• Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

    Grand Prix Düsseldorf

    • Date: 19 Feb 2011 - 20 Feb 2011
    • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN
    2 Jin-Min Jang KOR
    3 Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
    3 Elio Verde ITA
    5 Hovhannes Davtyan ARM
    5 Yunlong He CHN
    5 Amiran Papinashvili GEO
    5 Georgii Zantaraia UKR
    U66
    1 Masaaki Fukuoka JPN
    2 Jun-Ho Cho KOR
    3 Serhiy Drebot UKR
    3 Mikhail Puliaev RUS
    5 Rok Draksic SLO
    5 Masashi Ebinuma JPN
    5 Tarlan Karimov AZE
    5 Sugoi Uriarte ESP
    U73
    1 Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
    2 Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP
    3 Yuki Nishiyama JPN
    3 Iosef Palelashvili ISR
    5 Nick Delpopolo USA
    5 Jaromir Jezek CZE
    5 Soshin Katsumi GER
    5 Kunter Rothberg EST
    U81
    1 Travis Stevens USA
    2 Murat Khabachirov RUS
    3 Elnur Mammadli AZE
    3 Arsen Pshmakhov RUS
    5 Safouane Attaf MAR
    5 Ole Bischof GER
    5 Yuki Haruyama JPN
    5 Sven Maresch GER
    U90
    1 Marcus Nyman SWE
    2 Romain Buffet FRA
    3 Masashi Nishiyama JPN
    3 Vadym Synyavsky UKR
    5 Timur Bolat KAZ
    5 Ilias Iliadis GRE
    5 Varlam Liparteliani GEO
    5 Elkhan Mammadov AZE
    U100
    1 Maxim Rakov KAZ
    2 Dimitri Peters GER
    3 Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
    3 Lukas Krpálek CZE
    5 Temuulen Battulga MGL
    5 Leonardo Leite BRA
    5 Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL
    5 Elco van der Geest BEL
    O100
    1 Andreas Toelzer GER
    2 Keiji Suzuki JPN
    3 Rafael Silva BRA
    3 Robert Zimmermann GER
    5 Matthieu Bataille FRA
    5 Paolo Bianchessi ITA
    5 Andre Breitbarth GER
    5 Marius Paskevicius LTU
    referee
    9 Varuzhan Israyelyan AUT
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Vladimir Hnidka CZE
    9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
    9 Vincent De Petra FRA
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Andreas Hempel GER
    9 Stefan Bode GER
    9 Massimo Sulli ITA
    9 Henk Plugge NED
    9 Slawomir Kownacki POL
    9 Marius Jeberean ROU
    9 Vladimir Vostrikov RUS
    9 Sergeij Gayday UKR
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!