European Cup Orenburg - Event

European Cup Orenburg

  • Date: 21 May 2011 - 22 May 2011
  • Place: Orenburg, Russia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Carla Grol NED NED Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Ivan Spirin RUS RUS Umidjon Halilov UZB UZB
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Irina Shmeltser RUS RUS Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Alan Betanov RUS RUS
Islam Bersekov RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
3/5
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Alberto Borin ITA ITA Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Elena Lysenko-Gusarova RUS RUS
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Olga Andreeva RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Dzhuletta Davtyan RUS RUS
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Natalia Burova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Andrey Tomchuk RUS RUS
Ilya Reshetov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Vladimir Berezovsky RUS RUS Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Arseny Voloschuk RUS RUS Sergey Andreev RUS RUS
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Alexander Lebezov RUS RUS
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Alexey Budimirov RUS RUS Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Anastasia Pykhteeva RUS RUS Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Maxim Buga RUS RUS
1/2
Carla Grol NED NED Agata Perenc POL POL
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Dzhuletta Davtyan RUS RUS
Umidjon Halilov UZB UZB Albert Techov LTU LTU
Natalia Burova RUS RUS Irina Shmeltser RUS RUS
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Alexander Lebezov RUS RUS Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Olga Andreeva RUS RUS
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Andrey Tomchuk RUS RUS
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS
Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Maxim Buga RUS RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Ivan Spirin RUS RUS
Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS Elena Lysenko-Gusarova RUS RUS
Sergey Andreev RUS RUS Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Islam Bersekov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
5/7
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Igor Pukhov RUS RUS
Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Alexey Budimirov RUS RUS
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Shokhida Nazarova UZB UZB
Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Arseny Voloschuk RUS RUS
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Yulia Potapova RUS RUS
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Murat Shadov RUS RUS
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Ilya Reshetov RUS RUS Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY
Vladimir Berezovsky RUS RUS Elnur Badirkhanov RUS RUS
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Anastasia Pykhteeva RUS RUS Tatyana Muzhanova RUS RUS
Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS Alberto Borin ITA ITA
Alisher Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Andrey Poroshin RUS RUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
9/12
Alberto Borin ITA ITA Tobias Mol NED NED
Benji Nortan NED NED Andrey Poroshin RUS RUS
Soslan Kudziev RUS RUS Alexey Budimirov RUS RUS
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Aydamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Tatyana Kozenyuk RUS RUS
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Jan Zavadil CZE CZE Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA
Eva Koubková CZE CZE Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Ekaterina Opryshko RUS RUS Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU
Murat Shadov RUS RUS Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Angel Parra ESP ESP
Thomas Brunner AUT AUT Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Elena Khakimova RUS RUS
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Maria Plotnikova RUS RUS
Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Arseny Voloschuk RUS RUS Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Alena Slavskaya RUS RUS Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Anna Buzina RUS RUS Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE Ilya Reshetov RUS RUS
Shoira Masharipova UZB UZB Marlies Priesner AUT AUT
Anastasia Dindyuk RUS RUS Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS
Tatyana Muzhanova RUS RUS Regina Kuvatova RUS RUS
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Alexey Korenev RUS RUS Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS
Anton Polyakov RUS RUS Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS
Shokhida Nazarova UZB UZB Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS
Elnur Badirkhanov RUS RUS Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Alisher Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Tom Reed GBR GBR
Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY Yuri Panasenkov RUS RUS
Olga Titova RUS RUS Anastasia Pykhteeva RUS RUS
Bagdat Zharylgassov KAZ KAZ Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Mohamed Elzahwi EGY EGY Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Vladimir Berezovsky RUS RUS
13/16
Richard Smit NED NED Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Gulyar Atajonova UZB UZB
Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Thor Nielsen DEN DEN Anton Polyakov RUS RUS
Sergey Fomin RUS RUS Soslan Kudziev RUS RUS
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Alberto Borin ITA ITA
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Viktors Resko LAT LAT Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Batradz Dzugaev RUS RUS
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
1/4
Albert Techov LTU LTU Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Angel Parra ESP ESP Sergey Andreev RUS RUS
Tom Reed GBR GBR Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Alexander Lebezov RUS RUS
Carla Grol NED NED Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Vladimir Berezovsky RUS RUS
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Regina Kuvatova RUS RUS
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Elena Khakimova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Umidjon Halilov UZB UZB Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Irina Shmeltser RUS RUS
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Ivan Spirin RUS RUS Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Anastasia Pykhteeva RUS RUS
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Yulia Potapova RUS RUS
Andrey Tomchuk RUS RUS Tobias Mol NED NED
Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Dzhuletta Davtyan RUS RUS Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Michal Horák CZE CZE Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Natalia Burova RUS RUS
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Maxim Buga RUS RUS
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Islam Bersekov RUS RUS
Ilya Reshetov RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Andrey Poroshin RUS RUS
Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Olga Andreeva RUS RUS Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Maria Plotnikova RUS RUS
Arsen Omarov RUS RUS Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS Yuri Panasenkov RUS RUS
Alexey Budimirov RUS RUS Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS Alan Khugaev RUS RUS
Tatyana Kozenyuk RUS RUS Elena Lysenko-Gusarova RUS RUS
Aydamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS Alan Betanov RUS RUS
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
1/8
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Ilya Reshetov RUS RUS
Albert Techov LTU LTU Alexey Korenev RUS RUS
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Maksims Morozovs LAT LAT
Alberto Arnal ESP ESP Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
James Austin GBR GBR Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Javier Madera ESP ESP Aydamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Evgeny Kudishin RUS RUS
Carla Grol NED NED Gulyar Atajonova UZB UZB
Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Iveta Kordikova CZE CZE
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT Arslan Aliev RUS RUS
Yuri Panasenkov RUS RUS David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Mohamed Elzahwi EGY EGY
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Tatyana Muzhanova RUS RUS
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Valentina Polushina RUS RUS
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Natalia Burova RUS RUS Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Soslan Kudziev RUS RUS
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Elena Lysenko-Gusarova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Iroda Matmuratova UZB UZB
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS
Olga Pochkina RUS RUS Yulia Potapova RUS RUS
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Batradz Dzugaev RUS RUS
Ivan Spirin RUS RUS Igor Pukhov RUS RUS
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Tatyana Kozenyuk RUS RUS
Ekaterina Opryshko RUS RUS Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Olga Titova RUS RUS
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Shoira Masharipova UZB UZB
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Alisher Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Andrey Tomchuk RUS RUS Alberto Borin ITA ITA
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Artur Tsysar RUS RUS
Michal Horák CZE CZE Murat Shadov RUS RUS
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Tatyana Zyryanova RUS RUS
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Altynbek Supygaliyev KAZ KAZ
Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Elnur Badirkhanov RUS RUS
Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS Jan Zavadil CZE CZE
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Umidjon Halilov UZB UZB
Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Saltanat Akhmetdzhanova KGZ KGZ
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Benji Nortan NED NED
Vladimir Berezovsky RUS RUS Andrea Marcon ITA ITA
Roman Gorshenin RUS RUS Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Bagdat Zharylgassov KAZ KAZ
Arseny Voloschuk RUS RUS Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Olga Andreeva RUS RUS Shokhida Nazarova UZB UZB
Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ
Alena Slavskaya RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Anna Buzina RUS RUS Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Anastasia Dindyuk RUS RUS Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Andrey Poroshin RUS RUS Maxim Lobyrev RUS RUS
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY
Sergey Andreev RUS RUS Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Islam Bersekov RUS RUS Thomas Brunner AUT AUT
Olesya Nemenko RUS RUS Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Alexander Oboimov RUS RUS Alexey Budimirov RUS RUS
Anton Polyakov RUS RUS Alexander Lebezov RUS RUS
Anna Shcherbakova RUS RUS Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Yerbolat Baibatyrov KAZ KAZ Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Pavel Bashin RUS RUS Tobias Mol NED NED
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU
Tom Reed GBR GBR Artyom Grigoryan RUS RUS
1/16
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Giorgi Tabatadze GEO GEO
Andrei Veste POR POR Alexander Oboimov RUS RUS
James Austin GBR GBR Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Santiago Diaz ESP ESP Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Tom Reed GBR GBR Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Carla Grol NED NED Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE
Soslan Kudziev RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Marcin Partyka POL POL
Igor Pukhov RUS RUS Andrei Bahdanau BLR BLR
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Abdelrehim Abdelhamid EGY EGY
Alexander Lebezov RUS RUS Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Mahmoud Gaballa EGY EGY
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Andrey Tomchuk RUS RUS Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Mikhail Kazydub RUS RUS Benji Nortan NED NED
Kirill Savitsky RUS RUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Alikhan Ayubov RUS RUS Jasper De Jong NED NED
Sergey Fomin RUS RUS Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Yuriy Khabarov UZB UZB Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Benjamin Darville DEN DEN
Alexey Valkov RUS RUS Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI
Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS Richard Smit NED NED
Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Artur Tsysar RUS RUS Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Yulia Kirillova RUS RUS Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO
Michala Vydrova CZE CZE Shoira Masharipova UZB UZB
Andrey Poroshin RUS RUS Sherzod Shaykhov TJK TJK
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Viktors Resko LAT LAT
Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Evgeny Kudishin RUS RUS Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED
Alexey Budimirov RUS RUS Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Rustam Niyazov RUS RUS Alberto Borin ITA ITA
Anton Polyakov RUS RUS Viktor Chirko UKR UKR
Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA Mathias Huemer AUT AUT
Umar Aliev RUS RUS Yerbolat Baibatyrov KAZ KAZ
Alisher Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Mohammed Abdelghany EGY EGY
Nurbek Kenjaev UZB UZB Bagdat Zharylgassov KAZ KAZ
Alexey Gorin RUS RUS Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Aydamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Roman Provodin RUS RUS Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Pavel Bashin RUS RUS Christopher Holmgaard DEN DEN
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Masrid Azizulloev TJK TJK
Georgy Nikuchadze RUS RUS Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/32
Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Zurab Guchmazovi GEO GEO
Aliaksandr Hatsianovich BLR BLR Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday