Grand Prix Qingdao - Event

Grand Prix Qingdao

  • Date: 24 Nov 2012 - 25 Nov 2012
  • Place: Qingdao, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Fei Chen CHN CHN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Qian Qin CHN CHN Song Yu CHN CHN
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Jun Zhang CHN CHN Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
1/2
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Quanchao Wang CHN CHN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Kwang-Ho Kim KOR KOR Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Sa Han CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Yang Liu CHN CHN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Maojian Li CHN CHN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Sung-Yoon Choi KOR KOR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Li Han CHN CHN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Rui Wang CHN CHN
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Do-Hyoung Kim KOR KOR
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Qiang Wang CHN CHN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Fei Chen CHN CHN Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Yang Li CHN CHN Song Yu CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Kento Shimizu JPN JPN Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Jun Zhang CHN CHN Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR
1/4
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Yu-Jin Choi KOR KOR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Zhen Wang CHN CHN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Yushen Zuo CHN CHN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Colin Oates GBR GBR Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Makiko Otomo JPN JPN
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Kwang-Ho Kim KOR KOR Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Xu Guo CHN CHN
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Jie Zhang CHN CHN
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Mariana Barros BRA BRA
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Chen Chen CHN CHN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Byeol-Hee Kim KOR KOR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Li Han CHN CHN
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Qiang Wang CHN CHN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Shogo Maeno JPN JPN
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Xiaolong Tang CHN CHN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Qian Qin CHN CHN Jung-Min Woo KOR KOR
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Yang Li CHN CHN
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Wentao Zhang CHN CHN
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Won-Gi Jang KOR KOR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Haruna Ota JPN JPN
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Tom Davis JAM JAM
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Tsz Ying To HKG HKG
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL Maojian Li CHN CHN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Weiyan Han CHN CHN
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Yuichi Kitano JPN JPN
Sung-Yoon Choi KOR KOR Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Kunpeng Li CHN CHN Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR
Jie Xu CHN CHN Do-Hyoung Kim KOR KOR
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Rui Takahashi JPN JPN
Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Rajni Bala IND IND Sa Han CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Xiaoqing Huo CHN CHN
Kento Shimizu JPN JPN Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Xiang Lu CHN CHN
Yang Liu CHN CHN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Yuka Osumi JPN JPN Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Rui Wang CHN CHN Suzuka Ichihashi JPN JPN
Quanchao Wang CHN CHN Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Jinling Yuan CHN CHN Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
1/8
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Kento Shimizu JPN JPN
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Misaki Hidaka JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Ho Ting Lee HKG HKG
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Dongming Zhao CHN CHN
Anita Chanu IND IND Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Wenchao Yang CHN CHN
Tom Davis JAM JAM Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Jiadi Li CHN CHN
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Mariana Barros BRA BRA Young-Ho Kim KOR KOR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Xin Xu CHN CHN
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Yan Liu CHN CHN
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Eun-Hea Lee KOR KOR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Qinqing Lu CHN CHN
Kwang-Ho Kim KOR KOR Zhongbo Zhang CHN CHN
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Tamami Yamazaki JPN JPN
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Weiyan Han CHN CHN Mee-Won You KOR KOR
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Sanju Singh Irom IND IND
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Rui Takahashi JPN JPN
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Haruna Ota JPN JPN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Rong Chen CHN CHN
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Do-Hyoung Kim KOR KOR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Rong Sun CHN CHN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Nirupama Devi IND IND
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Manoj Kumar IND IND
Navdeep Chana IND IND Yushen Zuo CHN CHN
Shogo Maeno JPN JPN Jung Hoon Kim KOR KOR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Kuan Yao CHN CHN
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Ying Chen CHN CHN
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Anar Dorj MGL MGL
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Seung-Kwon Cho KOR KOR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Minting Li CHN CHN
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Yitao Jia CHN CHN
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Gagandeep Kaur IND IND
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Jialing Zheng CHN CHN
Jie Zhang CHN CHN Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Davaasuren Dulguun MGL MGL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN
Yu-Jin Choi KOR KOR Yanan Li CHN CHN
Nadia Merli BRA BRA Yuka Osumi JPN JPN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Chor Wing Wong HKG HKG
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Li Han CHN CHN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Fengjiao Li CHN CHN
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Ming Yin Ng HKG HKG
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Quanchao Wang CHN CHN
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Guirong Zhu CHN CHN
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Dusu Wen CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Yik Shing Cheung HKG HKG
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL Bekzod Turaboev UZB UZB
Jinling Yuan CHN CHN Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Ho-Young Kim KOR KOR Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Rajni Bala IND IND Annie Lau HKG HKG
Avtar Singh IND IND Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Ahyeon Jo KOR KOR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ashwani Kumar IND IND
Pramod Kumar IND IND Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Takumi Asanuma JPN JPN Jie Xu CHN CHN
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Sung-Yoon Choi KOR KOR
Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Abakar Mbairo Mazou CHA CHA Won-Gi Jang KOR KOR
Seung-Rok Lim KOR KOR Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
1/16
Mustapha Boulemia ALG ALG Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE Ho-Young Kim KOR KOR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Brahim Kabo Bichara CHA CHA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday