Youth Olympic Games Nanjing - Event

Youth Olympic Games Nanjing

  • Date: 17 Aug 2014 - 19 Aug 2014
  • Place: Nanjing, China
  • Type: Youth Olympic Days
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI Rostislav Dashkov KGZ KGZ
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Layana Colman BRA BRA Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
3/5
Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Bryan Jolly AUS AUS Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR
Arso Milic MNE MNE Frank De Wit NED NED
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Pamela Quizhpi ECU ECU Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS
Estefania Soriano DOM DOM Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN
Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Lisa Müllenberg NED NED
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Morgane Duchene FRA FRA
1/2
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Frank De Wit NED NED Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Rostislav Dashkov KGZ KGZ Gustavo Basile ARG ARG
Honoka Yamauchi JPN JPN Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Layana Colman BRA BRA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Lisa Müllenberg NED NED
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Unelle Snyman RSA RSA Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
5/7
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Arso Milic MNE MNE Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Brigitte Carabali COL COL
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Naomi De Bruine AUS AUS
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL
9/12
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Adonis Diaz USA USA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Luis Gonzalez VEN VEN
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Arso Milic MNE MNE
Salim Farukhi TJK TJK Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Felix Penning LUX LUX Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Anri Egutidze POR POR Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN Nellie Einstein SWE SWE
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Paola Acevedo PUR PUR
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Nokutula Banda ZAM ZAM Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Fatim Fofana CIV CIV Brigitte Carabali COL COL
Yu-Jyun Wang TPE TPE Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL Sophie Berger BEL BEL
3/4
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Gustavo Basile ARG ARG
13/16
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Stoyan Tarapanov BUL BUL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Marton Sárecz HUN HUN
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Nicolas Grinda MON MON
Salim Farukhi TJK TJK Jose Basile BRA BRA
Felix Penning LUX LUX Lovro Kovac CRO CRO
Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Karla Lorenzana GUA GUA Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Maria Siderot POR POR
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Nokutula Banda ZAM ZAM Chiara Carminucci ITA ITA
Hassiatou Yahaya NIG NIG Fatim Fofana CIV CIV
Mihanta Andriamifehy MAD MAD Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN
17/20
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Peter Miles GBR GBR Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Vandric Castro GUM GUM Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Salim Rebahi ALG ALG Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Nicolas Grinda MON MON Francesco Aufieri MLT MLT
Salim Farukhi TJK TJK Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Felix Penning LUX LUX Yu-Hsuan Lo TPE TPE
Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Marco Montoya COL COL Anri Egutidze POR POR
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Sandrine Mbazoghe GAB GAB
Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN Edelene Mondely HAI HAI
1/4
Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Bryan Jolly AUS AUS
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR Adonis Diaz USA USA
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Luis Gonzalez VEN VEN
Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Arso Milic MNE MNE Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Frank De Wit NED NED Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Pamela Quizhpi ECU ECU Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Estefania Soriano DOM DOM
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Paola Acevedo PUR PUR
Layana Colman BRA BRA Nellie Einstein SWE SWE
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Brigitte Carabali COL COL
Lisa Müllenberg NED NED Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Naomi De Bruine AUS AUS
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
1/8
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Stoyan Tarapanov BUL BUL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR
Adonis Diaz USA USA Marton Sárecz HUN HUN
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Luis Gonzalez VEN VEN
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Francesco Aufieri MLT MLT
Arso Milic MNE MNE Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Jose Basile BRA BRA
Frank De Wit NED NED Yu-Hsuan Lo TPE TPE
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Lovro Kovac CRO CRO
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Anri Egutidze POR POR
Layana Colman BRA BRA Karla Lorenzana GUA GUA
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Nellie Einstein SWE SWE
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Maria Siderot POR POR
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG Sandrine Mbazoghe GAB GAB
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Nokutula Banda ZAM ZAM
Brigitte Carabali COL COL Chiara Carminucci ITA ITA
Lisa Müllenberg NED NED Hassiatou Yahaya NIG NIG
Lisa Müllenberg NED NED Hassiatou Yahaya NIG NIG
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Fatim Fofana CIV CIV
Naomi De Bruine AUS AUS Yu-Jyun Wang TPE TPE
Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL POL Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Paola Acevedo PUR PUR Edelene Mondely HAI HAI
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Mihanta Andriamifehy MAD MAD
1/16
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Seung-Hwan Ryu KOR KOR Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM
Vandric Castro GUM GUM Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Salim Rebahi ALG ALG
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Peter Miles GBR GBR
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Salim Farukhi TJK TJK
Nicolas Grinda MON MON Jose Basile BRA BRA
Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Yu-Hsuan Lo TPE TPE
Lovro Kovac CRO CRO Marco Montoya COL COL
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Felix Penning LUX LUX
Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN Nellie Einstein SWE SWE
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday