IJF Chinggis Khan World Cup Ulaanbaatar - Event
Date: 8 Sep 2012 - 9 Sep 2012
Place: Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Type: World Cup - Continental Open
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Hye-Jin Jo KOR KOR
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG
Nick Kossor USA USA Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL
Hannah Martin USA USA Enkhzaya Selenge MGL MGL
Michal Vanicek CZE CZE Ruslan Uulu Zhanybek KGZ KGZ
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR Narantuya Bazarragchaa MGL MGL
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Ay-Kherel Balchakpan RUS RUS
Karen Nun Ira JPN JPN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Ji-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Narantogtokh Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Mee-Hwa Kim KOR KOR
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Yue Men CHN CHN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Keum-Mai Choi KOR KOR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Egor Rybin RUS RUS
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Dagvadorj Zoljargal MGL MGL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Jan Jecminek CZE CZE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL
Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Marek Lojkásek CZE CZE
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Wuyunqiqige CHN CHN
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL Agudemu CHN CHN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Gulzhaz Saiimova KGZ KGZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Anar Dorj MGL MGL
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL
Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL Urmat Uzakov KGZ KGZ
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Pui-Ying Chu HKG HKG
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Chantsaldulam Jagvaral MGL MGL
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Mustapha Boulemia ALG ALG
Purevdorj Damdinsuren MGL MGL Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Alatannabuqi CHN CHN Khorolsuren Munkhdalai MGL MGL
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Syerik Byeryedmurat MGL MGL
Janchivdorj Bunddorj MGL MGL DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Daga Qing CHN CHN Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL