European Championships Budapest - Event

European Championships Budapest

  • Date: 25 Apr 2013 - 27 Apr 2013
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Kim Polling NED NED Linda Bolder NED NED
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Henk Grol NED NED
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
3/5
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Marc Odenthal GER GER
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN David Larose FRA FRA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Telma Monteiro POR POR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Or Sasson ISR ISR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
1/2
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Henk Grol NED NED Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
David Larose FRA FRA Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Kim Polling NED NED Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Linda Bolder NED NED
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
5/7
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Barna Bor HUN HUN
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Walter Facente ITA ITA
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Kay Kraus GER GER Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Célio Dias POR POR Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Or Sasson ISR ISR
1/4
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Henk Grol NED NED Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Kay Kraus GER GER
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Linda Bolder NED NED Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
David Larose FRA FRA Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Kim Polling NED NED Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Walter Facente ITA ITA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Célio Dias POR POR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Iljana Marzok GER GER
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Or Sasson ISR ISR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Barna Bor HUN HUN
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
1/8
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Matthew Clempner GBR GBR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Dex Elmont NED NED Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Anicka van Emden NED NED Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Juhan Mettis EST EST
Henk Grol NED NED Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Barna Bor HUN HUN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Milan Randl SVK SVK Walter Facente ITA ITA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Shekhmad Magomedov AZE AZE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Linda Bolder NED NED Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
David Larose FRA FRA Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Marc Odenthal GER GER
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Elnur Alijev EST EST
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Kim Polling NED NED Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Kay Kraus GER GER Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Iljana Marzok GER GER Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Michael Iten SUI SUI
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Birgit Ente NED NED
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Carlos Luz POR POR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Célio Dias POR POR
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Tomás Costa POR POR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Remus Lazea ROU ROU
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Slobodan Minic BIH BIH
Martin Padar EST EST Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Ana Repida MDA MDA Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Rene Schneider GER GER
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ido Bar ISR ISR
Dex Elmont NED NED Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH David Buechel LIE LIE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Henk Grol NED NED Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Graham Trinder GBR GBR Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Louise Renicks GBR GBR Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Drazen Subotic BIH BIH Matthew Clempner GBR GBR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Mher Karapetyan ARM ARM
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Dimitrije Vukotic MNE MNE
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Zeka Zymer KOS KOS
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Georg Reiter AUT AUT Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA
David Larose FRA FRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Michael Iten SUI SUI
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Marian Halas ROU ROU
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Radu Malcic SRB SRB
Pedro Jacinto POR POR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Tomás Costa POR POR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Elnur Alijev EST EST Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO
Walter Facente ITA ITA Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Novica Milovic MNE MNE
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Lotte Denoo BEL BEL Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Viktors Resko LAT LAT
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Denis Mititelu MDA MDA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Agata Perenc POL POL Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Evgeni Coreac MDA MDA
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Karolina Talach POL POL
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Birgit Ente NED NED
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Lukasz Blach POL POL
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Sven Maresch GER GER
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Jasper De Jong NED NED
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Noël Van 't End NED NED Marc Odenthal GER GER
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Michal Horák CZE CZE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
Or Sasson ISR ISR Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Sappho Coban GER GER Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Emil Tahirov AZE AZE Juhan Mettis EST EST
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Shekhmad Magomedov AZE AZE Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Carlos Luz POR POR Hannes Conrad GER GER
Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU Célio Dias POR POR
Igli Ramosacaj ALB ALB Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
1/32
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Aliaksei Stsepankou BLR BLR
David Alarza ESP ESP Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Tom Davis JAM JAM Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Luca Poeta ITA ITA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Rafael Davtyan ARM ARM
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Mirko Kaiser LIE LIE Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Noël Van 't End NED NED Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Carlos Luz POR POR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Denis Mititelu MDA MDA André Alves POR POR