European Cup Tampere - Event

European Cup Tampere

  • Date: 22 Sep 2012 - 23 Sep 2012
  • Place: Tampere, Finland
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vanesa García ESP ESP Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Carla Grol NED NED Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Martine Demkes NED NED Caroline Kinnane GBR GBR
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Elnur Alijev EST EST
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Hannes Conrad GER GER Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Noël Van 't End NED NED Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Tatyana Timonina RUS RUS Snezhana Belozerova RUS RUS
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Lotte Denoo BEL BEL
3/5
László Burján HUN HUN Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA
Kitty Bravik NED NED Anastasia Dindyuk RUS RUS
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Juul Franssen NED NED
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Anna Dengg AUT AUT
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Kay Van Rijn NED NED Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Zhanara Kusanova RUS RUS
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Lyudmila Galushka RUS RUS
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Cunnar Kops NED NED
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Svea Schwaebe GER GER
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN
Petteri Sulander FIN FIN Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Roy Meyer NED NED Juhan Mettis EST EST
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN David Miccoli NED NED
Antti Saari FIN FIN Tobias Mol NED NED
Karolina Talach POL POL Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Sophie Vaillancourt CAN CAN Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
1/2
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Tobias Mol NED NED
Carla Grol NED NED Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Juul Franssen NED NED
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED
Elnur Alijev EST EST Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Cunnar Kops NED NED
Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Juhan Mettis EST EST
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL David Miccoli NED NED
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Lotte Denoo BEL BEL Anna Dengg AUT AUT
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Zhanara Kusanova RUS RUS
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Martine Demkes NED NED
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Hannes Conrad GER GER
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Tatyana Timonina RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Anastasia Dindyuk RUS RUS Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Lyudmila Galushka RUS RUS Caroline Kinnane GBR GBR
Snezhana Belozerova RUS RUS Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
5/7
László Burján HUN HUN Arturs Grigorjevs LAT LAT
Kitty Bravik NED NED Sara Pellegrinelli ESP ESP
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Maria Kostenko RUS RUS
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN
Yannick Claproth NED NED Kay Van Rijn NED NED
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Olga Pochkina RUS RUS
Meritxel Brutau ESP ESP Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Rafal Filek POL POL Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Igor Dzierżanowski POL POL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Viljami Kietäväinen FIN FIN Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Edward Murel EST EST Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Kamila Wasek POL POL Sophie Vaillancourt CAN CAN
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Jeffrey Krab NED NED
Nicole Jenicek CAN CAN Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Mathias Huemer AUT AUT
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED Driton Shala AUT AUT
Petteri Sulander FIN FIN Alexander Thorell SWE SWE
Roy Meyer NED NED Francisco Pérez Durán ESP ESP
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Antti Saari FIN FIN
Lena Buseman NED NED Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Karolina Talach POL POL Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
poule
Vanesa García ESP ESP Barbara Jopek POL POL
Vanesa García ESP ESP Joanna Witkowska POL POL
Vanesa García ESP ESP Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Barbara Jopek POL POL Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Barbara Jopek POL POL Joanna Witkowska POL POL
Barbara Jopek POL POL Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Joanna Witkowska POL POL Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Joanna Witkowska POL POL Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
9/12
László Burján HUN HUN Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Miguel Ngombi COD COD Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Jeffrey Krab NED NED Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Thomas Haminger AUT AUT Arturs Grigorjevs LAT LAT
Mathias Huemer AUT AUT Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN
Mikko Sykkö FIN FIN Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Driton Shala AUT AUT
Joris Soek NED NED Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Sem Zijlstra NED NED Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Scott McGrandle CAN CAN Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Marek Pentka SVK SVK Kay Van Rijn NED NED
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Eric Aach LUX LUX Edward Murel EST EST
Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN Yannick Claproth NED NED
Mindaugas Lenciauskas LTU LTU Alexander Thorell SWE SWE
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN
Igor Dzierżanowski POL POL Danni Tempel GER GER
Ville Ponkilainen FIN FIN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Georgi Ladogin EST EST
13/16
László Burján HUN HUN Krijn Schetters NED NED
Miguel Ngombi COD COD Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Jeffrey Krab NED NED Alexander Dolotov LAT LAT
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Rafal Filek POL POL
Thomas Haminger AUT AUT Eric Peña ESP ESP
Taavi Bekker EST EST Mikko Sykkö FIN FIN
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Piotr Plonski POL POL
Joris Soek NED NED Ilias Avir EST EST
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Gintare Klisyte LTU LTU Lena Buseman NED NED
Marek Pentka SVK SVK Boris Gubiani ITA ITA
Andreas Karner AUT AUT Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Nicole Jenicek CAN CAN Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Dominika Blach POL POL
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Heidi Sarén FIN FIN
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Viktor Carlsson SWE SWE
Dmitri Lepp EST EST Roy Meyer NED NED
Magdalena Kowalczyk POL POL Meritxel Brutau ESP ESP
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Karolina Talach POL POL Solja Komulainen FIN FIN
Otto Simola FIN FIN Sem Zijlstra NED NED
Marc Fortuny ESP ESP Antti Saari FIN FIN
1/4
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Francisco Pérez Durán ESP ESP Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Caroline Kinnane GBR GBR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Rafal Filek POL POL
Carla Grol NED NED Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN
Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Martine Demkes NED NED Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Anastasia Dindyuk RUS RUS
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Juul Franssen NED NED
Yannick Claproth NED NED Elnur Alijev EST EST
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Hannes Conrad GER GER
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Viktor Carlsson SWE SWE
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Antti Saari FIN FIN
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Viljami Kietäväinen FIN FIN
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Zhanara Kusanova RUS RUS
Lotte Denoo BEL BEL Kitty Bravik NED NED
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Solja Komulainen FIN FIN
Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Juhan Mettis EST EST
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Meritxel Brutau ESP ESP
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Cunnar Kops NED NED Arturs Grigorjevs LAT LAT
David Miccoli NED NED Driton Shala AUT AUT
Tobias Mol NED NED Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Edward Murel EST EST
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Dominika Blach POL POL
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Heidi Sarén FIN FIN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Sophie Vaillancourt CAN CAN
Anna Dengg AUT AUT Sara Pellegrinelli ESP ESP
Jevgeni Salejev EST EST Alexander Thorell SWE SWE
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Tatyana Timonina RUS RUS
Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN Kay Van Rijn NED NED
Petteri Sulander FIN FIN Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED
Roy Meyer NED NED Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Noël Van 't End NED NED Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN
Lena Buseman NED NED Lyudmila Galushka RUS RUS
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Olga Pochkina RUS RUS
Maria Kostenko RUS RUS Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Snezhana Belozerova RUS RUS Kamila Wasek POL POL
Danni Tempel GER GER Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
1/8
Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS Sara Pellegrinelli ESP ESP
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Juul Franssen NED NED Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS
Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA Alexander Dolotov LAT LAT
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Igor Dzierżanowski POL POL
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Denis Anischenko LAT LAT
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Julia Bezko EST EST Heidi Sarén FIN FIN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Nicole Jenicek CAN CAN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Yannick Claproth NED NED Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Kay Van Rijn NED NED Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Vadims Lando LAT LAT
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Krijn Schetters NED NED
Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN Kalle Teivaala FIN FIN
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Marc Fortuny ESP ESP
Gabriel Grossklaus SUI SUI Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED Scott McGrandle CAN CAN
Meritxel Brutau ESP ESP Vera Kasyan RUS RUS
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Alexander Thorell SWE SWE Artemijs Naumovs LAT LAT
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Karolina Talach POL POL
Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED Mathias Huemer AUT AUT
Juhan Mettis EST EST Andreas Karner AUT AUT
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Mikko Sykkö FIN FIN
Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN Sem Zijlstra NED NED
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Magdalena Kowalczyk POL POL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Matias Tikkanen FIN FIN Edward Murel EST EST
David Miccoli NED NED Piotr Plonski POL POL
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Eric Aach LUX LUX
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Ilias Avir EST EST
Adam Gazo SVK SVK Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Ville Ponkilainen FIN FIN
Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN Boris Gubiani ITA ITA
Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN Aurelija Gotto LTU LTU
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Denis Barboni LUX LUX Andreas Reenberg DEN DEN
Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN Elnur Alijev EST EST
Noël Van 't End NED NED Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU Dmitri Lepp EST EST
Mindaugas Lenciauskas LTU LTU Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Dmitrijs Haratjans LAT LAT Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Eric Peña ESP ESP Cunnar Kops NED NED
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN Simon Rosset SUI SUI
Rasmus Rinne FIN FIN Driton Shala AUT AUT
Maria Kostenko RUS RUS Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Dominika Blach POL POL Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Lyudmila Galushka RUS RUS Gintare Klisyte LTU LTU
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Hannes Conrad GER GER
Danni Tempel GER GER Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Arturs Grigorjevs LAT LAT Markus Kettunen FIN FIN
1/16
Otto Favén FIN FIN Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Jeffrey Krab NED NED Mattia Galbiati ITA ITA
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Yannick Claproth NED NED James Martin GBR GBR
Krijn Schetters NED NED Patrick Cantin CAN CAN
Thomas Haminger AUT AUT Cunnar Kops NED NED
Mathias Huemer AUT AUT Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Volodymyr Semyrozum CAN CAN Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN László Burján HUN HUN
Juho Nurminen FIN FIN Denis Anischenko LAT LAT
Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN Filip Nilsson SWE SWE
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Miguel Ngombi COD COD
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Taavi Bekker EST EST
Vidar Skretting NOR NOR Gabriel Grossklaus SUI SUI
David Miccoli NED NED Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Joris Soek NED NED
Marek Pentka SVK SVK Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Driton Shala AUT AUT
Aaron Turner GBR GBR David Vodicka CZE CZE
Joonatan Gröndahl FIN FIN Piotr Plonski POL POL
Eric Peña ESP ESP Gino Stefanel ITA ITA
Pentti Suurhasko FIN FIN Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Rasmus Rinne FIN FIN Guido Carnebianca ITA ITA
Klaus Verlin FIN FIN Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Alexander Dolotov LAT LAT Tomas Tervonen FIN FIN
Otto Simola FIN FIN Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN
Elias Körkkö FIN FIN Ilias Avir EST EST
Filip Puzyr POL POL Sem Zijlstra NED NED
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Kalle Teivaala FIN FIN Bob Schmit LUX LUX
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday