World Military Games Rio de Janeiro - Event

World Military Games Rio de Janeiro

  • Date: 20 Jul 2011 - 23 Jul 2011
  • Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  • Type: World Military Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Maria Portela BRA BRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Hui Wang CHN CHN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ David Papaux SUI SUI
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
3/5
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Lukasz Blach POL POL Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Jian Liu CHN CHN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Rene Schneider GER GER Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Jessica Salinas VEN VEN
Walter Facente ITA ITA Robert Dumke GER GER
Marie Moulin FRA FRA Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Ming Gao CHN CHN Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Gonzalo Huaman CHI CHI Kacper Larem POL POL
Mohamed Amine Taib ALG ALG Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Seung-Kwon Cho KOR KOR
Greiddy Cardenas VEN VEN Ying Chen CHN CHN
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Mohammad Javani Jouni IRI IRI Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Tomo Angele Pascualine CMR CMR Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI
1/2
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Robert Dumke GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Kacper Larem POL POL
David Papaux SUI SUI Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Ying Chen CHN CHN
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Jian Liu CHN CHN
Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Maria Portela BRA BRA
Seung-Kwon Cho KOR KOR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Jessica Salinas VEN VEN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI
poule
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Yessica Rojas VEN VEN
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Marie Ngono CMR CMR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Lingmei Sha CHN CHN
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Elsa Honorine Oyama Enye CGO CGO
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Johanna Mueller GER GER
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Rosmelyn Rodriguez VEN VEN
Sanjeewani Bandara SRI SRI Hui Wang CHN CHN
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Laouratou Diallo GUI GUI
Nadeeshani Fonseka SRI SRI Marie Muller LUX LUX
Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Sanjeewani Bandara SRI SRI
Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Hui Wang CHN CHN
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Marie Muller LUX LUX
Beatrice Rietz GER GER Marie Ngono CMR CMR
Beatrice Rietz GER GER Lingmei Sha CHN CHN
Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL Shanshan Luo CHN CHN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Marie Muller LUX LUX
Diana Ortiz VEN VEN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Diana Ortiz VEN VEN Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Diana Ortiz VEN VEN Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA Amber Jones USA USA
Elsa Honorine Oyama Enye CGO CGO Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Elsa Honorine Oyama Enye CGO CGO
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Chamila Wijerathna SRI SRI
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Karla Quiroz VEN VEN
Chamila Wijerathna SRI SRI Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Chamila Wijerathna SRI SRI Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Chamila Wijerathna SRI SRI Elsa Honorine Oyama Enye CGO CGO
Yessica Rojas VEN VEN Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Yessica Rojas VEN VEN Marie Ngono CMR CMR
Yessica Rojas VEN VEN Lingmei Sha CHN CHN
Rosmelyn Rodriguez VEN VEN Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Alina Ten KAZ KAZ Sanjeewani Bandara SRI SRI
Alina Ten KAZ KAZ Hui Wang CHN CHN
Amber Jones USA USA Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
Hui Wang CHN CHN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Lingmei Sha CHN CHN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Laouratou Diallo GUI GUI
Shanshan Luo CHN CHN Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Shanshan Luo CHN CHN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK Johanna Mueller GER GER
Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK Karla Quiroz VEN VEN
Marie Ngono CMR CMR Lingmei Sha CHN CHN
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Morgane Lohezic FRA FRA Shanshan Luo CHN CHN
Angelique Duriez FRA FRA Sanjeewani Bandara SRI SRI
Angelique Duriez FRA FRA Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA
Angelique Duriez FRA FRA Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Angelique Duriez FRA FRA Hui Wang CHN CHN
Lingmei Sha CHN CHN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Karla Quiroz VEN VEN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Karla Quiroz VEN VEN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Laouratou Diallo GUI GUI Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
5/7
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Sanju Singh Irom IND IND
Lukasz Blach POL POL Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Kalum Fernando SRI SRI
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Chang-Hun Song KOR KOR
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Élodie Careme FRA FRA Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Honorine Mafeguim CMR CMR Marie Moulin FRA FRA
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Arnaud Feuillet FRA FRA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Greiddy Cardenas VEN VEN
Chang-Dong Lee KOR KOR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Katarzyna Wójtowicz POL POL Tomo Angele Pascualine CMR CMR
Larbi Grini ALG ALG Rene Schneider GER GER
Mohamed Amine Taib ALG ALG Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Yigal Kopinsky SUR SUR Mohammad Javani Jouni IRI IRI
Kural Samaliyev KAZ KAZ Milan Randl SVK SVK
Jem Iwara NGR NGR Ming Gao CHN CHN
Raphael Oyono Etoga CMR CMR Gonzalo Huaman CHI CHI
9/12
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Larbi Grini ALG ALG
Flavia Paganessi ITA ITA Ming Gao CHN CHN
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Mohamed Ali Dali TUN TUN
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Martin Padar EST EST
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Kai Zhang CHN CHN
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Laurent Chaine FRA FRA
Xiaoan Li CHN CHN Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Gonzalez Nelson VEN VEN Raphael Oyono Etoga CMR CMR
Bianca Visser RSA RSA Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Rene Schneider GER GER Mariusz Janicki POL POL
Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Chang-Hun Song KOR KOR
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Kamel Haroune ALG ALG
Walter Facente ITA ITA Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Xu Shen CHN CHN Kural Samaliyev KAZ KAZ
Arturo Zapata VEN VEN Lukasz Blach POL POL
Son Yong Hong PRK PRK Tomo Angele Pascualine CMR CMR
Sanjeev Singh IND IND Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Rayen Conrad SUR SUR
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Khaidem Sanjoy Singh IND IND Milan Randl SVK SVK
Jennifer Ugoh NGR NGR Élodie Careme FRA FRA
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER
Maria Portela BRA BRA Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Katarzyna Wójtowicz POL POL Chandimali Gunesekara SRI SRI
Gonzalo Huaman CHI CHI Gursahab Singh IND IND
Sanju Singh Irom IND IND Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Robert Turnquest USA USA Chang-Dong Lee KOR KOR
Mohammad Javani Jouni IRI IRI Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Yigal Kopinsky SUR SUR Kaupa Kgosipula BOT BOT
Jem Iwara NGR NGR Lakmini Wijewardhana SRI SRI
Kalum Fernando SRI SRI Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Juan San Martin CHI CHI Arnaud Feuillet FRA FRA
Jeff Deickman USA USA Mohamed Amine Taib ALG ALG
Orcela Yalibo COD COD Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
13/16
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Luis Sibina PER PER
Angus Chukwu NGR NGR Juan San Martin CHI CHI
John Kirimi KEN KEN Robert Turnquest USA USA
Xiaoan Li CHN CHN Chol Pak PRK PRK
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Bello Isah NGR NGR
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Amusi Al CHN CHN
Johan Nekrui SUR SUR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Lauglin Nimbi COD COD Arturo Zapata VEN VEN
Georg Reiter AUT AUT Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN
Appot Nzoung COD COD Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Yann Mages SUI SUI Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Joshua Omondi KEN KEN Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN Omer Yaman TUR TUR
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Abdul Mohammad AFG AFG
Xu Shen CHN CHN Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI
Misael Velazquez USA USA Rene Schneider GER GER
Sanju Singh Irom IND IND Abulizi Aimaitijiang CHN CHN
Sabyrzhan Abildauly KAZ KAZ Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Yigal Kopinsky SUR SUR Sebastian Janicki POL POL
Diego Marin CHI CHI Mohammad Javani Jouni IRI IRI
17/20
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
1/4
Martin Padar EST EST Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Kai Zhang CHN CHN
David Papaux SUI SUI Laurent Chaine FRA FRA
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Kaupa Kgosipula BOT BOT
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Robert Dumke GER GER Milan Randl SVK SVK
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Honorine Mafeguim CMR CMR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Mohamed Ali Dali TUN TUN
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Mohamed Amine Taib ALG ALG
Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI Rayen Conrad SUR SUR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Greiddy Cardenas VEN VEN
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Yanfeng Dou CHN CHN
Marie Moulin FRA FRA Ying Chen CHN CHN
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Jian Liu CHN CHN
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Élodie Careme FRA FRA
Chang-Hun Song KOR KOR Kacper Larem POL POL
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Seung-Kwon Cho KOR KOR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Chang-Dong Lee KOR KOR Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Ming Gao CHN CHN Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Lakmini Wijewardhana SRI SRI Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Arnaud Feuillet FRA FRA
Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Mariusz Janicki POL POL
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Larbi Grini ALG ALG
Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Chandimali Gunesekara SRI SRI Jessica Salinas VEN VEN
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Kural Samaliyev KAZ KAZ Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Tomo Angele Pascualine CMR CMR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Raphael Oyono Etoga CMR CMR Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Gursahab Singh IND IND Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI
1/8
Martin Padar EST EST Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Luis Perez DOM DOM
Flavia Paganessi ITA ITA Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Laurent Chaine FRA FRA Balvinder Singh IND IND
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Rashid Mamunur NGR NGR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Jem Iwara NGR NGR
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Kueda Fabrice CMR CMR Mohamed Ali Dali TUN TUN
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Gonzalez Nelson VEN VEN
Bello Isah NGR NGR Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Omer Yaman TUR TUR David Papaux SUI SUI
Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Bianca Visser RSA RSA
Abdul Mohammad AFG AFG Kacper Larem POL POL
Hwan Koo KOR KOR Larbi Grini ALG ALG
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Stephane Ombiongno CMR CMR
Honorine Mafeguim CMR CMR Chamila Ratnayake SRI SRI
Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Mariusz Janicki POL POL
Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN
Chol Pak PRK PRK Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Mabo Saleh NGR NGR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Abulizi Aimaitijiang CHN CHN
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Kacper Larem POL POL
Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Walter Facente ITA ITA Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Arnaud Feuillet FRA FRA Oscar Alvares VEN VEN
Anis Dkhili TUN TUN Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Jennifer Ugoh NGR NGR
Son Yong Hong PRK PRK Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Sebastian Janicki POL POL Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Sanjeev Singh IND IND Almat Tazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Chang-Hun Song KOR KOR Thomas Brunner AUT AUT
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN
Khaled Al Araifi BRN BRN Kai Zhang CHN CHN
Khaidem Sanjoy Singh IND IND Robert Dumke GER GER
Seung-Kwon Cho KOR KOR Arturo Zapata VEN VEN
Hamid Ghaseminezhad IRI IRI Lukasz Blach POL POL
Kaupa Kgosipula BOT BOT Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Katarzyna Wójtowicz POL POL Jessica Salinas VEN VEN
Natália Bordignon BRA BRA Greiddy Cardenas VEN VEN
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Juan San Martin CHI CHI
Jian Liu CHN CHN Sanjeev Singh IND IND
Mohamed Amine Taib ALG ALG Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Klaudijus Lescinskas LTU LTU
Stevan Stojanović SRB SRB Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Horas Manurung INA INA Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Rene Schneider GER GER
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Luis Sibina PER PER
Robert Turnquest USA USA Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Nelson Martinez VEN VEN Chang-Dong Lee KOR KOR
Frank Alvarado PER PER Raphael Oyono Etoga CMR CMR
Amadou Zakari NGR NGR Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Gursahab Singh IND IND Mathew Lewis USA USA
Mohammad Javani Jouni IRI IRI Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Kalum Fernando SRI SRI Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Bertrand Bebeze Joseph CMR CMR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Rayen Conrad SUR SUR Neino Moustapha NGR NGR
Jeff Deickman USA USA Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Alice Chebet KEN KEN Marie Moulin FRA FRA
Orcela Yalibo COD COD Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ
Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI Michael Mayr AUT AUT
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Kural Samaliyev KAZ KAZ
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Mamadou Samba Bah GUI GUI
Mostafa Ahanforoush IRI IRI Gonzalo Huaman CHI CHI
1/16
Martin Padar EST EST Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Francisco Ayala CHI CHI Stephane Ombiongno CMR CMR
Giovanni Brunst SUR SUR Klaudijus Lescinskas LTU LTU
Junior Diaz PER PER Kueda Fabrice CMR CMR
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Youcef Nouari ALG ALG
Lukasz Blach POL POL Justin Johannes RSA RSA
Mariusz Janicki POL POL Fabrizio Chimento ITA ITA
Bello Isah NGR NGR Henock Lowani BOT BOT
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Miroslav Frganja BLR BLR
John Kirimi KEN KEN Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Mohamed Fadhel Gazouani TUN TUN
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Yigal Kopinsky SUR SUR
Albert Kombo KEN KEN Kai Zhang CHN CHN
Saman Kumara SRI SRI Luis Perez DOM DOM
Xiaoan Li CHN CHN Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Ali Maaloumat   Stevan Stojanović SRB SRB
Milan Randl SVK SVK Tarek Yilmac FRA FRA
Renaud Mislanghe FRA FRA Arturo Zapata VEN VEN
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Khaidem Sanjoy Singh IND IND
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Gonzalez Nelson VEN VEN Javad Narimanov AZE AZE
Abulizi Aimaitijiang CHN CHN Ramon Torres-Guzman USA USA
Matthias Schmunk GER GER Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Lauglin Nimbi COD COD Seung-Kwon Cho KOR KOR
Appot Nzoung COD COD Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Yann Mages SUI SUI Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI
Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Eisa Alali KUW KUW
Adamu Ogah NGR NGR Balvinder Singh IND IND
Joshua Omondi KEN KEN Abdulaziz Kaldani KUW KUW
Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN David Papaux SUI SUI
Jotham Osewe KEN KEN Rene Schneider GER GER
Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Johan Nekrui SUR SUR
Lasantha Priyankara SRI SRI Horas Manurung INA INA
Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN Felipe Caceres CHI CHI
Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Chang-Dong Lee KOR KOR
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Sanju Singh Irom IND IND
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Anis Dkhili TUN TUN Micha Egger SUI SUI
Luis Sibina PER PER Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Luis Medrano DOM DOM Rayen Conrad SUR SUR
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Eric Wantiep CMR CMR
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Thomas Brunner AUT AUT Gordan Ivkovic BIH BIH
Hamid Ghaseminezhad IRI IRI Mirko Maras MNE MNE
Misael Velazquez USA USA Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Mangué Deka Camara GUI GUI Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Stanly Yossi INA INA Laurent Chaine FRA FRA
Larbi Grini ALG ALG Sergio Sar URU URU
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Diego Marin CHI CHI
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Angus Chukwu NGR NGR
Ismael Bakekolo COD COD Walter Facente ITA ITA
Saud Al-Busiri KUW KUW Raphael Oyono Etoga CMR CMR
Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Virendra Kumar Gupta IND IND Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Sabyrzhan Abildauly KAZ KAZ Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Omar Diouf SEN SEN
Fregy Ossebi N Gomba COD COD Mohammad Javani Jouni IRI IRI
Juan San Martin CHI CHI Kang Sin PRK PRK
Jeff Deickman USA USA Hadjeress Okoueni COD COD
Abdoulaye Millimono GUI GUI Chol Pak PRK PRK
Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Frederico Bernardo Araujo BRA BRA Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
Oscar Alvares VEN VEN Seydou Traore MLI MLI
Hwan Koo KOR KOR Saturnin Etamba CGO CGO
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Stevan Stojanović SRB SRB
Branko Rasovich YUG YUG Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
Jeewantha Wickramage SRI SRI Mabo Saleh NGR NGR
Ruwan Jayawardena SRI SRI Gursahab Singh IND IND
1/32
Chandana Bandara SRI SRI Mangué Deka Camara GUI GUI
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Georg Reiter AUT AUT Lloyd Manning IRL IRL
Almaz Begimbetov KAZ KAZ Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Lukasz Blach POL POL
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Robert Yamashita USA USA
Larbi Grini ALG ALG Daniel Bosman RSA RSA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday