Grand Prix Amsterdam - Event

Grand Prix Amsterdam

  • Date: 19 Nov 2011 - 20 Nov 2011
  • Place: Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Anicka van Emden NED NED
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Heide Wollert GER GER Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Dex Elmont NED NED Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Birgit Ente NED NED Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Henk Grol NED NED
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Qian Qin CHN CHN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Barna Bor HUN HUN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA David Alarza ESP ESP
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Birgit Ente NED NED
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Heide Wollert GER GER Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Dex Elmont NED NED Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Lili Xu CHN CHN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Luise Malzahn GER GER
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Yuri Alvear COL COL Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Qian Qin CHN CHN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Henk Grol NED NED
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Yuri Alvear COL COL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ana Hormigo POR POR
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Heide Wollert GER GER Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Dex Elmont NED NED Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Rania El Kilali MAR MAR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Henk Grol NED NED Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Mikos Salminen NED NED Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Luise Malzahn GER GER
Barna Bor HUN HUN Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Or Sasson ISR ISR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Birgit Ente NED NED
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN David Alarza ESP ESP
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Miri Toda JPN JPN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL David Larose FRA FRA
Hui Wang CHN CHN Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Lili Xu CHN CHN
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Qian Qin CHN CHN Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Jian Liu CHN CHN Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Fei Chen CHN CHN Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Kim Polling NED NED
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Ole Bischof GER GER Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Martin Padar EST EST Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Iljana Marzok GER GER
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Sophie Cox GBR GBR María García DOM DOM
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Dex Elmont NED NED Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Shareen Richardson NED NED Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Rania El Kilali MAR MAR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Juul Franssen NED NED
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Henk Grol NED NED Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Barna Bor HUN HUN Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA David Alarza ESP ESP
Michaela Baschin GER GER Ana Hormigo POR POR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Dimitri Peters GER GER
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Mikos Salminen NED NED
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Hui Wang CHN CHN
Linda Bolder NED NED Maria Portela BRA BRA
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Marie Muller LUX LUX
Loic Korval FRA FRA Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
David Larose FRA FRA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Miri Toda JPN JPN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Bradford Bolen USA USA
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Lili Xu CHN CHN Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Hannah Brueck GER GER Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Romy Tarangul GER GER
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Christophe Lambert GER GER
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Hongmei He CHN CHN Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Berend Roorda NED NED Or Sasson ISR ISR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Yuri Alvear COL COL Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Leidi German DOM DOM
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Birgit Ente NED NED
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Jian Liu CHN CHN Luuk Verbij NED NED
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Fei Chen CHN CHN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Yuting Yao CHN CHN
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Ole Bischof GER GER Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Martin Padar EST EST Angel Parra ESP ESP
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Daniel Moraes BRA BRA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Tieuni Ferid Mongue CMR CMR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Jalal Benalla MAR MAR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Marloes van Mourik NED NED
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
David Alarza ESP ESP Glenn Bolleboom NED NED
Euan Burton GBR GBR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Henri Schoeman NED NED
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yann Siccardi MON MON
Dex Elmont NED NED Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Jian Liu CHN CHN
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Birgit Ente NED NED Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Adil Fikri MAR MAR
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Nick Kossor USA USA
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Lei Bai CHN CHN
Henk Grol NED NED Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Megumi Ishikawa JPN JPN
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Marta Kuban POL POL
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Colin Oates GBR GBR Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Viktors Resko LAT LAT
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS James Austin GBR GBR
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Dimitri Peters GER GER Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Marie Muller LUX LUX Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Juul Franssen NED NED Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Linda Bolder NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Yanick D'Oliveira CPV CPV
Loic Korval FRA FRA Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Tom Reed GBR GBR
Sven Maresch GER GER Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
David Larose FRA FRA Alex Amoako GHA GHA
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Michaela Baschin GER GER
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Marianna Davidova MDA MDA
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR László Burján HUN HUN
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Luuk Verbij NED NED Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ
Christopher Voelk GER GER Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Shareen Richardson NED NED
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Michel Mbassa CMR CMR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU María García DOM DOM
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Berend Roorda NED NED
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Bruno Luzia MOZ MOZ
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Hannah Brueck GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Matthew Clempner GBR GBR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Iljana Marzok GER GER Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Dorian Llaftiu ALB ALB
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Leandra Freitas POR POR
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Hongmei He CHN CHN Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Miri Toda JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Jasper De Jong NED NED
Yuri Alvear COL COL Nadia Merli BRA BRA
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Hui Wang CHN CHN Fatima Zohra Ait Ali MAR MAR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN James Millar GBR GBR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Bradford Bolen USA USA Hamza Belgaid MAR MAR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Katherine Campos BRA BRA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Michael Iten SUI SUI
Fei Chen CHN CHN Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
1/32
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Micha Egger SUI SUI Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT David Papaux SUI SUI
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Jian Liu CHN CHN
Tom Reed GBR GBR Melvin Schol NED NED
Alex Amoako GHA GHA Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Michael Eldred USA USA Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Richard Smit NED NED Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
David Miccoli NED NED Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Alister Ward FRA FRA Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Karim Rezc MEX MEX Michel Mbassa CMR CMR
Advent Monyatsiwa BOT BOT Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Igor Soroca MDA MDA Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Assaf Zohar ISR ISR Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday