Grand Prix Rijeka - Event

Grand Prix Rijeka

  • Date: 14 Sep 2013 - 15 Sep 2013
  • Place: Rijeka, Croatia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Kay Kraus GER GER Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Michal Horák CZE CZE
Carlos Luz POR POR Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
3/5
Romy Tarangul GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA   
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Annika Heise GER GER Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Christopher Voelk GER GER Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Joana Ramos POR POR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Anna Bartole ITA ITA Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Colin Oates GBR GBR
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Alexey Astafev RUS RUS
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Franziska Konitz GER GER
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Sven Heinle GER GER
Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS Maxim Buga RUS RUS
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Sergey Andreev RUS RUS Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
1/2
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Joana Ramos POR POR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Franziska Konitz GER GER
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Colin Oates GBR GBR Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Alexey Astafev RUS RUS
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Sven Heinle GER GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Kay Kraus GER GER Anna Bartole ITA ITA
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Michal Horák CZE CZE Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Carlos Luz POR POR
5/7
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Annika Heise GER GER Marta Tort ESP ESP
Christopher Voelk GER GER Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Hannah Martin USA USA Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Iljana Marzok GER GER Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Nick Kossor USA USA
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Rene Schneider GER GER
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS Tom Reed GBR GBR
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Sergey Andreev RUS RUS Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Romy Tarangul GER GER
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
1/4
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Olga Gagarina RUS RUS
Franziska Konitz GER GER Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Christopher Voelk GER GER
Tom Reed GBR GBR Carlos Luz POR POR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Marta Tort ESP ESP
Romy Tarangul GER GER Joana Ramos POR POR
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Sergey Andreev RUS RUS
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Maxim Buga RUS RUS
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Rene Schneider GER GER
Cindy Huber FRA FRA Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Nick Kossor USA USA Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Hannah Martin USA USA Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Michal Horák CZE CZE Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Annika Heise GER GER
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB Sven Heinle GER GER
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Alexey Astafev RUS RUS Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
1/8
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Ana Cachola POR POR
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Marijana Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Alexey Astafev RUS RUS
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Telma Monteiro POR POR Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Denis Bečić CRO CRO
Tom Reed GBR GBR Hannes Conrad GER GER
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Sergey Nikolaev RUS RUS
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Nick Kossor USA USA Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Christopher Voelk GER GER Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
Hannah Martin USA USA Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Sven Heinle GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Juhan Mettis EST EST Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL André Soares POR POR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
David Férnandez ESP ESP Sergey Andreev RUS RUS
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Marijan Urlic CRO CRO
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Rene Schneider GER GER
Bradford Bolen USA USA Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Mladen Misurovic SRB SRB
Carlos Luz POR POR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
1/16
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Fatos Tabaku SRB SRB Sergey Nikolaev RUS RUS
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
André Soares POR POR Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Hannes Conrad GER GER Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
David Kukovica SLO SLO Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Carlos Cases ESP ESP Ivan Spirin RUS RUS
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Alan Zasokhov RUS RUS Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Zeka Zymer KOS KOS Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday