World Cup Istanbul - Event

World Cup Istanbul

  • Date: 6 Oct 2012 - 6 Oct 2012
  • Place: Istanbul, Turkey
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Johanna Mueller GER GER
3/5
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR Jasmin Delorme GER GER
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Louise Renicks GBR GBR
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Sonja Wirth GER GER
Fulya Kul TUR TUR Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Julia Tillmanns GER GER
1/2
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Sonja Wirth GER GER
Iljana Marzok GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Johanna Mueller GER GER
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Jasmin Delorme GER GER
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Louise Renicks GBR GBR
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Claudia Ahrens GER GER
5/7
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Urska Urek SLO SLO
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Fulya Kul TUR TUR
Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Sibel Caliskan TUR TUR Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
1/4
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Sibel Caliskan TUR TUR
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Louise Renicks GBR GBR Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Iljana Marzok GER GER Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Jasmin Delorme GER GER Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Urska Urek SLO SLO Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Sonja Wirth GER GER
Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR
Fulya Kul TUR TUR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
1/8
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Anne Ritt GER GER
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Susi Zimmermann GER GER Fatma Seker TUR TUR
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Morgane Brunet FRA FRA
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Hannah Martin USA USA Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Anna Dengg AUT AUT
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Johanna Mueller GER GER Asena Dursun TUR TUR
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Büsra Isik TUR TUR
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Katharina Menz GER GER
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Sonja Wirth GER GER Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Hasret Cin TUR TUR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Nino Martiashvili GEO GEO
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Mumine Demir TUR TUR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Svea Schwaebe GER GER
Mihriban Öner TUR TUR Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Cammi Kaichi USA USA Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Melanie Lierka GER GER
Noa Snir ISR ISR Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
1/16
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Morgane Brunet FRA FRA Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Sopio Rostomashvili GEO GEO Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Nyamjargal Mungunshagai MGL MGL Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday