European Cup Belgrade - Event

European Cup Belgrade

  • Date: 22 Oct 2011 - 23 Oct 2011
  • Place: Belgrade, Serbia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Martin Zagorov SVK SVK
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Urska Urek SLO SLO
3/5
Mario Schendel GER GER Dusan Nikolic SRB SRB
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Nermin Dedic SLO SLO
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Tomi Heikkinen FIN FIN Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Luka Gartner SRB SRB Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Vesna Beljic CRO CRO Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Fiona Jones GBR GBR
Anna Dengg AUT AUT Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Mladen Jovic SRB SRB Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU Andreas Karner AUT AUT
1/2
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB Luiza Kharchenko RUS RUS
Tijana Radic SRB SRB Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Maxim Chykurda GER GER
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Nermin Dedic SLO SLO
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI
Jadranko Jahic BIH BIH Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Dusan Nikolic SRB SRB
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Fiona Jones GBR GBR
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Andreas Karner AUT AUT Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
5/7
Mario Schendel GER GER Zeljko Muminovic MNE MNE
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Madalin Bobeica ROU ROU
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Uros Nikolic AUS AUS
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Igor Wandtke GER GER Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Luka Gartner SRB SRB Walter Facente ITA ITA
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Martin Jantek SVK SVK Tomi Heikkinen FIN FIN
Brandon Dodge GBR GBR Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Sabina Haracic BIH BIH Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Filip Simic SRB SRB Mladen Jovic SRB SRB
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Istvan Gartner HUN HUN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Milena Mićunović SRB SRB
Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
poule
Maria Gorbunova RUS RUS Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Maria Gorbunova RUS RUS Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Urska Urek SLO SLO
9/12
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Niklas Pettersson SWE SWE Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Marisa Celletti ITA ITA Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Marko Prodan SLO SLO
Frank Conrad GER GER Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Eva Erlebach SUI SUI
Marko Vukovic SRB SRB Mario Schendel GER GER
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Michell Dahlin SWE SWE
Tomi Heikkinen FIN FIN David Mijatović SRB SRB
Aki Jalonen FIN FIN Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Luka Gartner SRB SRB Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE
Martin Jantek SVK SVK James Martin GBR GBR
Zeljko Muminovic MNE MNE Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Bosko Tripalo CRO CRO Adám Juhász HUN HUN
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Brandon Dodge GBR GBR
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Filip Simic SRB SRB Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Mladen Jovic SRB SRB
Madalin Bobeica ROU ROU Nenad Vukolic SRB SRB
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Mladen Markovic SRB SRB Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
13/16
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Luka Gartner SRB SRB Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Matias Tikkanen FIN FIN Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Zeljko Muminovic MNE MNE Vladimir Grujovic SRB SRB
Filip Simic SRB SRB David Kukovica SLO SLO
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH
Javier Suarez Iglesias ESP ESP Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Kalle Teivaala FIN FIN Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
1/4
Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB Walter Facente ITA ITA
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB Anna Dengg AUT AUT
Marko Prodan SLO SLO Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Nenad Vukolic SRB SRB Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Eva Erlebach SUI SUI
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Nermin Dedic SLO SLO
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Anja Mayr AUT AUT Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Andreas Karner AUT AUT
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Michell Dahlin SWE SWE
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Mladen Jovic SRB SRB
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Milena Mićunović SRB SRB
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Istvan Gartner HUN HUN
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO James Martin GBR GBR
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Jadranko Jahic BIH BIH Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Uros Nikolic AUS AUS
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Brandon Dodge GBR GBR
Sabina Haracic BIH BIH Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mario Schendel GER GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Nemanja Bogdanovic SRB SRB
Amelia Cook GBR GBR Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Dusan Nikolic SRB SRB Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
David Mijatović SRB SRB Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU
1/8
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI
Marko Prodan SLO SLO Vladimir Kuznetsov RUS RUS
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Tomi Heikkinen FIN FIN
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Nenad Vukolic SRB SRB Christian Stadlbauer AUT AUT
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
Frank Conrad GER GER Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Donat Mueller SUI SUI
Anja Mayr AUT AUT Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO
Eva Erlebach SUI SUI Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Tadej Zalaznik SLO SLO
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Sergey Kozel RUS RUS David Kukovica SLO SLO
Walter Facente ITA ITA Mikko Sykkö FIN FIN
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Ana Tuba SRB SRB
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Martin Jantek SVK SVK
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Tibor Májer HUN HUN David Mijatović SRB SRB
Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Marisa Celletti ITA ITA
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Marija Opačić SRB SRB
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Brandon Dodge GBR GBR Stefan Matescu ROU ROU
Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN Madalin Bobeica ROU ROU
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Martin Zagorov SVK SVK
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Aki Jalonen FIN FIN
James Martin GBR GBR Daniel Ruefli SUI SUI
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marko Vukovic SRB SRB
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Andreas Karner AUT AUT Bosko Tripalo CRO CRO
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Driton Shala AUT AUT
Bosko Ostojić SRB SRB Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Kerry Ford GBR GBR
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Michell Dahlin SWE SWE
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Andrew Panayi GBR GBR
Dusan Nikolic SRB SRB Niklas Pettersson SWE SWE
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Danijel Kapac CRO CRO
Mladen Jovic SRB SRB Dávid Kersics HUN HUN
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Vladimir Grujovic SRB SRB Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS Charlie Arendt LUX LUX
Aleksandar Stamenković SRB SRB Mario Schendel GER GER
Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Mladen Markovic SRB SRB Nermin Dedic SLO SLO
1/16
Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Zeljko Muminovic MNE MNE
Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Javier Suarez Iglesias ESP ESP
Adrian Merge ROU ROU Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Thomas Haminger AUT AUT Andrew Panayi GBR GBR
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Péter Heim HUN HUN
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Silvio Oblizalo CRO CRO
Mikko Sykkö FIN FIN Ivan Tavra CRO CRO
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Matias Tikkanen FIN FIN
Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Filip Simic SRB SRB
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Igor Wandtke GER GER
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Madalin Bobeica ROU ROU
Markus Kettunen FIN FIN Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Zoltan Ungvari HUN HUN Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Calin Merge ROU ROU Michell Dahlin SWE SWE
Alexandru Dragomir ROU ROU Mario Schendel GER GER
Lloyd Manning IRL IRL Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Karl Zuvela AUS AUS Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Denis Bečić CRO CRO Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Milica Becagol SRB SRB Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Kalle Teivaala FIN FIN
Ivan Ostojić SRB SRB Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Ziga Unuk SLO SLO Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Driton Shala AUT AUT Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Jure Kuralt SLO SLO Christian Stadlbauer AUT AUT
Dragan Mitrovic SRB SRB Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Drago Banjac SRB SRB Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Vladimir Kuznetsov RUS RUS Akos Heredi HUN HUN
Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO Luka Gartner SRB SRB