IJF World Cup Tashkent - Event

IJF World Cup Tashkent

  • Date: 22 Sep 2012 - 23 Sep 2012
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Viktoriya Ozdaeva UZB UZB
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Arsen Babayan UZB UZB
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Obida Alladustova UZB UZB
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Iroda Matmuratova UZB UZB Anar Seitimova KAZ KAZ
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Hamidjon Muminov UZB UZB Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
3/5
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Ivan Lyubasov RUS RUS Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Nodira Gulova UZB UZB
Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Shaodat Supihonova UZB UZB Dildora Ubaydullaeva UZB UZB
Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Aasylbek Alkey KAZ KAZ Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Avazbek Korganov UZB UZB
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Zhibek Atayeva TKM TKM Anara Zhumabayeva KAZ KAZ
Rehina Shatrauskaya BLR BLR Noa Snir ISR ISR
Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Shokhista Safarova UZB UZB Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB UZB
1/2
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Noa Snir ISR ISR
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Anara Zhumabayeva KAZ KAZ
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB UZB
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Dildora Ubaydullaeva UZB UZB
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Nodira Gulova UZB UZB Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Arsen Babayan UZB UZB Avazbek Korganov UZB UZB
Viktoriya Ozdaeva UZB UZB Dilshoda Isroilova UZB UZB
Dilshoda Isroilova UZB UZB Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Hamidjon Muminov UZB UZB
5/7
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Ivan Lyubasov RUS RUS
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Hayitjon Temirov UZB UZB Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Zhanibek Nazarov KAZ KAZ Aasylbek Alkey KAZ KAZ
Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB
Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Alexey Fetisov RUS RUS
Rehina Shatrauskaya BLR BLR Gulzhaz Saiimova KGZ KGZ
Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Julduz Mustafaeva UZB UZB Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Temurhon Turaev UZB UZB Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB
Sergey Pak KAZ KAZ Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ
poule
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Kristina Kovaleva UZB UZB
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Kristina Kovaleva UZB UZB
1/4
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Julduz Mustafaeva UZB UZB
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Hayitjon Temirov UZB UZB
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Rehina Shatrauskaya BLR BLR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Zhibek Atayeva TKM TKM
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Sergey Pak KAZ KAZ
Ivan Lyubasov RUS RUS Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Avazbek Korganov UZB UZB Aasylbek Alkey KAZ KAZ
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Seriktay Zaketayev KAZ KAZ
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Hamidjon Muminov UZB UZB
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Temurhon Turaev UZB UZB
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Shaodat Supihonova UZB UZB
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Noa Snir ISR ISR Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Arsen Babayan UZB UZB Zhanibek Nazarov KAZ KAZ
Gulzhaz Saiimova KGZ KGZ Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB Alexey Fetisov RUS RUS
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Ivan Skobelev RUS RUS
Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ
Shokhista Safarova UZB UZB Anara Zhumabayeva KAZ KAZ
1/8
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Chingiz Shokputov KAZ KAZ
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Dzhumakhon Nazriev TJK TJK
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Timur Hudaykulov UZB UZB
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Meirlan Baimakhanbetov KAZ KAZ Yusuf Zoirov TJK TJK
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Mukhiddin Ochilov UZB UZB
Alexey Fetisov RUS RUS Max Kafka USA USA
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Durdymyrat Hojagulyyev TKM TKM
Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Arsen Babayan UZB UZB
Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS Aasylbek Alkey KAZ KAZ
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ
Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Ulugbek Azizov UZB UZB Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Gadam Saparniyazov TKM TKM
Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA
Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi AFG AFG Ivan Lyubasov RUS RUS
Amangul Allanazarova UZB UZB Gulzhaz Saiimova KGZ KGZ
Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB Kakajan Meredov TKM TKM
Baz Mohammad Salemi AFG AFG Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Azamkhon Zaynalobuddini TJK TJK Temurhon Turaev UZB UZB
Sergey Pak KAZ KAZ Ajmal Faizzada AFG AFG
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Nuriddinjon Tilavoldiev UZB UZB
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Babur Amirhamzaev UZB UZB
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday