Asian Championships Tashkent - Event

Asian Championships Tashkent

  • Date: 27 Apr 2012 - 28 Apr 2012
  • Place: Tashkent, Kazakhstan
  • Type: Asian Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Qian Qin CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
3/5
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Fei Chen CHN CHN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Kyong Sol PRK PRK
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Hui Wang CHN CHN
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Hongmei He CHN CHN
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
1/2
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Hongmei He CHN CHN
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Hui Wang CHN CHN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Qian Qin CHN CHN Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
5/7
Yelena Mogilina UZB UZB Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Garima Choudhary IND IND Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Hao Wang CHN CHN
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Sahar Chaghalvand IRI IRI Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Wei Liu CHN CHN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Vahid Bana IRI IRI Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Ulugbek Azizov UZB UZB A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Fouzia Mumtaz PAK PAK Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Sung-Pil Baek KOR KOR Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Dildora Ubaydullaeva UZB UZB Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Aiganysh Amanova KGZ KGZ Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/4
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Garima Choudhary IND IND
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Wei Liu CHN CHN
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Hao Wang CHN CHN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Aiganysh Amanova KGZ KGZ
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Song Hui Jo PRK PRK
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Sahar Chaghalvand IRI IRI
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
Hongmei He CHN CHN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Yelena Mogilina UZB UZB
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Vahid Bana IRI IRI
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Sung-Pil Baek KOR KOR
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Hui Wang CHN CHN Dildora Ubaydullaeva UZB UZB
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Ulugbek Azizov UZB UZB
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Fouzia Mumtaz PAK PAK
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Fei Chen CHN CHN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
1/8
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Abas Reda QAT QAT
Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Abdulghani Eik SYR SYR
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Caren Chammas LIB LIB
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Jad Fadel LIB LIB
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Zergul Afghan AFG AFG
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Akram Khani Asadabad IRI IRI
Renwang Liu CHN CHN Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Wei Liu CHN CHN Abdul Hadi Alipoor AFG AFG
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Rohullah Assadi AFG AFG
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Loc Nguyen VIE VIE
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Humaira Ashiq PAK PAK
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Susila Adhikari NEP NEP
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Khaled Arman AFG AFG
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN Umut Abdrakhmanova KGZ KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Abubakr Rakhamanov TJK TJK
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Iroda Matmuratova UZB UZB
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Salha Al Badi QAT QAT
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Upendra Thapa NEP NEP
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Awad Naeimi QAT QAT
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Muhammet Artykov TKM TKM
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Patrick Antaki LIB LIB
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Abdul Fahim Fazli AFG AFG
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Mohammad Javani Jouni IRI IRI
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Mohamed Jamali IRI IRI
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Kasym Populov TKM TKM
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Zafar Madaminov TKM TKM
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Margarita Filippova TKM TKM
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Karamat Butt PAK PAK
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Fadi Darwich SYR SYR
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Francois Saade LIB LIB
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM
Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK Nargiza Hamdamova UZB UZB
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Huang-Wen Wang TPE TPE
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM
Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE
Vahid Bana IRI IRI Baz Mohammad Salemi AFG AFG
Fei Chen CHN CHN Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Jinling Yuan CHN CHN Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi AFG AFG
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Ngan Giang Ho VIE VIE
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Saltanat Akhmetdzhanova KGZ KGZ
Lea Farhat LIB LIB Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Navjot Chana IND IND Ulugbek Azizov UZB UZB
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Sukhrob Rakhimov TJK TJK
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Vitaly Ryzhikov KGZ KGZ
Aiganysh Amanova KGZ KGZ Nodira Gulova UZB UZB
Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI Putu Wiradamungga Adesta INA INA
Somayeh Heidari Soureshjani IRI IRI Dildora Ubaydullaeva UZB UZB
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Sukhrob Rakhimov UZB UZB
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Awad Naemi QAT QAT
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Kuo-Cheng Huang TPE TPE
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
1/16
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK Davron Marazykov KGZ KGZ
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Oudai Almawardi SYR SYR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday