FISU Universiade Shenzhen - Event

FISU Universiade Shenzhen

  • Date: 13 Aug 2011 - 17 Aug 2011
  • Place: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: World University Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Qian Qin CHN CHN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Kim Polling NED NED
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Abdul Omarov RUS RUS Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Otgon Chinbat MGL MGL
Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN
Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Maike Heinz GER GER Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Mei-Ling Lin CHN CHN
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Stefan Krause GER GER Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Kay Kraus GER GER Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Hye Gyong Yun PRK PRK
Soshin Katsumi GER GER Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Florent Urani FRA FRA Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Zhongbo Zhang CHN CHN
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Natália Bordignon BRA BRA
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Hannah Brueck GER GER
Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Jie Zhang CHN CHN Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Ryohei Anai JPN JPN
Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL David Moura BRA BRA
Su Yong Yang PRK PRK Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN David Moura BRA BRA
Rong Chen CHN CHN Yuko Imai JPN JPN
Ok Song Cha PRK PRK Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
1/2
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Hannah Brueck GER GER Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Otgon Chinbat MGL MGL
Yuko Imai JPN JPN Kim Polling NED NED
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Natália Bordignon BRA BRA
SungMin Kim KOR KOR David Moura BRA BRA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR David Moura BRA BRA
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Zhongbo Zhang CHN CHN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Ryohei Anai JPN JPN Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR
Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR Hye Gyong Yun PRK PRK
Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
5/7
Lukasz Blach POL POL Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Marta Tort ESP ESP Maike Heinz GER GER
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Kay Kraus GER GER Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Marc Odenthal GER GER Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Marc Odenthal GER GER Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL
Florent Urani FRA FRA O Ku Il PRK PRK
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Ok Song Cha PRK PRK
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Jianqi An CHN CHN Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Mariana Barros BRA BRA
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Jie Zhang CHN CHN Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Perenlei Batmunkh MGL MGL Stefan Krause GER GER
Vissarion Barkalaya KAZ KAZ Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ Su Yong Yang PRK PRK
Rong Chen CHN CHN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Aidana Mussabayeva KAZ KAZ
Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
9/12
Lukasz Blach POL POL Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Mariana Barros BRA BRA Un Ju Ri PRK PRK
Andrea Kufner AUT AUT Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Stefan Krause GER GER Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR CMR
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Ana Sousa POR POR Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Aki Jalonen FIN FIN Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Elmira Seifulgazina KAZ KAZ Kay Kraus GER GER
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL
Sainjargal Batbayar MGL MGL Marc Odenthal GER GER
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Daniel Pions ESP ESP Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Gergö Urbán HUN HUN
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Marta Tort ESP ESP
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Carla Grol NED NED
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Florent Urani FRA FRA
Jeffrey Fujimoto USA USA Jianqi An CHN CHN
Héloïse Lacouchie FRA FRA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Su Yong Yang PRK PRK
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Aidana Mussabayeva KAZ KAZ
France Blais-Shiokawa CAN CAN Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Jie Zhang CHN CHN Amina Temmar ALG ALG
Souhila Mancer ALG ALG Ok Song Cha PRK PRK
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Perenlei Batmunkh MGL MGL Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Vissarion Barkalaya KAZ KAZ Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Pavel Cuevas CHI CHI Marc Odenthal GER GER
Rong Chen CHN CHN Maria Paredes ESP ESP
O Ku Il PRK PRK Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Sultan Azhar KSA KSA Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Ethan Stanley USA USA Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL
Assetou Kassibo MLI MLI Maike Heinz GER GER
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Maike Heinz GER GER Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Aidana Mussabayeva KAZ KAZ Song Yu CHN CHN
Alaine Abuan USA USA Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE
13/16
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Martin Janata SVK SVK
Robert Gess GER GER Lukasz Blach POL POL
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Madina Alibekova UZB UZB
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Kalina Stefanova BUL BUL
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Sukhrob Dustov UZB UZB Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Rong Chen CHN CHN
Aki Jalonen FIN FIN Matej Rotvajn SLO SLO
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY
Giorgio Leccese ITA ITA Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Jeffrey Fujimoto USA USA
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Maxim Fominih MDA MDA
Wissam Hayek LIB LIB O Ku Il PRK PRK
Vissarion Barkalaya KAZ KAZ Pui Seng Wee SIN SIN
Altankhuyag Sarangua MGL MGL Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Nurbek Kenjaev UZB UZB Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Mohammed Abulqroon KSA KSA Daniel Pions ESP ESP
Sarmoye Camara MLI MLI Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Sultan Azhar KSA KSA Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI
Brian Pereira USA USA Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
17/20
Sukhrob Dustov UZB UZB Uros Kavcic SLO SLO
1/4
Maike Heinz GER GER Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Marta Tort ESP ESP Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Carla Grol NED NED Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Ok Song Cha PRK PRK
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Kay Kraus GER GER
Yuko Imai JPN JPN Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Aidana Mussabayeva KAZ KAZ
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Marc Odenthal GER GER Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Soshin Katsumi GER GER Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Maria Paredes ESP ESP
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Hye Gyong Yun PRK PRK
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Hannah Brueck GER GER
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Qian Qin CHN CHN Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Natália Bordignon BRA BRA Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Abdul Omarov RUS RUS Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kim Polling NED NED
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Amina Temmar ALG ALG Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Ryohei Anai JPN JPN Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Valentin Radu ROU ROU
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Jianqi An CHN CHN
Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Su Yong Yang PRK PRK Otgon Chinbat MGL MGL
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Florent Urani FRA FRA
Un Ju Ri PRK PRK Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR CMR Zhongbo Zhang CHN CHN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
David Moura BRA BRA Gergö Urbán HUN HUN
David Moura BRA BRA Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Marc Odenthal GER GER
Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE Mei-Ling Lin CHN CHN
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Song Yu CHN CHN
Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
1/8
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Qian Qin CHN CHN
Maike Heinz GER GER Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Rauno Elokiuru EST EST Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Ethan Stanley USA USA
Javier Madera ESP ESP Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Carla Grol NED NED Sayra Laguna NCA NCA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Souhila Mancer ALG ALG
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Lyes Saker ALG ALG
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Hannah Brueck GER GER Kalina Stefanova BUL BUL
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Mei-Ling Lin CHN CHN
Mohamed Boughorfa ALG ALG Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ
Yuko Imai JPN JPN Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN
Maxim Fominih MDA MDA Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Elmira Seifulgazina KAZ KAZ Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Sainjargal Batbayar MGL MGL Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Kay Kraus GER GER Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Walter Facente ITA ITA Marc Odenthal GER GER
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Hye Gyong Yun PRK PRK
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Tumurbaatar Amarjargal MGL MGL
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Alaine Abuan USA USA
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Wenchao Yang CHN CHN
Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Rong Chen CHN CHN
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Kim Polling NED NED
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Jianqi An CHN CHN Jan Zavadil CZE CZE
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Olessya Kutsenko KAZ KAZ
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Qiang Wang CHN CHN Marc Odenthal GER GER
Qiang Wang CHN CHN Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Nadjeda Gena HAI HAI Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Madina Alibekova UZB UZB
Héloïse Lacouchie FRA FRA Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Esther Stam NED NED
Ivan Efanov UKR UKR Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Michal Horák CZE CZE SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Pui Seng Wee SIN SIN
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR CMR
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
France Blais-Shiokawa CAN CAN JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Emin Takhirov AZE AZE Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Matej Rotvajn SLO SLO
Natália Bordignon BRA BRA Andrea Kufner AUT AUT
Abdul Omarov RUS RUS Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Meixin Ye CHN CHN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR
Nyamjargal Mungunshagai MGL MGL Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK
Bruno Altoe BRA BRA Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE Kai Hu CHN CHN
Jie Zhang CHN CHN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Ryohei Anai JPN JPN Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Allison Clifford USA USA Amina Temmar ALG ALG
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Ok Song Cha PRK PRK
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Jeffrey Fujimoto USA USA
Perenlei Batmunkh MGL MGL Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Su Yong Yang PRK PRK Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
Hong Wi Pak PRK PRK Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Ana Sousa POR POR
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Un Ju Ri PRK PRK Xuan Yi Ang SIN SIN
Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR CMR Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Daniel Pions ESP ESP
Assem Effat EGY EGY Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Assem Effat EGY EGY Altangerel Davaanyam MGL MGL
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Martin Janata SVK SVK
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Florent Urani FRA FRA
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR O Ku Il PRK PRK
Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
David Moura BRA BRA Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
David Moura BRA BRA Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Pavel Cuevas CHI CHI Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Zhongbo Zhang CHN CHN Stefan Krause GER GER
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL Marta Tort ESP ESP
Archil Saginadze GEO GEO Gergö Urbán HUN HUN
Assetou Kassibo MLI MLI Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Angela Mara ROU ROU Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Maike Heinz GER GER Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Amina Temmar ALG ALG Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Claudirene Cezar BRA BRA Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Aidana Mussabayeva KAZ KAZ Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Rosa Garcia Carrillo ESP ESP
Melanie Lierka GER GER Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Amarjargal Tumurbaatar MGL MGL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Bishanbay Kudaibergenov KAZ KAZ
1/16
Santiago Diaz ESP ESP Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Tom Reed GBR GBR Javier Madera ESP ESP
Melanie Lierka GER GER Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Robert Gess GER GER
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Hannah Brueck GER GER Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI
Mohamed Boughorfa ALG ALG Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Aki Jalonen FIN FIN Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Ryohei Anai JPN JPN
Sainjargal Batbayar MGL MGL Michal Horák CZE CZE
Giorgio Leccese ITA ITA Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Sarmoye Camara MLI MLI
Emil Edmar SWE SWE Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN
Otgon Chinbat MGL MGL Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Florent Urani FRA FRA Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Altankhuyag Sarangua MGL MGL
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Ervin Horváth HUN HUN
Carlos Moran USA USA Walter Facente ITA ITA
Chunming Guan CHN CHN Carla Grol NED NED
Angela Mara ROU ROU Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Jeffrey Fujimoto USA USA Hasan Qasim IRQ IRQ
Héloïse Lacouchie FRA FRA Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Mariana Barros BRA BRA
Breno Alves BRA BRA Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Ivan Efanov UKR UKR Larbi Grini ALG ALG
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Uros Kavcic SLO SLO
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Thibault Dracius FRA FRA
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Krystyna Kazanoi BLR BLR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
France Blais-Shiokawa CAN CAN Agata Perenc POL POL
Artiom Nacu MDA MDA Jianqi An CHN CHN
Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE Bakdaulet Sabitov KAZ KAZ
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Nurbek Kenjaev UZB UZB
Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR
Bekhzod Kulmatov UZB UZB Qiang Wang CHN CHN
Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Soo-Keun Song KOR KOR
Sherali Pulatov UZB UZB Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Salama Salem USA USA Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Amado Lazea ROU ROU
Hong Wi Pak PRK PRK Justin Imagawa CAN CAN
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Vissarion Barkalaya KAZ KAZ Michal Horák CZE CZE
Vissarion Barkalaya KAZ KAZ Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Betkil Naveriani GEO GEO Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR CMR Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Mohammed Abulqroon KSA KSA
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Bo-Bae Hwang KOR KOR Wissam Hayek LIB LIB
Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG Sotiris Charalambous CYP CYP
Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY Taavi Bekker EST EST
Eslam Elhaddad EGY EGY Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Pavel Cuevas CHI CHI Martin Zagorov SVK SVK
Ghulam Farid PAK PAK Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Su Yong Yang PRK PRK
Hejia Chang CHN CHN Rauno Elokiuru EST EST
Ahmed Madani KSA KSA Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Ud Din Waheed PAK PAK Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Nurzhan Zhumazhan KAZ KAZ Maxim Fominih MDA MDA
Mereke Mukatayev KAZ KAZ Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Brian Pereira USA USA Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Qin Qi Soo SIN SIN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Katherine Moraes BRA BRA Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Kinting Yu HKG HKG Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI Wenchao Yang CHN CHN
1/32
Sukhrob Dustov UZB UZB Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Dashnyam Myagmarsuren MGL MGL
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Ivan Efanov UKR UKR Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Pavel Cuevas CHI CHI Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Rony Bou-Chebel LIB LIB Salama Salem USA USA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday