World Cup Budapest - Event

World Cup Budapest

  • Date: 11 Feb 2012 - 12 Feb 2012
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Fei Chen CHN CHN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Kana Abe JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Birgit Ente NED NED
3/5
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Marie Muller LUX LUX Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Ana Hormigo POR POR
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Houda Miled TUN TUN Yuri Alvear COL COL
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Iljana Marzok GER GER Maria Portela BRA BRA
Hongmei He CHN CHN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Hui Wang CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
1/2
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Ana Hormigo POR POR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Birgit Ente NED NED Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Kana Abe JPN JPN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Hui Wang CHN CHN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Qian Qin CHN CHN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Fei Chen CHN CHN Yuri Alvear COL COL
5/7
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Hongmei He CHN CHN
Marie Muller LUX LUX Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Iljana Marzok GER GER
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Houda Miled TUN TUN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
1/4
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Birgit Ente NED NED
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Ana Hormigo POR POR
Houda Miled TUN TUN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Hongmei He CHN CHN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Kayla Harrison USA USA Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Kana Abe JPN JPN
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Yuri Alvear COL COL Iljana Marzok GER GER
Hui Wang CHN CHN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Qian Qin CHN CHN Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
1/8
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Marta Kuban POL POL
Ana Hormigo POR POR Michaela Baschin GER GER
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Birgit Ente NED NED Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Esther Stam NED NED Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP María García DOM DOM
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Marie Muller LUX LUX Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Marti Malloy USA USA Hui Wang CHN CHN
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Houda Miled TUN TUN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Hana Mergheni TUN TUN Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Kayla Harrison USA USA Jie Zhang CHN CHN
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Iljana Marzok GER GER Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Luz Alvarez COL COL
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Jasmin Delorme GER GER Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Hongmei He CHN CHN Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Yvonne Aad Marie LIB LIB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Asma Bjaoui TUN TUN
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Olga Pochkina RUS RUS Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Kana Abe JPN JPN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Sally Conway GBR GBR
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Yuri Alvear COL COL Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Karine Berger FRA FRA
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Leidi German DOM DOM
Qian Qin CHN CHN Franziska Konitz GER GER
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Fei Chen CHN CHN Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Hela Ayari TUN TUN Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
1/16
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Zooleta Dabone CIV CIV
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Diana Chala ECU ECU
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Ann Shiraishi USA USA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Jessica García PUR PUR Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Olga Pochkina RUS RUS
Ana Hormigo POR POR Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Birgit Ente NED NED Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Esther Stam NED NED Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Viola Waechter GER GER Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Shareen Richardson NED NED
Leidi German DOM DOM Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Michaela Baschin GER GER Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Marie Muller LUX LUX Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI
Marti Malloy USA USA Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Juul Franssen NED NED Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Philomene Bata CMR CMR Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Luz Alvarez COL COL Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Hui Wang CHN CHN
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Kylie Koenig AUS AUS
Houda Miled TUN TUN Aicha Benabderrahmene ALG ALG
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Lea Farhat LIB LIB
Christina Rakowitz AUT AUT Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Franziska Konitz GER GER
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Kayla Harrison USA USA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Hela Ayari TUN TUN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Iljana Marzok GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Marta Kuban POL POL Kitty Bravik NED NED
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Marlène Robert FRA FRA
Hongmei He CHN CHN Ioana Matei ROU ROU
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Rania El Kilali MAR MAR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Angelica Delgado USA USA
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Asma Bjaoui TUN TUN
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Christal Ransom USA USA
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB
Kana Abe JPN JPN Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Bettina Keller HUN HUN
María García DOM DOM Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Yuri Alvear COL COL Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Anny Cortés COL COL Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Hana Mergheni TUN TUN
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Ana Cachola POR POR
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Yang Liu CHN CHN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Kathleen Sell USA USA
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Jasmin Delorme GER GER
Qian Qin CHN CHN Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Evija Pukite LAT LAT
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Carli Renzi AUS AUS Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Samantha Bleier USA USA Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA
Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB Cancan He CHN CHN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Carine Ngarlemdana CHA CHA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Marlen Hein GER GER
María Pérez PUR PUR Karine Berger FRA FRA
1/32
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP Caren Chammas LIB LIB
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
Isis Barreto VEN VEN Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Mélanie Gerber GER GER
Kitty Bravik NED NED Raisa Lebomie GAB GAB
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Renáta Kiss HUN HUN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Esther Stam NED NED
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Janine Nakao USA USA
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Carla Grol NED NED
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Jessica García PUR PUR
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Kate Walker GBR GBR Ana Cachola POR POR
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Hannah Martin USA USA Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Mama Diarra MLI MLI
Angelica Delgado USA USA Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Anne Ritt GER GER Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Hongmei He CHN CHN Louise Renicks GBR GBR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Vivien Kiss HUN HUN
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Vivien Köteles HUN HUN
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Marlen Hein GER GER
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Yulieth Sanchez COL COL
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Carli Renzi AUS AUS Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Shareen Richardson NED NED
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Cancan He CHN CHN
Yang Liu CHN CHN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday