN VEN
Karla Campos ECU ECU Do Velema NED NED
Carolin Weiss GER GER Nazira Yerzhanova KAZ KAZ
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Robin Gutsche GER GER Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Arleta Podolak POL POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Shiori Yoshimura JPN JPN
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Sappho Coban GER GER
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Isao Kurahashi JPN JPN
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Gabriel Mendes BRA BRA Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Damian Stepień POL POL
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Dauren Aldynazarov KAZ KAZ
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Clarissa Taube GER GER
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Yenglik Satyvaldy KAZ KAZ Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Vitor Torrente BRA BRA Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
1/8
Mabel Mendoza VEN VEN Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ KAZ
Karen Stevenson NED NED Shiori Yoshimura JPN JPN
Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR
Junior Degen NED NED Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Sjoerd Van Mierlo NED NED
Karla Campos ECU ECU Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Melanie Bolanos MEX MEX Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Caroline De Wit NED NED Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Iris Iwema NED NED Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ Melanie Bolanos MEX MEX
Carolin Weiss GER GER Sophie Vaillancourt CAN CAN
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Hayitjon Temirov UZB UZB
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Marlin Viveros ECU ECU Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA
Robin Gutsche GER GER Beka Dongvani GEO GEO
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ara Jo KOR KOR
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Max De Vreeze NED NED
Max Stewart GBR GBR Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Everet Desilets USA USA Damian Stepień POL POL
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Lyudmyla Nikitina UKR UKR
Do Velema NED NED SaHo Ahn KOR KOR
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Evi Vermandere BEL BEL
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Dominic Ressel GER GER
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Seul-Ki Shin KOR KOR
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Wei-ting Kao TPE TPE
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Maike Ziech GER GER
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Joana Diogo POR POR
Iván Duarte ARG ARG Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Arleta Podolak POL POL
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Yaiselis Manzano Dussac CUB CUB
Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Clarissa Taube GER GER Zehua An CHN CHN
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Magomedramazan Gazaev RUS RUS Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Sappho Coban GER GER Yefan Zhou CHN CHN
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE
Sahar Trabelsi TUN TUN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Nazira Yerzhanova KAZ KAZ Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Susana Melendez VEN VEN Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Natasha Maslen GBR GBR Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Michael Korrel NED NED
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Gabriel Mendes BRA BRA Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Dilmer Calle PER PER Armando Maita VEN VEN
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA Sjors Riddersma NED NED
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Emre Sanal FRA FRA
Jessica Santos BRA BRA Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Nuriddinjon Tilavoldiev UZB UZB
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Tawany Silva BRA BRA alex Hyatt USA USA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Carlos Matute ECU ECU
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Sobit Khujamov UZB UZB
Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR Byambasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Assel Kaisarova KAZ KAZ Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Li Kochman ISR ISR
Djazia Haddad ALG ALG Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Maisara Elnagar EGY EGY Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Leon Strueber GER GER Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Hela Ayari TUN TUN Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Jaer-Yeong Kim KOR KOR
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Yang Li CHN CHN
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Yana Kryukova UKR UKR
Yenglik Satyvaldy KAZ KAZ Sevda Yorulmaz TUR TUR
Dauren Aldynazarov KAZ KAZ Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Vitor Torrente BRA BRA Yavuz Besel TUR TUR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Kyung-Jin Han KOR KOR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Marius Piepke GER GER
Jae-Yong Shin KOR KOR Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR Nicolas Damico ITA ITA
Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Oubaid Grine ALG ALG Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN
Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR Byambasuren Dashyaichil MGL MGL
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Rok Polajzer SLO SLO
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Xiao Fang Wu CHN CHN
1/16
Byambasuren Dashyaichil MGL MGL George Truong USA USA
Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Yanmei Ma CHN CHN Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Yefan Zhou CHN CHN Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Yeon-Gran Han KOR KOR Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Tomas Bringas CHI CHI Gabriel Mendes BRA BRA
Nuriddinjon Tilavoldiev UZB UZB Mikalai Fil BLR BLR
Kyung-Jin Han KOR KOR Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN
Seul-Ki Shin KOR KOR Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Seyed Mehrdad Zamani IRI IRI Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Pavel Poltorak RUS RUS
Kazuya Sato JPN JPN Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Isao Kurahashi JPN JPN Fangqing Xu CHN CHN
Erika Corozo ECU ECU Caroline De Wit NED NED
Jose Soto CHI CHI Max Stewart GBR GBR
Carlos Castillo MEX MEX Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Igor Shostak UKR UKR Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU
Sjoerd Van Mierlo NED NED Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Gabriel Pinheiro BRA BRA
Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ Tjasa Salamun SLO SLO
Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Benjamin Stoffel SWE SWE
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Urska Gracner SLO SLO An-Sophie Meeuwissen BEL BEL
Emily Dotzler GER GER Yaiselis Manzano Dussac CUB CUB
Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Whitney Lohnes CAN CAN
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Maike Ziech GER GER Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Joo-Yong Lim KOR KOR
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Simona Abate ITA ITA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Elena Maneva MKD MKD
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Mohamed Ghrici ALG ALG
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Floortje Stoop NED NED
Everet Desilets USA USA Edvin Kalač MNE MNE
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Aya Khaled EGY EGY
Miriam Gonzalez MEX MEX Gusmary Garcia Savigne CUB CUB
Anthony Zingg GER GER Junior Degen NED NED
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Nelson Lopez VEN VEN
Do Velema NED NED Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Yannick Wauters BEL BEL Dauren Aldynazarov KAZ KAZ
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Ryuko Ogawa JPN JPN Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Elizabeth García MEX MEX
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA Michael Zeltner AUT AUT
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Norlandis Soler CUB CUB
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ
Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Dominic Ressel GER GER
Sara Bozic SRB SRB Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Behzad Moharami IRI IRI
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Jeong-Gon Lee KOR KOR
Nehuen Melita ARG ARG Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Iván Duarte ARG ARG Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Andreea Florian ROU ROU
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT Max De Vreeze NED NED
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Paolo Persoglia SMR SMR Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Armando Maita VEN VEN Richard Gard HUN HUN
Pedro Pineda VEN VEN Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN Alisha Galles USA USA
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Natasa Bende SLO SLO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Markhabbat Akylbayeva KAZ KAZ Yang Li CHN CHN
Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR Dajana Vukelja BIH BIH
Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Nick Haasmann AUT AUT Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Jasmin Kajic SRB SRB Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA
Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Matthieu Groell SUI SUI Yavuz Besel TUR TUR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Beata Pacut POL POL
Graciela Alvarez ARG ARG Nazira Yerzhanova KAZ KAZ
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Victor Fulga MDA MDA
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Damian Stepień POL POL Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Beata Guszak CRO CRO Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Erin Morgan CAN CAN
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Sappho Coban GER GER Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Michael Korrel NED NED
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Angeles López ESP ESP Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Clarissa Taube GER GER
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR SaHo Ahn KOR KOR
Camila Barreto BRA BRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Nicolas Santos BRA BRA Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Emre Sanal FRA FRA Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Magomedramazan Gazaev RUS RUS
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Jordan Smith AUS AUS Robin Gutsche GER GER
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Joana Diogo POR POR Summer Truong USA USA
Darren Rogers AUS AUS Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Courtney Barks AUS AUS Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Kai PNG AUS AUS Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Vyacheslav Derevianko UKR UKR
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Andrea Gomez VEN VEN Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Alejandro Merlo ARG ARG Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Sophie Vaillancourt CAN CAN Gwendolyn Le Guilloux FRA FRA
Sophia Swain USA USA Natasha Maslen GBR GBR
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA David Karaklidis GRE GRE
Jessica Santos BRA BRA Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Zehua An CHN CHN
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Jade Lewis GBR GBR
Mark Tobin AUS AUS Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Vivien Köteles HUN HUN Arleta Podolak POL POL
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Aja Gacnik Zupanc SLO SLO Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Tumennasan Erdenetogtokh MGL MGL
Andraz Spiler SLO SLO Marius Piepke GER GER
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Mariannys Hernandez VEN VEN
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Ganbold Munkhtur MGL MGL
Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ Hyun-Suk Ru KOR KOR
Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ KAZ Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Leon Strueber GER GER
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Seadat Kurtovic BIH BIH
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Sobit Khujamov UZB UZB Miomir Majkic SRB SRB
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Brandon Jobb CAN CAN
Djazia Haddad ALG ALG Romina Aqueveque ARG ARG
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Tzivan Kelisian GRE GRE
Jose Merlin ECU ECU Nicolas Damico ITA ITA
Bar Farin ISR ISR Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR
Sonia Miziouallaoua ALG ALG Iris Iwema NED NED
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Habib Baduy ARG ARG
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Hayitjon Temirov UZB UZB
Daniela Maftei MDA MDA Wei-ting Kao TPE TPE
Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB Vehbija Aljic BIH BIH
Jaclyn Beed USA USA Shiori Yoshimura JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Imene Agouar ALG ALG Karla Campos ECU ECU
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Lauren Baez USA USA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Nikita Voloshins LAT LAT
Rok Polajzer SLO SLO Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Sevda Yorulmaz TUR TUR Estefania Soriano DOM DOM
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Ashlyn White USA USA Ara Jo KOR KOR
Vitor Torrente BRA BRA David García III ESP ESP
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Liam Park AUS AUS Maisara Elnagar EGY EGY
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB David Tavera MEX MEX
Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ KAZ Stavros Paschalides GRE GRE
Jae-Yong Shin KOR KOR Alex Ferariu ROU ROU
Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Oubaid Grine ALG ALG L.A. Smith USA USA
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Milos Mijanovic BIH BIH Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Xiao Fang Wu CHN CHN
Dilmer Calle PER PER Anthony Pepin CAN CAN
Lee-Hyun Kim KOR KOR Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Nicolas Di Bartolo CAN CAN Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Adam Nouran EGY EGY
1/32
Batbayar Barsuren MGL MGL Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Yefan Zhou CHN CHN Anja Lunding DEN DEN
Elias Pinero VEN VEN Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Imad Kacimi ALG ALG Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Jeong-Gon Lee KOR KOR Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Seul-Ki Shin KOR KOR Fylios Avgousti CYP CYP
Behzad Moharami IRI IRI Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
José De Leon DOM DOM Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Santa Jimenez DOM DOM Simona Abate ITA ITA
Yusei Iwabuchi JPN JPN Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Jamie Raijmakers NED NED Nicolas Santos BRA BRA
Carlos Castillo MEX MEX William Inserra USA USA
Erika Fuentes ECU ECU Yanmei Ma CHN CHN
Iris Iwema NED NED Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Robin Gutsche GER GER Daniele Sciabola ITA ITA
Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU Andre Seppa EST EST
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR
Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Chiara Carminucci ITA ITA
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Teshya Alo USA USA
Stefan Kudera AUT AUT Ganbold Munkhtur MGL MGL
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Vladimir Stojanoski MKD MKD
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Anthony Zingg GER GER Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Floortje Stoop NED NED
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Tevol Tamm EST EST
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA Fayzulla Kandiev UZB UZB
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Robert Nicola CYP CYP Max De Vreeze NED NED
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Bryan Etienne MRI MRI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU
Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR
Paolo Persoglia SMR SMR Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Hayitjon Temirov UZB UZB Onier Agustin Blanco Gonzalez CUB CUB
Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Michael Zeltner AUT AUT Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Jasmin Kajic SRB SRB Alejandro Menendez USA USA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Primoz Marincic SLO SLO
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Damian Stepień POL POL Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Hadhelhayd Quintero VEN VEN Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Magomedramazan Gazaev RUS RUS Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR
Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Paula Delfino ARG ARG
Matej Hajas SVK SVK David Gilkarov USA USA
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Ricardo Santos POR POR Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Yassin Dehibi FRA FRA
Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO Tumennasan Erdenetogtokh MGL MGL
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Francisco Galeano ARG ARG
Ryan Jeffery NZL NZL Everet Desilets USA USA
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Alonso Wong PER PER Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR
Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL
Gabriel Mendes BRA BRA Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Alexander Medina ECU ECU Seyed Mehrdad Zamani IRI IRI
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Raman Patsko BLR BLR
L.A. Smith USA USA Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Maria Dhami USA USA Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT George Prangishvili USA USA
David Tavera MEX MEX Perry Papadimitropoulos AUS AUS
Vivien Köteles HUN HUN Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS
Karla Tapia MEX MEX Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Myriam Martin BEL BEL Andreea Florian ROU ROU
Mikalai Fil BLR BLR Tyler Yonemori USA USA
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Kodo Nakano PHI PHI
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Balázs Vincze HUN HUN
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Michal Bartusik POL POL Junior Degen NED NED
Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Seadat Kurtovic BIH BIH Oussama Chermat ALG ALG
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Ricardo Rojas MEX MEX
Bar Farin ISR ISR Yana Shevchenko UKR UKR
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Jack Hatton USA USA Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Mehdi Hadjala ALG ALG
Leon Strueber GER GER Hansley Adonis MRI MRI
Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR Angelica Pena DOM DOM
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Germán Ayala MEX MEX
Adrian Wala POL POL Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Max Stewart GBR GBR
Joo-Yong Lim KOR KOR Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Gabriel Pinheiro BRA BRA
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Maja Povsnar SLO SLO
Edvin Kalač MNE MNE Carlos Gutierrez ECU ECU
Young-Jin Ham KOR KOR Yannick Wauters BEL BEL
Dauren Aldynazarov KAZ KAZ Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Antoine Rahier NZL NZL Mohamed Ghrici ALG ALG
Alexander Bishop NZL NZL Mirman Iliadis GRE GRE
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Nuriddinjon Tilavoldiev UZB UZB
Amar Maksumic BIH BIH Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Nikita Voloshins LAT LAT
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Guy Smolansky ISR ISR Pavel Poltorak RUS RUS
Ahmed Eshniba LBA LBA Nick Haasmann AUT AUT
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Fylios Avgousti CYP CYP
Assel Kaisarova KAZ KAZ Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA
Tien Lan Wang TPE TPE Adam Nouran EGY EGY
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday