IJF World Masters Baku - Event

IJF World Masters Baku

  • Date: 15 Jan 2011 - 16 Jan 2011
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: IJF Masters
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
1/2
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Edith Bosch NED NED
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Telma Monteiro POR POR JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Euan Burton GBR GBR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Anicka van Emden NED NED
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Heide Wollert GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Euan Burton GBR GBR Travis Stevens USA USA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Marie Muller LUX LUX
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Telma Monteiro POR POR Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Song Yu CHN CHN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Hongmei He CHN CHN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Dex Elmont NED NED
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Qian Qin CHN CHN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Heide Wollert GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Iljana Marzok GER GER
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Dex Elmont NED NED Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Hongmei He CHN CHN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Travis Stevens USA USA
Kitty Bravik NED NED Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Henk Grol NED NED
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Marti Malloy USA USA
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Marie Muller LUX LUX Joana Ramos POR POR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Ole Bischof GER GER
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR David Larose FRA FRA
Song Yu CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Marlen Hein GER GER
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Romy Tarangul GER GER
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS David Asumbani GEO GEO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Elio Verde ITA ITA
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Qian Qin CHN CHN Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
1/16
João Pina POR POR Dex Elmont NED NED
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday