World Championships Chelyabinsk - Event

World Championships Chelyabinsk

  • Date: 25 Aug 2014 - 30 Aug 2014
  • Place: Chelyabinsk, Russia
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
3/5
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Loic Korval FRA FRA
Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Renat Saidov RUS RUS David Moura BRA BRA
Roy Meyer NED NED Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Kim Polling NED NED
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Kayla Harrison USA USA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
1/2
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Loic Korval FRA FRA Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN David Moura BRA BRA
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Telma Monteiro POR POR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Kim Polling NED NED Yuri Alvear COL COL
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
5/7
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR 0% 100% In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Henk Grol NED NED
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Roy Meyer NED NED
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
1/4
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Loic Korval FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Henk Grol NED NED
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Roy Meyer NED NED David Moura BRA BRA
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Kim Polling NED NED Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Yuri Alvear COL COL Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Kayla Harrison USA USA
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Franziska Konitz GER GER
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
1/8
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Javier Peña CUB CUB
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Yann Siccardi MON MON
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Loic Korval FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Diogo César GBS GBS
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Carlos Luz POR POR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Hong Wi Pak PRK PRK
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Hong Wi Pak PRK PRK
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Noël Van 't End NED NED Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Célio Dias POR POR
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Michal Horák CZE CZE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Roy Meyer NED NED
David Moura BRA BRA Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Abigail Chindele ZAM ZAM
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Mukaddas Kubeeva UZB UZB
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Romy Tarangul GER GER
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Arleta Podolak POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Marti Malloy USA USA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Anicka van Emden NED NED Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Kim Polling NED NED Houda Miled TUN TUN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Yuri Alvear COL COL Barbara Timo POR POR
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Man Gao CHN CHN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Franziska Konitz GER GER Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Yang Li CHN CHN
1/16
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Damien Ziade LIB LIB Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Javier Peña CUB CUB Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Yann Siccardi MON MON
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Kabatullo Aminov TJK TJK
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Tae-Ho Youn KOR KOR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Bradford Bolen USA USA Loic Korval FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Alexander Bishop NZL NZL Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Song Chol Hyon PRK PRK
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Dex Elmont NED NED Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Carlos Luz POR POR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Paul Kibikai GAB GAB
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Diogo Lima POR POR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Lukasz Blach POL POL Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Hong Wi Pak PRK PRK
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV CIV
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Noël Van 't End NED NED Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Juan Romero URU URU Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Oday Thwaib PLE PLE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Nuraly Yalkapov TKM TKM
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN
Célio Dias POR POR Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Marc Odenthal GER GER Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Saud Al-Busiri KUW KUW
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Mingchao Hu CHN CHN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Dimitri Peters GER GER Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Manuel Bueno URU URU Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Bilal Zouani ALG ALG
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Husein Misri KUW KUW Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Juhan Mettis EST EST Roy Meyer NED NED
David Moura BRA BRA Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Ahmad Butt PAK PAK Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Sabrina Saidi ALG ALG
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Aizada Zhanalieva KGZ KGZ
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Leandra Freitas POR POR Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Harriet Bonface MAW MAW Abigail Chindele ZAM ZAM
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Diana Ortiz VEN VEN
Lila Adhikari NEP NEP Mukaddas Kubeeva UZB UZB
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD MAD
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Vanessa Cortesia VEN VEN
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Hela Ayari TUN TUN
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Romy Tarangul GER GER Marie Muller LUX LUX
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Yang Liu CHN CHN
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Arleta Podolak POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Marti Malloy USA USA Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Telma Monteiro POR POR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN
Souad Bellakehal ALG ALG Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Ana Cachola POR POR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Hannah Martin USA USA
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Kim Polling NED NED Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Hongyan Liu CHN CHN Houda Miled TUN TUN
Iljana Marzok GER GER Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Monika Burgess CAN CAN Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Yuri Alvear COL COL Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Barbara Timo POR POR Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Esther Stam NED NED
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Nursoltan Ashyrova TKM TKM Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Samantha Bleier USA USA
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Marta Tort ESP ESP
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Kayna Patino BOL BOL Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Rochele Nunes POR POR
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER
Leidi German DOM DOM Man Gao CHN CHN
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Yang Li CHN CHN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Bubusaira Abdilmanap kyzy KGZ KGZ
1/32
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Meruert Imangaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Antoinette Gasongo BDI BDI
María García DOM DOM Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Joana Ramos POR POR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Hana Carmichael USA USA
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Hyo Sun Ri PRK PRK
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
JuHee Ha KOR KOR Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Karla Catota ESA ESA Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Imene Agouar ALG ALG
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Imene Agouar ALG ALG
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Diana Chala ECU ECU
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Damien Ziade LIB LIB Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Juan Postigos PER PER
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Javier Peña CUB CUB Syed Samiullah PAK PAK
Nick Kossor USA USA Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Abdalla Almaraghy KUW KUW Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Saroj Maharjan NEP NEP
Adilet Botokanov KGZ KGZ Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Fabrice Kwizera BDI BDI
Elnur Alijev EST EST Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Yann Siccardi MON MON Yunlong He CHN CHN
Michael Patino PER PER Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Ayubu Mugabo RWA RWA Kabatullo Aminov TJK TJK
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ioannis Papachristidis GRE GRE Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Nkululeko Sihlongonyane  SWZ Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Carlos Luz POR POR
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Tariel Usenov KGZ KGZ Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Germán Ayala MEX MEX Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Sven Maresch GER GER Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Wentao Zhang CHN CHN
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER Paul Kibikai GAB GAB
Travis Stevens USA USA László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Marcos Figuereo DOM DOM Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Diogo Lima POR POR Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Samuel Kwitonda BDI BDI Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Lukasz Blach POL POL Kodo Nakano PHI PHI
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Derian Castro COL COL
Hong Wi Pak PRK PRK Kevin Justiniano BOL BOL
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Walter Facente ITA ITA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV CIV Francois Saade LIB LIB
Milan Randl SVK SVK Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Naif Mazyu KSA KSA Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Radwan Abdallah DJI DJI
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Stephane Ombiongno CMR CMR Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Mingchao Hu CHN CHN Karim Gharbi SMR SMR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Dimitri Peters GER GER Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
David Buechel LIE LIE Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Evance Chikumbu MAW MAW
Prince Shabani COD COD Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Dadakhon Kurbonaliev TJK TJK Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM Bilal Zouani ALG ALG
Barna Bor HUN HUN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Pedro Pineda VEN VEN Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Jian Liu CHN CHN
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Rasul Abdusharipov TJK TJK Tae-Ho Youn KOR KOR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Rene Schneider GER GER
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Abraham Acevedo PAR PAR
Ashaan Nelson PYF PYF Loic Korval FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Alexander Bishop NZL NZL Mustafa Khousrof YEM YEM
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL Alonso Wong PER PER
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Jayme Mata ARU ARU
Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Elio Verde ITA ITA
Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Diogo César GBS GBS Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS David Prestes URU URU
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Chun Sing Chui HKG HKG
Sergio Mattey VEN VEN Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Samandar Kalandarov TJK TJK Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Gilberto Solar CUB CUB
Colin Oates GBR GBR Chol Kim PRK PRK
Bruno Luzia MOZ MOZ Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Zeyad Mater YEM YEM Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Sled Dowabobo NRU NRU Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
David Amarilla PAR PAR Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Benjamin Waterhouse ASA ASA Young-Jun Lee KOR KOR
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Eisa Alali KUW KUW
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
André Alves POR POR Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Daniel Vizcarra PER PER
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Luis Angeles PER PER
Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Dex Elmont NED NED Jaber Alharthi KSA KSA
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ Jean Pierre Adingra CIV CIV
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Terence Kouamba GAB GAB
Cedric Bessi MON MON Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Ruslan Dzhanybek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Christopher Voelk GER GER Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Kemal Amanov TKM TKM
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Bradford Bolen USA USA
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Song Chol Hyon PRK PRK
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Meshal Sheaibi KUW KUW
Yoo-Mi Cha KOR KOR Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Periklis Psalidas GRE GRE
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Valeri Muravski MDA MDA
Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Anass Houssein DJI DJI
1/64
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Lee Calder NZL NZL
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Kasym Populov TKM TKM
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday